Banbury Star CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 31-Aug-19
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: K4/10W
  • Closing Date: 20-Aug-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Paul Dean Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
2 10:02:00 Ben MacKinson Apache Brave Racing Male Senior
3 10:03:00 Stuart Quick Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
4 10:04:00 Michael Hicks Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
5 10:05:00 John Dowling Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
6 10:06:00 Lee Heron Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
7 10:07:00 David Ashworth Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
8 10:08:00 Jared Benney Apache Brave Racing Male Vet
9 10:09:00 Stephen Watson Winchcombe Cycling Club Male Vet
10 10:10:00 Chris Parsons Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
11 10:11:00 John French Oxford City RC Male Vet
12 10:12:00 Blaine Carpenter Male Espoir
13 10:13:00 Stephen Messenger Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
14 10:14:00 Luke Norris Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Senior
15 10:15:00 Gavin Stevens Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
16 10:16:00 Tim Fowler PSSA Cycling Club Male Vet
17 10:17:00 Ian MacOnnachie Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Senior
18 10:18:00 Ila Pearson Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Female Senior
19 10:19:00 Lisa Ansell Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Female Vet
20 10:20:00 Tim Beaven Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
21 10:21:00 James Hargreaves Kenilworth Wheelers Male Vet
22 10:22:00 Debbie Honour VC 10 Female Vet
23 10:23:00 Samantha Messenger Bicester Millennium CC Female Vet
24 10:24:00 Katherine Daniels Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Female Senior
25 10:25:00 Mark Wise Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
26 10:26:00 Linda Dewhurst Team Milton Keynes Female Vet
27 10:27:00 Arja Scarsbrook Bush Healthcare CRT Female Vet
28 10:28:00 John Pinfold Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Vet
29 10:29:00 Jill McKinnon Kenilworth Wheelers Female Vet
30 10:30:00 Danny Axford Arctic Aircon RT Male Vet
31 10:31:00 Roger Foster Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
32 10:32:00 Ian Murray VC 10 Male Vet
33 10:33:00 Callum Simms Apache Brave Racing Male Senior
34 10:34:00 Lawrence Parkes Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
35 10:35:00 John Watson Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
36 10:36:00 Mark Boyles Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
37 10:37:00 Albert Stepien Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
38 10:38:00 William Morgan Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
39 10:39:00 Matt Norris Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
40 10:40:00 Craig McKee Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Senior
41 10:41:00 George Thorne Beacon Roads CC Male Senior
42 10:42:00 Daniel Chambers Mercedes AMG Petronas CC Male Senior
43 10:43:00 Geoff Booker Oxonian CC Male Vet
44 10:44:00 Bill Ord Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
45 10:45:00 Simon Bull Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
46 10:46:00 Will Gray Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Espoir
47 10:47:00 James Bryant Kenilworth Wheelers Male Vet
48 10:48:00 Rich Collier Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
49 10:49:00 Mark Davis Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
50 10:50:00 Ryan Davies AS Test Team Male Senior
51 10:51:00 Peter Wright Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
52 10:52:00 Alastair Merrill VC 10 Male Vet
53 10:53:00 Robert Lane Leamington C & AC Male Vet
54 10:54:00 Phil Scott Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
55 10:55:00 Simon Smart DRAG2ZERO Male Vet