Drighlington BC (Max 150 Machines 2 Events)(Pref to Yorkshire DC Clubs)(Cheques to G Rhodes)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 08-Sep-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: v910
  • Closing Date: 28-Aug-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
9 15:09:00 Dave Fitzpatrick Drighlington BC Male Vet
10 15:10:00 Nicholas Latimer Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
11 15:11:00 Chris Day Selby CC Male Senior
12 15:12:00 Allen Bell Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
13 15:13:00 Drew Taylor Valley Striders Cycling Club Male Vet
14 15:14:00 Mike Riches Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
15 15:15:00 Ian Garbett Holmfirth C C Male Vet
16 15:16:00 Paul Brierley Huddersfield RC Male Vet
17 15:17:00 Andrew Spittlehouse Calder Clarion Male Vet
18 15:18:00 Andrew Gurnhill Doncaster Wheelers C.C. Male Vet
19 15:19:00 Karen Stuart-smith Stockton Wheelers CC Female Vet
20 15:20:00 Pete Nixon Seacroft Whs Male Vet
21 15:21:00 Adrian Stott Jackpot Racing Male Vet
22 15:22:00 Thomas Brabbin Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Senior
24 15:24:00 Phil Ramsden Drighlington BC Male Vet
25 15:25:00 Adam Cockroft Albarosa CC Male Vet
27 15:27:00 Paul Lee Calder Clarion Male Vet
28 15:28:00 John Baines Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
29 15:29:00 Anthony Armitage Seacroft Whs Male Vet
30 15:30:00 Stephen Ayres Bronte Whs Male Senior
31 15:31:00 Chris Myhill Peak Road Club Male Vet
32 15:32:00 Mark Burtonshaw Team Swift Male Vet
33 15:33:00 David Barnett Jackpot Racing Male Vet
34 15:34:00 Alistair Macdonald Sporting Club Gothic Male Vet
35 15:35:00 Daniel Shaw Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Vet
36 15:36:00 Andy Whitehead Rockingham CC Male Vet
37 15:37:00 Ben Hamilton Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
38 15:38:00 David Vingoe Male Vet
39 15:39:00 Ala Whitehead Rockingham CC Female Vet
40 15:40:00 Richard Dean CYCLOMANIA Male Senior
41 15:41:00 Steven Hollowood Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
42 15:42:00 Alasdair Bruce Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
43 15:43:00 Liam Rees Ilkley CC Male Senior
44 15:44:00 Chris Jones Calderdale Tri Club Male Vet
45 15:45:00 Stephen Wood York Cycleworks Male Vet
46 15:46:00 Ross Burton Calder Clarion Male Vet
47 15:47:00 Michael Lamb Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
48 15:48:00 David Young Albarosa CC Male Vet
49 15:49:00 Francis Reddington Ravensthorpe CC Male Vet
50 15:50:00 Anthony Ashworth Wetherby Whs Male Vet
51 15:51:00 Tomasz Parzyk Drighlington BC Male Senior
52 15:52:00 James Grainger Wakefield CC Male Vet
53 15:53:00 Martin Ingham Holme Valley Whs Male Vet
54 15:54:00 Kevin Melia VC Bradford Male Vet
55 15:55:00 Mark Rowland Selby CC Male Vet
56 15:56:00 Steve Hancock Calder Clarion Male Vet
57 15:57:00 John Eric Potter Bridlington CC Male Vet
58 15:58:00 Chris Mckenna Cyclesense CC Male Senior
59 15:59:00 Christopher Beetham Seacroft Whs Male Vet
60 16:00:00 Ed Nicholson York Cycleworks Male Vet