VTTA (Manchester & NW)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 09-Apr-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: j2/3
  • Closing Date: 29-Mar-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
3 14:03:00 Alan Shuttleworth Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Harry Cowley Chester RC Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Paul Birkin Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Martin Harney Manchester Bicycle Club Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Claire Harrison Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Female Vet
8 14:08:00 Paul Jennings Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
9 14:09:00 John Verbickas Seamons CC Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Graham Noble Pirate juice cc Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Gav McDonald Derwent Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Alan Roberts Stone Wheelers CC Male Vet
13 14:12:00 Vic Trigger Crewe Clarion Wheelers Male Vet
14 14:13:00 Andy Whitehead Seamons CC Male Vet
15 14:14:00 John Kirkham Holcombe Harriers Male Vet
16 14:15:00 Andy Bennett Onimpex Bioracer RT . Male Vet
17 14:16:00 Dave Topping North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
18 14:17:00 Edgar Reynolds Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
19 14:18:00 Derek Hodgins Stockport Clarion CC Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Alexander Royle Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
21 14:21:00 David Wright Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Robbie Harcourt Salford Cycling Club Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Mike Noble SKCC Male Vet
24 14:24:00 James Lawley Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Mike Allen Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Jonathan Lloyd Westmead Team 88 Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Tracy Rowlinson Lyme Racing Club Female Vet
28 14:28:00 Nev Ashman Manchester Velo Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Kerry Gleave Congleton CC Female Vet
30 14:30:00 Andy Ashurst Manchester Wheelers Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Jeanette Barber Seamons CC Female Vet
32 14:32:00 Mark Taylor Manchester Wheelers Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Ian Douglas Lyme Racing Club Male Senior
34 14:34:00 Lynsey Astles Weaver Valley CC Female Vet
35 14:35:00 Simon Deeley Team HUUB Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Paul Barber Seamons CC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 George Aldridge Birkenhead North End CC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Rick Warrington Transition Race Team Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Anastasia Taylor Manchester Wheelers Female Vet
40 14:40:00 Adrian Hughes Seamons CC Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Stephen Smout North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Syd Brown Stretford Wheelers CC Male Junior
43 14:43:00 Ian Casson Birkenhead Victoria CC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Damian Ellis Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Stephen Turner Westmead Team 88 Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Barry Armstrong Seamons CC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Tony Perrin Stone Wheelers CC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Simon Fox Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
49 14:49:00 John Spearman Seamons CC Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Alan Chorley Seamons CC Male Vet