Tyneside Vagabonds CC (N & DCA 100 Mile Championship)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 01-Sep-19
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 100 Miles
  • Course: M100/10
  • Closing Date: 20-Aug-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 07:01:00 Joe Applegarth Durham Triathlon Club Male Vet
2 07:02:00 Jane Massey Cramlington CC Female Vet
3 07:03:00 Neil Clarkson Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
4 07:04:00 William Sharman Barnesbury CC Male Vet
5 07:05:00 Crispin Swinhoe Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
6 07:06:00 Andrew Wilde Alnwick & District Triathlon Club Male Vet
7 07:07:00 Graeme Taylor Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Senior
8 07:08:00 Raymond Bell Derwentside CC Male Vet
9 07:09:00 Alan Davison Tri Northumberland (Tri North) Male Vet
10 07:10:00 Carrie Brookes Blaydon CC Female Vet
11 07:11:00 Lee McCarron Barnesbury CC Male Senior
12 07:12:00 Joseph Hunter Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
13 07:13:00 Jen McMahon Muckle Cycle Club Female Senior
14 07:14:00 Joanne Rea Blaydon CC Female Senior
15 07:15:00 Adam Harrison Barnesbury CC Male Senior
16 07:16:00 Andrew Dickson Berwick Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
17 07:17:00 Jonathan Bayley Reifen Racing Male Senior
18 07:18:00 Dean Madden Barnesbury CC Male Vet
19 07:19:00 Michael Lynch Derwentside CC Male Vet
20 07:20:00 Martin Rasmussen Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
21 07:21:00 David Swainson Derwentside CC Male Vet
22 07:22:00 John Wallas Total Tri Training Male Senior
23 07:23:00 Paul Wright Blaydon CC Male Senior
24 07:24:00 Neil Parkin Derwentside CC Male Vet
25 07:25:00 Simon Clark GS Metro Male Vet
26 07:26:00 Scott McCance Derwentside CC Male Vet
27 07:27:00 John Routledge Barnesbury CC Male Senior
28 07:28:00 Chris Mather Derwentside CC Male Vet
29 07:29:00 Keith Sibbald Zeus CRT Male Vet
30 07:30:00 Roger Clarke Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
31 07:31:00 Jay Pitt Derwentside CC Male Senior
32 07:32:00 Gemma Frost Team Swift Female Senior
33 07:33:00 Tim Nichol Blaydon CC Male Senior
34 07:34:00 Sean Kennedy Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
35 07:35:00 David Robinson Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
36 07:36:00 Ross Gray Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
37 07:37:00 Andy Tovey VLVRC Male Senior
38 07:38:00 Michael Todd Derwentside CC Male Senior
39 07:39:00 Robert Noble Prima Team Racing Male Vet
40 07:40:00 David McLeavy City RC (Hull) Male Senior
41 07:41:00 Philip Kennell GS Metro Male Vet
42 07:42:00 Marcel Schubert Darlington Cycling Club Male Senior
43 07:43:00 Collin Humphrey Team Kirkley Cycles Male Vet
44 07:44:00 Daniel McParland Tri Preston Male Senior
45 07:45:00 Lewis Timmins Team Swift Male Senior
46 07:46:00 Tom Rigby Croston Velo Male Senior
47 07:47:00 Adam Wild GS Metro Male Senior