ECCA (ECCA Championship - Men & Women)(150 Solos)(ECCA Clubs only)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 18-May-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: e2/10
  • Closing Date: 07-May-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
5 14:05:00 Nick Morgan Hitchin Nomads CC Male Senior
6 14:06:00 Ross Edgar Lea Valley CC Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Steve Peck Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Jim Reed Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Stephen Watson Hertfordshire Whs Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Stuart Weatherley TPH Racing Male Senior
11 14:11:00 Jon Wilson Aspire Velo Racing Team Male Senior
12 14:12:00 Adrian Cox Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Gary Johnson CC Sudbury Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Lisa Hurrell Maldon & District CC Female Senior
15 14:15:00 Peter Harding Chelmer CC Male Senior
16 14:16:00 Daniel Homer London Phoenix CC Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Carmelo Luggeri CC Ashwell Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Laurence Toombs West Kent RC Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Kerry Marsh Maldon & District CC Female Senior
20 14:20:00 Russell Kober Hainault RC Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Thomas Weir Hitchin Nomads CC Male Senior
22 14:22:00 Darren Davis West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Jeremy Saynor PMR Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Karen Dennett Bishop's Stortford CC Female Vet
25 14:25:00 Murat Ozdenya Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Ian Woodcock Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Paul Bachini Icknield RC Male Senior
28 14:28:00 Ian Aunger Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Rebecca Hammond Maldon & District CC Female Senior
30 14:30:00 Michael Schofield Bishop's Stortford CC Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Graham Rudd Redbridge CC Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Ben Love Essex Roads CC Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Scott Beard Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Colin Ashcroft West Kent RC Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Matt Donovan Bedfordshire Road RT Male Senior
36 14:36:00 Andrew Knowles North Norfolk Whs Male Senior
37 14:37:00 Jordan Black Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Espoir
38 14:38:00 Martin Canes Chelmer CC Male Senior
39 14:39:00 Antonio Paolino Essex Roads CC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Mark Ellis Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Richard O'rourke Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Neil Empson Wisbech Whs Male Senior
43 14:43:00 Patrick Charlton Wolsey RC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Rachel Jarvis Colchester Rovers CC Female Vet
45 14:45:00 Paul Schofield St Ives CC Male Senior
46 14:46:00 Geoff Reynolds Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Becky Taylor Wisbech Whs Female Vet
48 14:48:00 Jennifer Andrews CC Ashwell Female Vet
49 14:49:00 Ryan Clarey Cambridge CC Male Juvenile
50 14:50:00 Mick Hodson Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Samuel Thienel Momentum Cycles RC Male Senior
52 14:52:00 Thomas Carroll CC Breckland Male Senior
53 14:53:00 David Wells CC Ashwell Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Neil Davies Lea Valley CC Male Senior
55 14:55:00 Darran Bennett Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Colin Lizieri Cambridge CC Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Robert Davies CC Sudbury Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Michael Fry Glendene CC Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Peter Horsnell Chelmer CC Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Sam Brown Lea Valley CC Male Senior
61 15:01:00 Daryl Maffey CC London Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Hugo Hocknell Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Ian Braybrook Basildon CC Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Nick Mcauliffe Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Tim Lynch Aspire Velo Racing Team Male Senior
66 15:06:00 Michael Martin CC Ashwell Male Vet
67 15:07:00 James Scarth Bishop's Stortford CC Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Philip Jones Peterborough CC Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Alison Fox Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Female Vet
70 15:10:00 Julian Elliott Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
71 15:11:00 Damon Day CC Sudbury Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Patrick Ellerbeck St Neots CC Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Mark Endersby Anglia Velo Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Glen Clark Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Matthew Saunders Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
76 15:16:00 David Crisp 3T-RACING Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Chris Nudds CC Breckland Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Graham Hurrell Basildon CC Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Helen Boatman Team Milton Keynes Female Vet
80 15:20:00 Rob Young Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
81 15:21:00 Matthew Reader Verulam CC Male Vet
82 15:22:00 Derek Ricketts Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Nick Marks CC London Male Vet
84 15:24:00 Simon Wakinshaw Lea Valley CC Male Vet
85 15:25:00 Martin Reynolds Cambridge CC Male Vet
86 15:26:00 Steven Bass Maldon & District CC Male Vet
87 15:27:00 John Manlow Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
88 15:28:00 Kevin Wilson Crest CC Male Senior
89 15:29:00 Bethany Spencer Kettering CC Female Junior
90 15:30:00 Andy Proffitt Ipswich BC Male Vet
91 15:31:00 Richard Carrington West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
92 15:32:00 Gary Record West Kent RC Male Senior
93 15:33:00 Neil Allonby Icknield RC Male Vet
94 15:34:00 Mark Ready Diss & District CC Male Vet
95 15:35:00 Leon West CC Sudbury Male Vet
96 15:36:00 Kevin Hobbs Peterborough CC Male Vet
97 15:37:00 Alex Lubbock Bedfordshire Road CC Male Senior
98 15:38:00 Daniel Wolman London Phoenix CC Male Senior
99 15:39:00 Vida Sutova Redbridge CC Female Vet
100 15:40:00 Paul Pardoe Peterborough CC Male Senior
101 15:41:00 Andy Sewell Aspire Velo Racing Team Male Senior
102 15:42:00 Martin Holmes Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
103 15:43:00 Julia Freeman Easterley Road Club Female Vet
104 15:44:00 Bob Quarton Wolsey RC Male Vet
105 15:45:00 Matt Steel Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
106 15:46:00 Ken Platts Cambridge CC Male Vet
107 15:47:00 Jennifer Millmore Islington Cycling Club Female Senior
108 15:48:00 Simon Constable Basildon CC Male Vet
109 15:49:00 Roger Chappell Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
110 15:50:00 Daniel Northover Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
111 15:51:00 Terry Garlinge Easterley Road Club Male Vet
112 15:52:00 Alister Campbell Eagle Road Club Male Vet
113 15:53:00 Will Shepherd Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
114 15:54:00 John Royle Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
115 15:55:00 Adam Fisher Cambridge CC Male Senior
116 15:56:00 Matthew Mcclure Wisbech Whs Male Senior
117 15:57:00 Andy Kennedy Ipswich BC Male Vet
118 15:58:00 James Wood West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
119 15:59:00 Andrew Grant Chelmer CC Male Vet
120 16:00:00 Jason Bouttell Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Senior
121 16:01:00 Thomas Dean Eagle Road Club Male Vet
122 16:02:00 Adam Hardy Crest CC Male Senior
123 16:03:00 John Golder Chelmer CC Male Vet
124 16:04:00 Martin Atkinson Peterborough CC Male Vet
125 16:05:00 Sam Wightman Chelmer CC Male Vet
126 16:06:00 David Warlow Essex Roads CC Male Vet
127 16:07:00 Jon Talbot Wisbech Whs Male Vet
128 16:08:00 Mick Case Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
129 16:09:00 Brian Martin Ciclos Uno Male Vet
130 16:10:00 Matthew Senter Peterborough CC Male Senior
131 16:11:00 Andrew Grant Cambridge CC Male Vet
132 16:12:00 Nick Boyle Chelmer CC Male Vet
133 16:13:00 James Boardley Peterborough CC Male Vet
134 16:14:00 Ian Stokes 45 RC Male Vet
135 16:15:00 Robert Watson Cambridge CC Male Vet
136 16:16:00 Matt Meek Aspire Velo Racing Team Male Senior
137 16:17:00 Simon Keen Crest CC Male Vet
138 16:18:00 Neal Marrin Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
139 16:19:00 Charlie Knowler West Suffolk Wheelers Male Juvenile
140 16:20:00 Simon Norman Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet