Matlock CC (£17 both events)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-Oct-19
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 1 Km
  • Course: AHC/1
  • Closing Date: 08-Oct-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Age Club Gender Category VTTA Group
1 10:01:00 Eric Ruthenberg 70 Matlock CC Male Vet N/A
2 10:02:00 Matthew Sparkes 39 Beeston Cycling Club Male Senior N/A
3 10:03:00 Derek Bean 64 Matlock CC Male Vet N/A
4 10:04:00 Mick Kelly 61 Team Milton Keynes Male Vet N/A
5 10:05:00 Arne Beswick 27 Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior N/A
6 10:06:00 Becky Hair 29 Histon & Impington Bicycle Club Female Senior N/A
7 10:07:00 Rebecca Dawes 16 RFDA (Racescene Female Development Accademy) Female Espoir N/A
8 10:08:00 Sarah Briggs 17 Matlock CC Female Espoir N/A
9 10:09:00 Janet Burthem 59 Velo Club Melyd Female Vet N/A
10 10:10:00 Lucy Lee 21 Brother.UK Fusion RT Female Senior N/A
11 10:11:00 Yasmin Marks 27 Beeston Cycling Club Female Senior N/A
12 10:12:00 Rachael Brown 32 Pro Vision RC Female Senior N/A
13 10:13:00 Rebecca Richardson 33 Brother.UK Fusion RT Female Senior N/A
14 10:14:00 Matthew Calvert 14 Matlock CC Male Juvenile N/A
15 10:15:00 Evan Burgess 15 Rhyl CC Male Junior N/A
16 10:16:00 Harry Hudson 12 Sheffrec CC Male Juvenile N/A
17 10:17:00 Lewis Holmes 15 Matlock CC Male Junior N/A
18 10:18:00 Adam Lea 14 Team Milton Keynes Male Junior N/A
19 10:19:00 Nick Edwards 17 Matlock CC Male Espoir N/A
20 10:20:00 Tim Draycott 40 Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Vet N/A
21 10:21:00 Neil Fryer 47 Bolsover and District CC Male Vet N/A
22 10:22:00 Chris Green 53 Matlock CC Male Vet N/A
23 10:24:00 Kevin White 50 Matlock CC Male Vet N/A
23 10:23:00 Billy N M Cheetham 50 Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Vet N/A
25 10:25:00 Simon Warren 46 Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet North Midlands
26 10:26:00 Daniel O'Donnell 40 Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet N/A
27 10:27:00 Charles Openshaw 46 Islington Cycling Club Male Vet N/A
28 10:28:00 Andy Baiker 40 Runcorn CC Male Vet N/A
29 10:29:00 Ash Miles 47 CC Giro Male Vet N/A
30 10:30:00 Steven Morrow 32 Chorlton Velo Male Senior N/A
31 10:31:00 Matthew Coates 32 OVB Male Senior N/A
32 10:32:00 Anthony Lock 27 Manchester Wheelers Male Senior N/A
33 10:33:00 Stephen Jelley 37 Race Hub Male Senior N/A
34 10:34:00 Phillip Evans 24 University of Nottingham C C Male Senior N/A
35 10:35:00 Christopher Peach 33 Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Senior N/A
36 10:36:00 Richard Lucas 25 Mapperley CC Male Senior N/A
37 10:37:00 Robert Rogers 22 Team PB Performance Male Senior N/A
38 10:38:00 Callum Dixon 27 Male Senior N/A
39 10:39:00 James Byatt 36 Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Senior N/A
40 10:40:00 Ben MacKinson 25 Apache Brave Racing Male Senior N/A
41 10:41:00 Martyn Stewart 33 East Lancashire RC Male Senior N/A
42 10:42:00 Benjamin Harmer 34 Wold Top The Edge RT Male Senior N/A
43 10:43:00 Phil Willoughby 35 Towy Riders Cycle Club Male Senior N/A
44 10:44:00 Christopher White 28 South Normanton C C Male Senior N/A
45 10:45:00 Kenny Cliffe 32 Leicester Forest CC Male Senior N/A
46 10:46:00 Elliott Hind 32 Ashfield RC Male Senior N/A
47 10:47:00 Peter Drnovsek 35 Apache Brave Racing Male Senior N/A
48 10:48:00 Kirk Vickers 25 Holohan Coaching Race Team Male Senior N/A
49 10:49:00 Rick Bailey 32 Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior N/A
50 10:50:00 Ellis Pullinger 21 T.H.R.E. Datawolves R.T. Male Senior N/A
51 10:51:00 Kieran Wynne-Cattanach 22 Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior N/A
52 10:52:00 Adam Kenway 32 VITUS PRO CYCLING Powered by BROTHER UK Male Senior N/A