Bute Wheelers Rothesay Weekend 2up TTT (fee per rider)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Sep-18
  • Time: 13:30
  • Distance: 0 Miles
  • Course: WW20/02
  • Closing Date: 08-Sep-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 13:45:00 Victoria O'reilly Bute Wheelers Female Vet
1 13:45:00 Iain Blair Bute Wheelers Male Vet
2 13:46:00 Craig Guy Bute Wheelers Male Vet
2 13:46:00 Moumen Helmi Bute Wheelers Male Espoir
3 13:47:00 Marc Becker Bute Wheelers Male Vet
3 13:47:00 Brendan O’hagan Bute Wheelers Male Vet
4 13:48:00 Isobel Fletcher VC Glasgow South Female Vet
4 13:48:00 Allan Maclean VC Glasgow South Male Vet
5 13:49:00 Frazer Bell Fullarton Wheelers Male Senior
5 13:49:00 William Barbero Bute Wheelers Male Senior
6 13:50:00 Scott Newman Glasgow Couriers Male Senior
6 13:50:00 Richard Provan Glasgow Couriers Male Vet
7 13:51:00 Benny Rooney East Kilbride Road Club Male Vet
7 13:51:00 William Brierley St Christopher's CC Male Vet
8 13:52:00 Calum Mcvie Glasgow Green Cycle Club Male Senior
8 13:52:00 Alan Clark Glasgow Green Cycle Club Male Senior
9 13:53:00 Steven Horrocks Lancashire RC Male Vet
9 13:53:00 Linda Enwistle Lancashire RC Female Vet
10 13:54:00 Douglas Mcarthur Bute Wheelers Male Vet
10 13:54:00 Ross Cunningham Bute Wheelers Male Senior
11 13:55:00 Jamie Sharp Bute Wheelers Male Vet
11 13:55:00 Robert Hamilton Bute Wheelers Male Vet
12 13:56:00 Steve Donaldson Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
12 13:56:00 David Sykes Glasgow Green Cycle Club Male Vet
13 13:57:00 Valerie Martin Dooleys RT Female Vet
13 13:57:00 Alex Mcphee Dooleys RT Male Vet
14 13:58:00 Norrie Petrie Stirling Bike Club Male Vet
14 13:58:00 Christina Mackenzie Stirling Bike Club Female Vet
15 13:59:00 Alan Mcaulay St Christopher's CC Male Vet
15 13:59:00 Vincent Pickering St Christopher's CC Male Vet
16 14:00:00 Georgia Young East Kilbride Road Club Female Junior
16 14:00:00 Alexander Macrae Dooleys RT Male Espoir
17 14:01:00 Guy Walker Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
17 14:01:00 Scott-alexander Mckendrick Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
18 14:02:00 Derek Skinner Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
18 14:02:00 Stevie Watters Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
19 14:03:00 William Bonar GTR - Return To Life Male Senior
19 14:03:00 Gordon Murdoch GTR - Return To Life Male Vet
20 14:04:00 Sean Barron Fullarton Wheelers Male Senior
20 14:04:00 Gordon Graham Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
21 14:05:00 Toby Tanfield Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Junior
21 14:05:00 Ross Turner Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Junior
22 14:06:00 James Cusick Dooleys RT Male Vet
22 14:06:00 Lynsey Curran Dooleys RT Female Senior
23 14:07:00 Gavin Shirley Dooleys RT Male Senior
23 14:07:00 Aidan Quinn Dooleys RT Male Senior
24 14:08:00 Chris Smart GTR - Return To Life Male Senior
24 14:08:00 Douglas Watson GTR - Return To Life Male Vet
25 14:09:00 Sophie Lankford Cardiff Ajax CC Female Senior
25 14:09:00 Harry Tanfield Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Senior
26 14:10:00 Thomas Wisdish East Kilbride Road Club Male Juvenile
26 14:10:00 Gordon Johnston East Kilbride Road Club Male Juvenile
27 14:11:00 Lynne Kelly Stirling Bike Club Female Vet
27 14:11:00 Alison Fyvie Stirling Bike Club Female Vet
28 14:12:00 Steve Hutton Glasgow Green Cycle Club Male Vet
28 14:12:00 Derek Brown Glasgow Green Cycle Club Male Vet
29 14:13:00 Graham Smith Glasgow Green Cycle Club Male Vet
29 14:13:00 Jennifer Munro Glasgow Green Cycle Club Female Senior
30 14:14:00 Craig Paterson East Kilbride Road Club Male Juvenile
30 14:14:00 Murray Lawson East Kilbride Road Club Male Juvenile
31 14:15:00 Graeme Naysmith Stirling Bike Club Male Vet
31 14:15:00 Douglas Telfer Stirling Bike Club Male Vet
32 14:16:00 Karen Hood Glasgow Green Cycle Club Female Vet
32 14:16:00 Fleur Stoops Glasgow Green Cycle Club Female Vet
33 14:17:00 Zosia Martin Glasgow Green Cycle Club Female Vet
33 14:17:00 Darren Carruthers Glasgow Green Cycle Club Male Senior
34 14:18:00 Thomas Mitchell Birkenhead North End CC Male Junior
34 14:18:00 George Higgins Birkenhead North End CC Male Junior
35 14:19:00 William Turner Falkirk B C Male Vet
35 14:19:00 Stuart Grady Falkirk B C Male Vet
36 14:20:00 Stuart Mcelroy Kinross CC Male Senior
36 14:20:00 Grant Young Kinross CC Male Vet
37 14:21:00 Lettie Mcdonald Bioracer-Project GO Female Senior
37 14:21:00 Caroline Quigley Bioracer-Project GO Female Senior
38 14:22:00 James Gilmour Glasgow Couriers Male Vet
38 14:22:00 Malcolm Dippie Glasgow Couriers Male Vet
39 14:23:00 Lorna Sloan Ayrodynamic triathlon Club Female Vet
39 14:23:00 John Lumley Walkers Cycling Club Male Vet
40 14:24:00 Catriona Jeorrett Edinburgh Road Club Female Senior
40 14:24:00 Matthew Jeorrett Edinburgh Road Club Male Senior
41 14:25:00 Beth Macrae Fullarton Wheelers Female Espoir
41 14:25:00 Zoe Watters Fullarton Wheelers Female Junior
42 14:26:00 Sam Edgar Johnstone Wheelers Male Juvenile
42 14:26:00 Conal Davidson Johnstone Wheelers Male Juvenile
43 14:27:00 Daniel Smith TS Racing Team - OTR Male Senior
43 14:27:00 Michael Guymer TS Racing Team - OTR Male Vet
44 14:28:00 Anna Anderson Glasgow Nightingale CC Female Senior
44 14:28:00 Katie Priester Glasgow Nightingale CC Female Senior
45 14:29:00 Craig H Velopreda Male Vet
45 14:29:00 David Taylor Velopreda Male Vet
46 14:30:00 Roger Walker Velopreda Male Vet
46 14:30:00 James Moffat Velopreda Male Vet
47 14:31:00 Kenny Blair Glasgow Green Cycle Club Male Vet
47 14:31:00 Richard Hogg Glasgow Green Cycle Club Male Vet
48 14:32:00 Douglas Sharp Kinross CC Male Vet
48 14:32:00 Callum Sharp Kinross CC Male Senior
49 14:33:00 Ian Archibald Johnstone Wheelers Male Vet
49 14:33:00 Tam Gordon Glasgow Nightingale CC Male Vet