VTTA (Kent group)(all ages)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-Oct-19
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 15 Miles
  • Course: q15/1
  • Closing Date: 01-Oct-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
6 08:06:00 Martin Foord Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
7 08:07:00 Paul Kirkness Thanet RC Male Vet
8 08:08:00 Dave Mastin Thanet RC Male Vet
9 08:09:00 Jonathan McColl OV Cycling Club Male Vet
10 08:10:00 Rebecca Wilson Rye & District Wheelers CC Female Vet
11 08:11:00 Simon Henderson Thanet RC Male Vet
12 08:12:00 Christian Yates East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Vet
13 08:13:00 Roger Wilson Spinwheels Team Male Vet
14 08:14:00 Jim O’Leary GS Avanti Male Vet
15 08:15:00 William Murtagh Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Senior
16 08:16:00 Jackie Field CC Ashwell Female Vet
17 08:17:00 David Guy OV Cycling Club Male Vet
18 08:18:00 Nick Wilson Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
19 08:19:00 Tim Miles Hastings & St. Leonards CC Male Vet
20 08:20:00 David Rumm Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
21 08:21:00 Lee Kingston Medway Velo Club Male Vet
22 08:22:00 David Greenwood Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
23 08:23:00 Stephen Messenger Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
24 08:24:00 Antony Bee Wigmore CC Male Vet
25 08:25:00 Fabien Large NOPINZ Male Espoir
26 08:26:00 Colin Harrison East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Vet
27 08:27:00 Mark Amon Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
28 08:28:00 Mark Vowells CC Bexley Male Vet
29 08:29:00 Bob Loader Sydenham Whs Male Vet
30 08:30:00 Nicholas Fennell Thanet RC Male Senior
31 08:31:00 James Ashburnham Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Senior
32 08:32:00 Keith Walker Wigmore CC Male Vet
33 08:33:00 David Prom VTTA (Kent) Male Vet
34 08:34:00 Andy Burrows Thanet RC Male Vet
35 08:35:00 Dean Chiddention Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
36 08:36:00 Mark Hill VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet
37 08:37:00 Christopher Bax PMR Male Vet
38 08:38:00 Samantha Messenger Bicester Millennium CC Female Vet
39 08:39:00 Robin Johnson Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
40 08:40:00 Kevin Tye VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet
41 08:41:00 Steve Gooch Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
42 08:42:00 Sam Day CS Grupetto Male Vet
43 08:43:00 Mark Gidney Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
44 08:44:00 Richard Partington OVB Male Vet
45 08:45:00 Andrew Meilak VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet
46 08:46:00 Neil Harrigan Gravesend CC Male Vet
47 08:47:00 Nick McCormick Epsom CC Male Vet
48 08:48:00 Tom Cosgrove VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Vet
49 08:49:00 Gillian Morgan Westerley Cycling Club Female Vet
50 09:00:00 Christopher Fennell The Independent Pedaler - Nopinz Male Senior