Stratford CC Dovers Hill Climb

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Sep-18
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0.8 Miles
  • Course: kh27
  • Closing Date: 04-Sep-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
12 10:12:00 Ricki Ellison CC Giro Male Senior
13 10:13:00 Peter Fry Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
14 10:14:00 Thomas Willan East London Velo Male Senior
15 10:15:00 Thomas Barlow Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Espoir
16 10:16:00 Jonathan Shubert Arctic Aircon RT Male Senior
17 10:17:00 Joe Stayte Evaso Male Senior
18 10:18:00 David Smith East London Velo Male Senior
19 10:19:00 Joe Lee Stratford Cycling Club Male Senior
20 10:20:00 Noah Booker Male Junior
21 10:21:00 Charlie Lacaille St Pauls CRT Male Espoir
22 10:22:00 Mathew Mitchell Stratford Cycling Club Male Senior
23 10:23:00 Simon Davis VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
24 10:24:00 Phil Whiteley Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
25 10:25:00 Nigel Humphreys Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
26 10:26:00 Marc Allen Swindon Road Club Male Vet
27 10:27:00 Steven Prince Fishface Cycles RT Male Vet
28 10:28:00 Andy Hibberd North Hampshire RC Male Vet
29 10:29:00 Brendan Hirst Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
30 10:30:00 Mark Patton Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
31 10:31:00 Kurt Hatwell Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Senior
32 10:32:00 Baden Green Stratford Cycling Club Male Junior
33 10:33:00 Matt Peirce Stratford Cycling Club Male Senior
34 10:34:00 Richard Fairholme Evaso Male Senior
35 10:35:00 James Bentley Team Bottrill Male Espoir
36 10:36:00 Susanna O'shaughnessy Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Female Senior
37 10:37:00 Anabell Orenz North Cotswold CC Female Senior
38 10:38:00 Alison Bagnall Stratford Cycling Club Female Vet
39 10:39:00 Denise Burrows THE Cycle Studio~Core Telecom~RPC Female Senior
40 10:40:00 Jessica Rhodes-jones Beacon Roads CC Female Senior
41 10:41:00 Kevin Satterthwaite Male Senior
42 10:42:00 David Mccann Beacon Roads CC Male Senior
43 10:43:00 Michael Pearsall Stratford Cycling Club Male Senior
44 10:44:00 Alex Sheppard Velo Club Montpellier Male Senior
45 10:45:00 Gerard Henry University of Warwick Triathlon & Road Cycling Club Male Espoir
46 10:46:00 Ben Crone Beacon Roads CC Male Senior
47 10:47:00 George Sheppard Velo Club Montpellier Male Espoir
48 10:48:00 Ollie Morgan Team Echelon Male Espoir
49 10:49:00 Cameron Biddle Halesowen A&CC Male Espoir
50 10:50:00 Danny Axford Arctic Aircon RT Male Vet