Derwentside CC (inc. N&DCA 10 Championship)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 29-Jun-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 9.9 Miles
  • Course: M107
  • Closing Date: 18-Jun-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
5 14:05:00 Raymond Bell Derwentside CC Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Stephen McIntosh Barnesbury CC Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Angela McGurk Blaydon CC Female Senior
8 14:08:00 Ronnie Thompson Derwentside CC Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Frank Devlin South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Daniel Dixon Gosforth RC Male Espoir
11 14:11:00 Jay Pitt Derwentside CC Male Senior
12 14:12:00 Lisa Baker Muckle Cycle Club Female Vet
13 14:13:00 Paul Wright Blaydon CC Male Senior
14 14:14:00 John Paul Herron Derwentside CC Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Craig Boggon Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
16 14:16:00 Neil Wilkinson Blaydon CC Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Jen McMahon Muckle Cycle Club Female Senior
18 14:18:00 Patrick Hamilton Derwentside CC Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Christopher Wayman EMC Cycling Male Senior
20 14:20:00 Hedley Fletcher Blaydon CC Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Ian Dick Derwentside CC Male Senior
22 14:22:00 Carrie Brookes Blaydon CC Female Vet
23 14:23:00 Paul Robson Houghton CC Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Will Roberts Derwentside CC Male Juvenile
25 14:25:00 Philip Kennell GS Metro Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Stephen Hill Barnesbury CC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Michael Lynch Derwentside CC Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Mick Chappel North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Craig Foley Tricademy Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Graham Crammond Team Swift Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Mark Whaley Blaydon CC Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Christian Roberts Derwentside CC Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Rick Mitford Cestria C.C. Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Miriam Jessett Team Kirkley Cycles Female Espoir
35 14:35:00 Chris Mather Derwentside CC Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Teri Bayliss Muckle Cycle Club Female Vet
37 14:37:00 Paul Mitchell Blaydon CC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Tom Guy Sunderland Clarion Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Ian Coates Derwentside CC Male Senior
40 14:40:00 Michael Gill EMC Cycling Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Venda Louise Pollock Blaydon CC Female Vet
42 14:42:00 Scott McCance Derwentside CC Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Gemma Hutchins Blaydon CC Female Vet
44 14:44:00 Michael Charlton Barnesbury CC Male Senior
45 14:45:00 Michael Todd Derwentside CC Male Senior
46 14:46:00 Howie Buckingham Allen Valley Velo Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Gareth Swindells Tricademy Male Senior
48 14:48:00 Colin Blacklock Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Neil Parkin Derwentside CC Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Nick Badcock Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Wilson-Jay Brown PM Racing UK Male Senior
52 14:52:00 Gemma Frost Team Swift Female Senior
53 14:53:00 Paul Hague Gosforth RC Male Vet
54 14:54:00 David Donaldson Derwentside CC Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Ian Norris Blumilk.com Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Joe Dixon Gosforth RC Male Juvenile
57 14:57:00 Michelle Highfield Berwick Wheelers Cycling Club Female Vet
58 14:58:00 Vicky Gibbs Reifen Racing Female Vet
59 14:59:00 Francis Smith Derwentside CC Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Thomas Hutchinson Team Kirkley Cycles Male Senior
61 15:01:00 Tim Nichol Blaydon CC Male Senior
62 15:02:00 Jennifer Batey Team Boompods Female Senior
63 15:03:00 Simon Emsley Derwentside CC Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Joanne Rea Blaydon CC Female Senior
65 15:05:00 Peter Stokoe Sunderland Clarion Male Senior
66 15:06:00 Daniel Holmes Derwentside CC Male Junior
67 15:07:00 Sarah Wilkinson Blaydon CC Female Vet
68 15:08:00 Nicholas Stevenson Wearside Triathlon Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Mark Herbert Derwentside CC Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Lewis Timmins Team Swift Male Senior