Bromsgrove Olympique CC (inc Trike league)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 11-May-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: k33/10d
  • Closing Date: 30-Apr-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Adrian Clifton Bromsgrove Olympique CC Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Nigel Finch Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Paul Erskine Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Graham Hewson Estrella Bikes Male Vet
5 14:05:00 David Evans Team Echelon Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Stuart Harris Royal Sutton CC Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Andrew Milner North Cotswold CC Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Jennifer Doyle Kenilworth Whs Female Vet
9 14:09:00 Malcolm Timmis Bromsgrove Olympique CC Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Stephen Vanes Successcycling.co.uk Male Senior
11 14:11:00 Jeremy Pile Team Echelon Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Richard Coleman Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Paul James VTTA West Group Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Stephen Lloyd VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Chris Parsons Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Joel Turvey Team Echelon Male Senior
17 14:17:00 Neil Wilkes Team V - Sprint Racing Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Gary Smith Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Stephen Senderski VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Jon Howard Team Echelon Male Vet
21 14:21:00 James Jenkins Successcycling.co.uk Male Senior
22 14:22:00 James Hargreaves Kenilworth Whs Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Richard Goddard Newport (Shropshire) CC Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Lee Spiers Beacon Roads CC Male Senior
25 14:25:00 Edward Priddy Solihull CC Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Mike Anslow Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
27 14:27:00 John Bourton Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Lez Young (tricycle) Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Norman Fenn Team Echelon Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Robert Gibbons Team Klincutapparel.com Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Andrew Overton Successcycling.co.uk Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Dan Geisler Team Echelon Male Senior
33 14:33:00 Olly Gould Coventry Road Club Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Clair Parfrey Phoenix Velo Female Vet
35 14:35:00 David Dickerson Team Echelon Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Adrian Mason Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Charlotte Chapman Nova Raiders CC Female Espoir
38 14:38:00 Rebecca Mason Coventry Road Club Female Senior
39 14:39:00 Peter Holland Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Tom Ward AeroLab Ward WheelZ Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Steve Mountford Solihull CC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Clark Pitcher Rugby Velo Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Janet Birkmyre TORQ Performance Female Vet
44 14:44:00 Aimee Lane Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Female Juvenile
45 14:45:00 Geoff Platts Team Bottrill Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Andy Hazell Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Martin Stanley Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Jenny Newton Nova Raiders CC Female Vet
49 14:49:00 Graham Coulson The Tricycle Association (Midland Region) Male Vet
50 14:50:00 David Kiernan Race Rapid Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Anna Morris AeroLab Ward WheelZ Female Senior
52 14:52:00 Alan Parfrey Phoenix Velo Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Debbie Bradley Team Bottrill Female Vet
54 14:54:00 Tasha Bevan Bicester Millennium CC Female Vet
55 14:55:00 B Xavier Disley AeroCoach Male Senior
56 14:56:00 Simon Adcook Team Bottrill Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Rikky Hughes Worcester St. Johns CC Male Senior
58 14:58:00 Denise Burrows THE Cycle Studio~Core Telecom~RPC Female Vet
59 14:59:00 Kenneth Trigger Crewe Clarion Wheelers Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Jon Simpkins DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
61 15:01:00 David Schofield-newton Rugby Velo Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Nic Bradburn Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Mark Palliser Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Robert Lane Leamington C & AC Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Alastair Semple Stafford RC Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Jessica Rhodes-jones AeroCoach Female Senior
67 15:07:00 Mark Cooper Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Jo Wilkie Ride 24/7 Female Vet
69 15:09:00 Vic Trigger Crewe Clarion Wheelers Male Vet
70 15:10:00 David Mead Race Rapid Male Vet
71 15:11:00 Eddie Humphreys Loughborough Phoenix CC Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Vincent Jenkins LeisureLakesBikes.com Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Dan Smith Stratford Cycling Club Male Senior
74 15:14:00 James Hadden Stafford RC Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Paul Guest Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Martin Osman CC Giro Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Paddy Allaway Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Adrian Murray Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Keith Fitzgerald Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Richard Harrison DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
81 15:21:00 Jonny Bryan Worcester St. Johns CC Male Senior
82 15:22:00 Stephen Eggleton Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Damian Barratt Team Velo West Mercia Male Vet
84 15:24:00 Philip Wooldridge Audax UK Male Vet
85 15:25:00 Mark Corbett Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
86 15:26:00 Tim Wood Team Echelon Male Vet
87 15:27:00 Neill Coventry Kettering CC Male Vet
88 15:28:00 Christopher Huxley Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet