Matlock CC (£17 both events)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-Oct-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 1 Km
  • Course: ahc/6
  • Closing Date: 08-Oct-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Ben Mellor Matlock CC Male Juvenile
2 14:02:00 Evan Burgess Rhyl CC Male Juvenile
3 14:03:00 Matthew Calvert Matlock CC Male Juvenile
4 14:04:00 Adam Lea Team Milton Keynes Male Juvenile
5 14:05:00 Harry Hudson Sheffrec CC Male Juvenile
6 14:06:00 Lewis Holmes Matlock CC Male Juvenile
7 14:07:00 Kieran Smith Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Junior
8 14:08:00 Nick Edwards Matlock CC Male Junior
9 14:09:00 Rich Stoodley 3 RT Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Derek Bean Matlock CC Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Simon Froberg Dinnington Racing Club Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Ewen Ross Matlock CC Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Tim Draycott Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Billy N M Cheetham Cycles In Motion Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Chris Kaye Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Ash Miles CC Giro Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Andy Baiker Runcorn CC Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Kevin White Matlock CC Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Mick Kelly Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Chris Green Matlock CC Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Ricki Ellison CC Giro Male Senior
22 14:22:00 Phil Willoughby Towy Riders Cycle Club Male Senior
23 14:23:00 James Byatt Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Senior
24 14:24:00 Phillip Evans University of Nottingham C C Male Senior
25 14:25:00 Kirk Vickers Holohan Coaching Race Team Male Senior
26 14:26:00 Ben Mackinson Apache Brave Racing Male Senior
27 14:27:00 Anthony Lock Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
28 14:28:00 Matthew Sparkes Beeston Cycling Club Male Senior
29 14:29:00 Martyn Stewart East Lancashire RC Male Senior
30 14:30:00 Kenny Cliffe Leicester Forest CC Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Stephen Jelley Race Hub Male Senior
32 14:32:00 Dale Wilkes Mansfield Road Club Male Senior
33 14:33:00 Rick Bailey Cycles In Motion Male Senior
34 14:34:00 Christopher Peach Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Senior
35 14:35:00 Steven Morrow Chorlton Velo Male Senior
36 14:36:00 David Norton Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield Male Senior
37 14:37:00 Tom Parsons Bolsover and District CC Male Senior
38 14:38:00 Richard Lucas Mapperley CC Male Senior
39 14:39:00 Mark Pilling Macclesfield Wheelers Male Senior
40 14:40:00 Eoin Gormley Blaydon CC Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Dan Swain Team HUUB Male Senior
42 14:42:00 Darren Miller Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield Male Senior
43 14:57:00 Callum Dixon Go Below - Kingud Male Senior
44 14:44:00 Haddi Conant Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Espoir
45 14:45:00 Sarah Briggs Matlock CC Female Junior
46 14:46:00 Lucy Lee Brother.UK Fusion RT Female Espoir
47 14:47:00 Janet Burthem Velo Club Melyd Female Vet
48 14:48:00 Yasmin Marks Beeston Cycling Club Female Senior
49 14:49:00 Becky Hair Histon & Impington Bicycle Club Female Senior
50 14:50:00 Rebecca Richardson Brother.UK Fusion RT Female Senior
51 14:51:00 Karl Wooffindin Out of the Saddle CC Male Senior
52 14:52:00 Arne Beswick Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
53 14:53:00 Steve Tait OVB Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Ellis Pullinger T.H.R.E. Datawolves R.T. Male Espoir
55 14:55:00 Benjamin Harmer Wold Top The Edge RT Male Senior
56 14:56:00 Kieran Wynne-cattanach Cycles In Motion Male Espoir
57 14:43:00 Calum Brown Cycles In Motion Male Senior