DIW Wheelers 4up TTT (Brands Hatch)(fee per rider)(max. 40 teams)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Sep-18
  • Time: 07:30
  • Distance: 9.6 Miles
  • Course: Q/B-Hatch
  • Closing Date: 04-Sep-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 07:30:00 Georgie Butler 7 Oaks Tri Female Senior
2 07:30:00 Ella Pyman 7 Oaks Tri Female Vet
3 07:30:00 Vanessa Gilmartin 7 Oaks Tri Female Vet
4 07:30:00 Catherine Linney 7 Oaks Tri Female Vet
5 07:32:00 David Bettinson GS Avanti Male Vet
6 07:32:00 Sandra Parker GS Avanti Female Vet
7 07:32:00 Laura Finch GS Avanti Female Vet
8 07:32:00 Claire Watson GS Avanti Female Vet
9 07:34:00 Kevin Beament Sydenham Whs Male Vet
10 07:34:00 David Twin Sydenham Whs Male Vet
11 07:34:00 Richard Birtwhistle Sydenham Whs Male Vet
12 07:34:00 Robert Royston Sydenham Whs Male Vet
13 07:36:00 Paul Baldwin GS Avanti Male Vet
14 07:36:00 John Caine GS Avanti Male Vet
15 07:36:00 Steve Butler GS Avanti Male Vet
16 07:36:00 Nick Patow GS Avanti Male Vet
17 07:38:00 Victoria Fearn Twickenham CC Female Senior
18 07:38:00 Gabriella Nordin Twickenham CC Female Senior
19 07:38:00 Alexandra Hamilton Twickenham CC Female Vet
20 07:38:00 Claire Hammond Twickenham CC Female Senior
21 07:40:00 Jojo Stephens-smith GS Avanti Female Vet
23 07:40:00 Simon Parker GS Avanti Male Vet
24 07:40:00 Denis Moriarty GS Avanti Male Vet
25 07:40:00 Andrew Spencer GS Avanti Male Vet
26 07:42:00 Tracy Wilkinson-begg Folkestone Velo Club Female Vet
27 07:42:00 Charmaine Pullen Folkestone Velo Club Female Vet
28 07:42:00 Zoe Bartlett Folkestone Velo Club Female Vet
29 07:42:00 Annette Nixon Folkestone Velo Club Female Vet
Reserve -- Susan Walbrook Folkestone Velo Club Female Vet
30 07:44:00 Bill Fitzgerald GS Avanti Male Vet
31 07:44:00 Adam Daniel GS Avanti Male Vet
32 07:44:00 Simon Vaughan GS Avanti Male Vet
33 07:44:00 Grant Rendle GS Avanti Male Senior
34 07:46:00 Matthew Lewis Ashford Road CC Male Senior
35 07:46:00 Paul Simmons Ashford Road CC Male Senior
36 07:46:00 Daniel Gooding Ashford Road CC Male Senior
37 07:46:00 Phillip Knell Ashford Road CC Male Senior
Reserve -- Shaun Wakefield Ashford Road CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Neil Lauder PMR @ Toachim House Male Senior
38 07:48:00 Sam Bennett 7 Oaks Tri Male Vet
39 07:48:00 Andrew Evans 7 Oaks Tri Male Vet
40 07:48:00 Steve Walker 7 Oaks Tri Male Vet
41 07:48:00 Stephen Searby 7 Oaks Tri Male Vet
42 07:50:00 Steve Rodgers GS Avanti Male Vet
43 07:50:00 Johnny Edwards GS Avanti Male Vet
44 07:50:00 Graham Channon GS Avanti Male Vet
45 07:50:00 Gary Peart GS Avanti Male Vet
46 07:52:00 Duncan Cochrane 7 Oaks Tri Male Vet
47 07:52:00 David Lobley 7 Oaks Tri Male Vet
48 07:52:00 Tapio Behrndt 7 Oaks Tri Male Senior
49 07:52:00 Tony Lamoury 7 Oaks Tri Male Vet
50 07:54:00 Paul Allen GS Avanti Male Vet
51 07:54:00 Neale Napier GS Avanti Male Vet
52 07:54:00 Chris Dines GS Avanti Male Vet
53 07:54:00 Tony Le Vey GS Avanti Male Vet
54 07:56:00 Martin Brown 7 Oaks Tri Male Vet
55 07:56:00 Simon Truett 7 Oaks Tri Male Vet
56 07:56:00 Sam Glover 7 Oaks Tri Male Senior
57 07:56:00 Stefan Stone 7 Oaks Tri Male Vet
58 07:58:00 Lee Staples GS Avanti Male Vet
59 07:58:00 Paul Delves GS Avanti Male Vet
60 07:58:00 Rob Grunfeld GS Avanti Male Vet
61 07:58:00 Martin Rowling GS Avanti Male Senior