Lancashire Road Club (90 riders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 11-Aug-18
  • Time: 18:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: L1022
  • Closing Date: 31-Jul-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 18:01:00 Tony Workman Lancashire RC Male Vet
2 18:02:00 Martin Engstrom Garstang CC Male Vet
3 18:03:00 Aidan Holgate North Lancashire Road Club Male Senior
4 18:04:00 Dave Wilkinson Bishop Auckland CC Male Vet
5 18:05:00 John Fiddies Team Lusso Male Vet
6 18:06:00 Paul Hill Lancashire RC Male Vet
7 18:07:00 Dave Topping North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
8 18:08:00 Graeme Mc Culloch Stretford Wheelers CC Male Vet
9 18:09:00 Brian Moore The Tricycle Association - North Western Region Male Vet
10 18:10:00 Greg Plummer Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
11 18:11:00 Mike Westmorland Border City Whs CC Male Vet
12 18:12:00 Peter Howarth Stretford Wheelers CC Male Vet
13 18:13:00 Carol Westmorland Border City Whs CC Female Vet
14 18:14:00 Martin Byrne Allterrain road club Male Vet
15 18:15:00 Shaun Mchugh North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
16 18:16:00 Ben Huddart Lancashire RC Male Espoir
17 18:17:00 Denis Thompson West Pennine Road Club Male Vet
18 18:18:00 Caroline Leighton Lancashire RC Female Vet
19 18:19:00 Derek Black Wigan Whs CC Male Vet
20 18:20:00 Mark Holton DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
21 18:21:00 Roy Nield East Lancashire RC Male Vet
22 18:22:00 Martin Bailey Southport CC Male Vet
23 18:23:00 Christopher Dursley Coveryourcar.co.uk RT - Fitted and Tailored Car Covers Male Vet
24 18:24:00 Karen Bailey East Lancashire RC Female Vet
25 18:25:00 Mark Middleton Bella in Sella Racing Male Vet
26 18:26:00 Mervyn Wilson North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
27 18:27:00 Neil Hughes-hutchings Morden CRC Male Senior
28 18:28:00 Bill Sedgwick Southport CC Male Vet
29 18:29:00 Marquessa Jelbart Macclesfield Wheelers Female Senior
30 18:30:00 Steve Daintith Coveryourcar.co.uk RT - Fitted and Tailored Car Covers Male Vet
31 18:31:00 Mick Black Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
32 18:32:00 Katie Lukas Beacon Wheelers Female Vet
33 18:33:00 Tim Berry Preston CC Male Vet
34 18:34:00 Lee Ashworth Lancashire RC Male Vet
35 18:35:00 Peter Lindfield Team Chronomaster Male Senior
36 18:36:00 Fraser Snape North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
37 18:37:00 Phil Roberts Lune RCC Male Vet
38 18:38:00 Hope Kerry Team Lusso Female Senior
39 18:39:00 Chris Jones Calderdale Tri Club Male Vet
40 18:40:00 Dan Taylor Coveryourcar.co.uk RT - Fitted and Tailored Car Covers Male Vet
41 18:41:00 Charlotte Boothman ABC Centreville Female Senior
42 18:42:00 Stuart Timmins North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
43 18:43:00 John Huggon Ribble Valley C&RC Male Vet
44 18:44:00 Rod Goodfellow North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
45 18:45:00 John Morgan Coveryourcar.co.uk RT - Fitted and Tailored Car Covers Male Vet
46 18:46:00 Deborah Moss Team Merlin Female Vet
47 18:47:00 David Tabron Horwich Cycling Club Male Senior
48 18:48:00 Carl Potter Lancashire RC Male Vet
49 18:49:00 Mike Cleary Manchester Bicycle Club Male Vet
50 18:50:00 Richard Bideau Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
51 18:51:00 Paul Shallicker Coveryourcar.co.uk RT - Fitted and Tailored Car Covers Male Vet
52 18:52:00 Chris Dixon Kent Valley RC Male Vet
53 18:53:00 Roger Haydock North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
54 18:54:00 Ken Woodward Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
55 18:55:00 Mark Haydock North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
56 18:56:00 Steve Wilkinson Nelson Whs CC Male Vet
57 18:57:00 Anna Weaver Female Senior
58 18:58:00 Glenn Bowyer Lancashire RC Male Vet
59 18:59:00 Peter Haigh Nelson Whs CC Male Vet
60 19:00:00 Philip Jones Transition Race Team Male Senior