B.D.C.A. (Preference to B.D.C.A. Members)(Men)(Cheques payable to S.Bowler)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-Apr-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: a25/11
  • Closing Date: 02-Apr-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
20 14:20:00 Ron Hallam South Pennine RC Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Trevor Parrish A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Andy Sharman Baines Racing Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Andy Horner Ribble Cycles Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Martyn Shore Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Senior
25 14:25:00 Ian Guilor Mapperley CC Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Gary Bates Team Swift Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Melvyn Lewis Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Rod Weston Race Hub Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Kenneth Stevens South Pennine RC Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Steven Hilton Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Alan Cooke Peak Road Club Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Alastair Semple Stafford RC Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Peter Lloyd Lindfield Coffee Works Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Stephen Turner Westmead Team 88 Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Blair Buss Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Russell Carter South Pennine RC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Richard Gray Norton Wheelers Male Vet
38 14:38:00 James Hadden Stafford RC Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Paul Jennings Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Shawn Gough Tuxford Clarion C C Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Thomas Pfeiffer Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 James Churchard Reading CC Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Nick Hanson Seacroft Whs Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Simon Geraci Team Swift Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Sean Vincent Race Hub Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Mathew Stonley Mapperley CC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Kevin Humphreys Sherwood CC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Stephen Williams VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Drew Donaldson Glasgow United CC Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Jason Seabridge Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Matt Stell Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Richard Boot Beeston Cycling Club Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Nicholas Hitchens Team Bottrill Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Colin Parkinson South Western Road Club Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Michael Ellerton SheHair Racing Team Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Chris Spray Ratae RC Male Vet
57 14:57:00 James Brayford Lyme Racing Club Male Senior
58 14:58:00 Patrick Kelly Velo Club Long Eaton Male Senior
59 14:59:00 Andrew Dalloway Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Mat Ivings Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Trevor Mayne Birdwell Wheelers Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Andrew Askwith Vive Le Velo Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Ed Watson Ratae RC Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Barrie Whittaker Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Nicholas Cousins Derby Mercury R C Male Senior
66 15:06:00 Daniel Reidenbach Ratae RC Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Phillip Tyas Barnsley Road Club Male Senior
68 15:08:00 Bob Awcock Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Stephen Cooke Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Tom Thornely Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
71 15:11:00 Will Pegg Stone Wheelers CC Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Daniel Shaw Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Mark White Mark White Coaching RT Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Christopher Bailey Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Darren Maironis Transition Race Team Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Stephen Howgill Leicestershire RC Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Mark Rowland Selby CC Male Vet
78 15:18:00 George Thorne Beacon Roads CC Male Senior
79 15:19:00 Dave Pemberton Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Adam Gascoigne Race Hub Male Senior
81 15:21:00 Alex Leek Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior
82 15:22:00 James Corlett Team Bottrill Male Senior
83 15:23:00 Philip Brown Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
84 15:24:00 Michael John Loughran Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
85 15:25:00 David James Williams Velotik Racing Team Male Vet
86 15:26:00 Jonathan Lloyd Westmead Team 88 Male Vet
87 15:27:00 Michael Gates C and N Cycles RT Male Senior
88 15:28:00 Nick Burton Newark Castle C C Male Vet
89 15:29:00 Phil Gambles Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Leon Wright Race Hub Male Senior
91 15:31:00 Neil Cleminshaw Vive Le Velo Male Vet
92 15:32:00 Tim May PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
93 15:33:00 Michael Wills Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
94 15:34:00 Jonathan Shubert Arctic Aircon RT Male Senior
95 15:35:00 Mark Turnbull TORQ Performance Male Vet
96 15:36:00 Mark Burtonshaw Team Swift Male Vet
97 15:37:00 Mark Hamer Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
98 15:38:00 Roderick Remedios Birchfield Cycling Club Male Vet
99 15:39:00 Ian Pike Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
100 15:40:00 Andy Jackson AeroCoach Male Vet
101 15:41:00 Ben Startin Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC Male Vet