Beacon RCC (Men)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Jun-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: k33/10d
  • Closing Date: 04-Jun-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
31 14:31:00 Mike Anslow Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Mathew Mitchell Stratford Cycling Club Male Senior
33 14:33:00 David Fear South Pennine RC Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Murray Kirton A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Philip Brown Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Richard Howes Coventry Road Club Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Russell Carter South Pennine RC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Melvyn Lewis Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Paul Jennings Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
40 14:40:00 B Xavier Disley AeroCoach Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Michael Stallard Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Roger Cutler Beacon Roads CC Male Senior
43 14:43:00 James Bryant Kenilworth Whs Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Stephen Lloyd VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Eddie Humphreys Loughborough Phoenix CC Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Mike Murrray Team Echelon Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Martin Stanley Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 John Grumbley Coventry Road Club Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Colin Lowe Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Jeremy Stone Team Bottrill Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Martin Osman CC Giro Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Mark Cooper Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Christopher Huxley Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Chris Jones Birmingham Midland Cycling Club Male Vet
55 14:55:00 David Fellows Solihull CC Male Senior
56 14:56:00 Mark White Mark White Coaching RT Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Garry Shuker Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Roger Chappell Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Steven Tudor Beacon Roads CC Male Senior
60 15:00:00 Jon Howard Team Echelon Male Vet
61 15:01:00 George Thorne Beacon Roads CC Male Senior
62 15:02:00 Damian Barratt Team Velo West Mercia Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Chris Mcateer Kenilworth Whs Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Daniel Clarke Rugby Triathlon Club Male Senior
65 15:05:00 David Evans Team Echelon Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Richard Coleman Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Peter Hall Halesowen A&CC Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Lee Spiers Beacon Roads CC Male Senior
69 15:09:00 Lee Ross Goode2tri Team Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Stephen Vanes Successcycling.co.uk Male Senior
71 15:11:00 Peter Blackwell Solihull CC Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Robert Smith Warwickshire Road Club Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Steven Robinson Coalville Whs Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Simon Davis VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Mark Corbett Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Stuart Short QN Racing Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Rikky Hughes Worcester St. Johns CC Male Senior
78 15:18:00 Keith Adcock Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Richard Leaper Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
80 15:20:00 David Kiernan Race Rapid Male Vet
81 15:21:00 Steve Mountford Solihull CC Male Vet
82 15:22:00 Nic Bradburn Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Craig Hopkins Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
84 15:24:00 Simon O'shaughnessy Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
85 15:25:00 Edward Priddy Solihull CC Male Vet
86 15:26:00 Ian Taylor Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
87 15:27:00 Stuart Quick Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
88 15:28:00 Mark Shore Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
89 15:29:00 Stephen Senderski VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
90 15:30:00 David Mead Race Rapid Male Vet
91 15:31:00 Joseph Costello Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
92 15:32:00 Vincent Jenkins LeisureLakesBikes.com Male Vet
93 15:33:00 Adrian Tasker Stafford RC Male Vet
94 15:34:00 Paddy Allaway Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
95 15:35:00 David Dickerson Team Echelon Male Vet
96 15:36:00 Carlo Toledo Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
97 15:37:00 Neil Wilkes Team V - Sprint Racing Male Vet
98 15:38:00 David Prior Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
99 15:39:00 Keith Fitzgerald Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
100 15:40:00 Richard Jennings Army Cycling Male Senior
101 15:41:00 Jonny Bryan Worcester St. Johns CC Male Senior
102 15:42:00 Graham Green Team Bottrill Male Vet
103 15:43:00 Bob Awcock Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
104 15:44:00 Declan Logue Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
105 15:45:00 Simon Garrett Team Echelon Male Vet
106 15:46:00 Adrian Mason Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
107 15:47:00 Andrew Milner North Cotswold CC Male Vet
108 15:48:00 Adrian Murray Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
109 15:49:00 John Pinfold Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Vet
110 15:50:00 Timothy Ashton Royal Sutton CC Male Senior
111 15:51:00 Simon Dighton Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
112 15:52:00 Simon Bull Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
113 15:53:00 Will Gray Solihull CC Male Junior
114 15:54:00 Robert Hampton Warwickshire Road Club Male Senior