If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk
Start Number | Start Time | Img | Rider | Machine | Club | Classification | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11:01:00 | Jonathan Poole | Road Bike | Ashley Touring CC | Open | Vet | |
2 | 11:02:00 | Jon Steel | Road Bike | Bristol South Cycling Club | Open | Senior | |
3 | 11:03:00 | Jess Railton | Road Bike | Bristol South Cycling Club | Female | Senior | |
4 | 11:04:00 | Dan Swain | Road Bike | Team HUUB | Open | Senior | |
5 | 11:05:00 | Daniel O'donnell | Road Bike | Macclesfield Wheelers | Open | Vet | |
6 | 11:06:00 | Daniel Gee | Road Bike | Ashfield RC | Open | Vet | |
7 | 11:07:00 | Stuart Baker | Road Bike | Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles | Open | Senior | |
8 | 11:08:00 | Mark Rowbottom | Road Bike | Chesterfield Coureurs CC | Open | Senior | |
9 | 11:09:00 | Lucy Lee | Road Bike | Velo Club Melyd | Female | Senior | |
10 | 11:10:00 | Rick Bailey | Road Bike | Team Lifting Gear Products | Open | Senior | |
11 | 11:11:00 | James Wakefield | Road Bike | Huddersfield Star Whs | Open | Vet | |
12 | 11:12:00 | Aiden O'leary | Road Bike | Rhos-on-Sea CC | Open | Senior | |
13 | 11:13:00 | Rebecca Richardson | Road Bike | Female | Senior | ||
14 | 11:14:00 | David Scott | Road Bike | MULE .C.C. | Open | Senior | |
15 | 11:15:00 | Joseph Molyneaux | Road Bike | Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar | Open | Senior | |
16 | 11:16:00 | Nicola Soden | Road Bike | Parenesis-TougHuman Cycling | Female | Senior | |
17 | 11:17:00 | Christian Fox | Road Bike | Team Lifting Gear Products | Open | Vet | |
18 | 11:18:00 | Paul Whittaker | Road Bike | Rutland Cycling Club | Open | Vet | |
19 | 11:19:00 | Iona Sewell | Road Bike | Parenesis-TougHuman Cycling | Female | Senior | |
20 | 11:20:00 | Paul Rowley | Road Bike | Manchester Wheelers | Open | Senior | |
21 | 11:21:00 | Kirk Vickers | Road Bike | Holohan Coaching Race Team | Open | Senior | |
22 | 11:22:00 | Paul Armstrong | Road Bike | Team Lifting Gear Products | Open | Senior | |
23 | 11:23:00 | Arne Beswick | Road Bike | Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles | Open | Senior | |
24 | 11:24:00 | Yasmin Marks | Road Bike | Beeston Cycling Club | Female | Senior | |
25 | 11:25:00 | Bhima Bowden | Road Bike | Macclesfield Wheelers | Open | Senior | |
26 | 11:26:00 | Alastair Ribbands | Road Bike | Manchester Wheelers | Open | Senior | |
27 | 11:27:00 | Monica Eden | Road Bike | Macclesfield Wheelers | Female | Senior | |
28 | 11:28:00 | Andy Nichols | Road Bike | Team Lifting Gear Products | Open | Senior | |
29 | 11:29:00 | Sam Clark | Road Bike | Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles | Open | Senior | |
30 | 11:30:00 | Ben Norbury | Road Bike | Congleton CC - MyWindsock | Open | Senior | |
31 | 11:31:00 | Kieran Wynne-cattanach | Road Bike | Team Lifting Gear Products | Open | Senior | |
32 | 11:32:00 | Calum Brown | Road Bike | Team Lifting Gear Products | Open | Senior | |
33 | 11:33:00 | Adam Kenway | Road Bike | VITUS PRO CYCLING Powered by BROTHER UK | Open | Senior |