ECCA (80 riders)(Entries close 04/06/19)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Jun-19
  • Time: 04:45
  • Distance: 100 Miles
  • Course: e2/100c
  • Closing Date: 04-Jun-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
56 04:56:00 Alexandra Dix Crystal Palace Triathletes Female Senior
57 04:57:00 Claire Lee Glendene CC Female Vet
58 04:58:00 Rhianne Griffiths Pembrokeshire Velo Female Senior
59 04:59:00 Laura Owler Beeston Cycling Club Female Senior
60 05:00:00 Richard Tully Elite Cycling Male Vet
61 05:01:00 Antony Green New Forest CC Male Vet
62 05:02:00 Grazyna Monaghan ABCpure Female Senior
63 05:03:00 Leena Peltonen Clapham Chasers Female Senior
64 05:04:00 Fenella Brown Beacon Roads CC Female Vet
65 05:05:00 Martin Brown 7Oaks Tri Club Male Vet
66 05:06:00 Christina Murray Army Cycling Female Vet
67 05:07:00 Amy Pritchard Team Bottrill Female Vet
68 05:08:00 Zena Palgrave Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Female Vet
69 05:09:00 Roxane Heaton Somerset Road Club Female Senior
70 05:10:00 Oliver Cozens Norwich A B C Male Senior
71 05:11:00 Neil Allonby Icknield RC Male Vet
72 05:12:00 Toby Williams Velotik Racing Team Male Senior
73 05:13:00 Kim Brace Bath Cycling Club Female Senior
74 05:14:00 Naomi Wright Manchester Triathlon Club Female Senior
75 05:15:00 Gavin McCloskey-Lambert Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
76 05:16:00 Katja Rietdorf Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Vet
77 05:17:00 Jackie Field CC Ashwell Female Vet
78 05:18:00 Steven Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
79 05:19:00 Lee Sanderson Mid Devon CC Male Vet
80 05:20:00 Paul Jackson Team Bottrill Male Vet
81 05:21:00 Angela Carpenter ...a3crg Female Vet
82 05:22:00 Matthew Robson Oxonian CC Male Vet
83 05:23:00 Steve Burrows Vive Le Velo Male Vet
84 05:24:00 Paul Vickers West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
85 05:25:00 Dan Bromilow Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
86 05:26:00 Geoff Reynolds Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
87 05:27:00 Gavin Hinxman (Trike) DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
88 05:28:00 Andy Ashurst Manchester Wheelers Male Vet
89 05:29:00 Richard Birtwhistle Sydenham Whs Male Vet
90 05:30:00 Dale Sturman West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
91 05:31:00 Peter Harding Chelmer CC Male Senior
92 05:32:00 Crystal Spearman Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Senior
93 05:33:00 Chris Nudds CC Breckland Male Vet
94 05:34:00 John Bradbury CC Sudbury Male Vet
95 05:35:00 Dominic Hill Bec CC Male Vet
96 05:36:00 Colin Ross Lea Valley CC Male Senior
97 05:37:00 Dale Lush Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
98 05:38:00 Ed Neilson Vive Le Velo Male Vet
99 05:39:00 Becky Taylor Wisbech Whs Female Vet
100 05:40:00 Paul Hart Southend Wheelers Male Senior
101 05:41:00 Daniel Ryan North Road CC Male Senior
102 05:42:00 Neil Lauder Arctic Aircon RT Male Senior
103 05:43:00 John Golder Chelmer CC Male Vet
104 05:44:00 Chris Tye Plomesgate CC Male Vet
105 05:45:00 Victor Chetta Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
106 05:46:00 Stephen Williamson ...a3crg Male Vet
107 05:47:00 Alice Lethbridge DRAG2ZERO Female Senior
108 05:48:00 Julian Elliott Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
109 05:49:00 Nick Cave Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
110 05:50:00 Dave Green CC Breckland Male Vet
111 05:51:00 Jonathan Shubert Arctic Aircon RT Male Senior
112 05:52:00 David Harding Chelmer CC Male Senior
113 05:53:00 Nick Jones Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
114 05:54:00 Peter Hooper Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Senior
115 05:55:00 Tim McEvoy Lanhydrock Wheelers Male Vet
116 05:56:00 Tom Thornely Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
117 05:57:00 Ben Stowe Hemel Hempstead CC Male Senior
118 05:58:00 Darren Yarwood Vive Le Velo Male Vet
119 05:59:00 Joe le Sage Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
120 06:00:00 Charles Mitchell ...a3crg Male Vet
121 06:01:00 Henrik Persson Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
122 06:02:00 Nick Clarke Arctic Aircon RT Male Senior
123 06:03:00 David Shepherd ...a3crg Male Vet
124 06:04:00 Robert Bullyment Catford CC Ltd Male Vet
125 06:05:00 Liam Maybank Twickenham CC Male Vet
126 06:06:00 Mat Ivings Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
127 06:07:00 Gray Turnock Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
128 06:08:00 Luke Danckert Army Cycling Male Senior
129 06:09:00 Chris Lea Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
130 06:10:00 Mark Turnbull TORQ Performance Male Vet
131 06:11:00 Mark Smith Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
132 06:12:00 Iain Boardman Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
133 06:13:00 Kevin Baumber Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
134 06:14:00 Thomas Pfeiffer Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
135 06:15:00 Marcin Bialoblocki NOPINZ Male Senior
Reserve -- Tony Reeves GS Stella Male Vet
Reserve -- Martin Arundel Verulam CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Nick Young Yeovil Cycling Club Male Vet
Reserve -- Andrew Curley Warwickshire Road Club Male Vet
Reserve -- Nick Boyle Chelmer CC Male Vet
Reserve -- James Walsgrove Ride Harder Male Vet
Reserve -- Ray Retter Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
Reserve -- Noel Toone Kettering CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Alan Corish Doncaster Wheelers C.C. Male Vet
Reserve -- Jp Pretorius Vive Le Velo Male Senior
Reserve -- Neil Cleminshaw Vive Le Velo Male Vet
Reserve -- Kevin Hobbs Peterborough CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Adam Hardy Crest CC Male Senior
Reserve -- Martin Canes Chelmer CC Male Senior
Reserve -- Sam Fuller 7Oaks Tri Club Male Senior