Dukinfield CC (Cheshire Points Series 7 of 20)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Jun-19
  • Time: 16:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: j4/9
  • Closing Date: 04-Jun-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 16:01:00 Lynsey Astles Weaver Valley CC Female Vet
2 16:02:00 Marianne Veighey Manchester Triathlon Club Female Vet
3 16:03:00 Douglas Jaram Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
4 16:04:00 Natasha Sutherland Manchester Triathlon Club Female Senior
5 16:05:00 Rhianna Parkinson Salford Cycling Club Female Senior
6 16:06:00 Carol Robson Weaver Valley CC Female Vet
7 16:07:00 Cliff Veighey Manchester Triathlon Club Male Vet
8 16:08:00 Julie Holden Salford Cycling Club Female Vet
9 16:09:00 Richard Mercer Rochdale Tri Club Male Vet
10 16:10:00 Paul Johnstone Preston CC Male Vet
11 16:11:00 Alex Taylor Manchester Triathlon Club Male Senior
12 16:12:00 Ian Douglas Lyme Racing Club Male Senior
13 16:13:00 Nanette Heystek Manchester Triathlon Club Female Senior
14 16:14:00 Jan Scotchford North Lancashire Road Club Female Vet
15 16:15:00 Gavin McCloskey-Lambert Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
16 16:16:00 Martin Harney Manchester Bicycle Club Male Vet
17 16:17:00 Robbie Harcourt VTTA (Manchester & NW Group) Male Vet
18 16:18:00 Paul Connor Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
19 16:19:00 Lesley Norbury Congleton CC Female Vet
20 16:20:00 Lewis Eccleston Manchester Triathlon Club Male Senior
21 16:21:00 Kevin Woodward Salford Cycling Club Male Vet
22 16:22:00 Lynne Skellern Macclesfield Wheelers Female Vet
23 16:23:00 Andrew Dow Chorlton Velo Male Vet
24 16:24:00 Edward Wright Congleton CC Male Vet
25 16:25:00 Steven Guymer Squadra RT Male Senior
26 16:26:00 John Edmondson Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
27 16:27:00 Richard Shaw Seamons CC Male Vet
28 16:28:00 Andy Hayes Manchester Triathlon Club Male Vet
29 16:29:00 Anthony Brennan Chester Triathlon Club Male Senior
30 16:30:00 Phil Ellison Thatto Cycles Racing Team Male Vet
31 16:31:00 Paul Savage Manchester Triathlon Club Male Vet
32 16:32:00 Tristan Pilling Team SB Hub Male Espoir
33 16:33:00 Daisy Pickles Macclesfield Wheelers Female Senior
34 16:34:00 John O'Hare Manchester Triathlon Club Male Vet
35 16:35:00 Phil Murphy Total Tri Training Male Senior
36 16:36:00 David McLeavy City RC (Hull) Male Senior
37 16:37:00 Claire Harrison Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Female Vet
38 16:38:00 Richard Marais Manchester Triathlon Club Male Vet
39 16:39:00 Mel Hayes Manchester Triathlon Club Female Vet
40 16:40:00 Robert Pollen Ashley Touring CC Male Vet
41 16:41:00 Stephen Sladin Congleton CC Male Vet
42 16:42:00 Stephen Taylor Manchester Triathlon Club Male Vet
43 16:43:00 Jamie Platt Manchester Triathlon Club Male Senior
44 16:44:00 Joanna Cebrat Bury Clarion CC Female Vet
45 16:45:00 Lee Faulkner Preston CC Male Vet
46 16:46:00 Jamie Humphries Westmead Team 88 Male Vet
47 16:47:00 Arran McCloskey Knutsford Tri Club Male Senior
48 16:48:00 Paul Basson ABC Centreville Male Vet
49 16:49:00 Michelle Fairclough Salford Cycling Club Female Vet
50 16:50:00 Richard Sharp Team Swift Male Senior
51 16:51:00 John Lowe Withington Wheelers Male Vet
52 16:52:00 Dan Robson Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
53 16:53:00 Gemma Webster Harry Middleton CC Female Senior
54 16:54:00 Danny Glynn Bury Clarion CC Male Senior
55 16:55:00 Alastair Ribbands Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
56 16:56:00 Darren Gough Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
57 16:57:00 Steven Forrest Fogartys Insurance Tri Team Male Vet
58 16:58:00 Brendan Kennedy Manchester Triathlon Club Male Senior
59 16:59:00 Kenny Mitchell Manchester Triathlon Club Male Vet
60 17:00:00 Rod Mason Stockport Clarion CC Male Vet
61 17:01:00 Bartlomiej Holda LeisureLakesBikes.com Male Vet
62 17:02:00 Steven Hazeldine Stone Wheelers CC Male Vet
63 17:03:00 Tim Marshall Seamons CC Male Vet
64 17:04:00 Andy Whitehead Seamons CC Male Vet
65 17:05:00 Ben Norbury Congleton CC Male Senior
66 17:06:00 Peter Howarth Stretford Wheelers CC Male Vet
67 17:07:00 Joseph Hudson Sharrow CC Male Senior
68 17:08:00 Stewart Moore Manchester Triathlon Club Male Senior
69 17:09:00 Marcus Abbotts Audlem Cycling Club Male Vet
70 17:10:00 Alexander Royle Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
71 17:11:00 Ronan O'Cualain Seamons CC Male Vet
72 17:12:00 Tom Pickering Manchester Triathlon Club Male Senior
73 17:13:00 David Fox Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering Male Vet
74 17:14:00 Paul Mannion Manchester Triathlon Club Male Vet
75 17:15:00 Daniel Shackleton ABC Centreville Male Vet
76 17:16:00 Alistair Stanway Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
77 17:17:00 Chris Green Thatto Cycles Racing Team Male Vet
78 17:18:00 Richard Dewhurst Tri Preston Male Senior
79 17:19:00 Philip Gleave Congleton CC Male Senior
80 17:20:00 Adrian Hughes Seamons CC Male Vet
81 17:21:00 Scott Gurnett Minehead Cycling Club Male Senior
82 17:22:00 Mark Jackson Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
83 17:23:00 Andrew Jones Manchester Triathlon Club Male Senior
84 17:24:00 Lee Benson Manchester Triathlon Club Male Vet
85 17:25:00 Dean Golba Total Tri Training Male Senior
86 17:26:00 Paul Targett Holcombe Harriers Male Vet
87 17:27:00 Peter Rogers Chorlton Velo Male Vet
88 17:28:00 James Willetts Team JMC Male Senior
89 17:29:00 Phil Gayes Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar Male Vet
90 17:30:00 Alan Chorley Seamons CC Male Vet
91 17:31:00 Wayne Jones The Black Cat Cycling Club Male Vet
92 17:32:00 Stuart Ward Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
93 17:33:00 Cole Drews Team Wheelguru Male Senior
94 17:34:00 Mark Donnelly Birkenhead North End CC Male Vet
95 17:35:00 Joe Beech Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Senior