east sussex ca

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Sep-18
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: g25/89
  • Closing Date: 04-Sep-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 07:01:00 Colin Harrison East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Vet
2 07:02:00 Andrew Quye Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
3 07:03:00 Geoff Smith Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
4 07:04:00 Martin Gevaux East Grinstead Tri Club Male Vet
5 07:05:00 David Clements Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
6 07:06:00 Brian Molloy Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
7 07:07:00 Peter Davies Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
8 07:08:00 Peter Owen Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
9 07:09:00 Tim Miles Hastings & St. Leonards CC Male Vet
10 07:10:00 David Clark Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
11 07:11:00 Keith Walker Wigmore CC Male Vet
12 07:12:00 Aidan Mcconville Lewes Wanderers CC Male Senior
13 07:13:00 James Cheeseman Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
14 07:14:00 Peter Dyer Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
15 07:15:00 Brett Davis Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
16 07:16:00 Chris Hewitt Oxted Cycle Club Male Senior
17 07:17:00 Kenny Cunningham East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Senior
18 07:18:00 Gareth Purves Hastings & St. Leonards CC Male Senior
19 07:19:00 Richard Streeter Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
20 07:20:00 David Rumm Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
21 07:21:00 Rich Heath Oxted Cycle Club Male Senior
22 07:22:00 Martin Brown 7Oaks Tri Club Male Vet
23 07:23:00 Glenn Karpeta East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Vet
24 07:24:00 David Beale Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
25 07:25:00 Neil Couchman Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
26 07:26:00 Paul Butler Hastings & St. Leonards CC Male Vet
27 07:27:00 Nathan Russell trainSharp Male Senior
28 07:28:00 John Mankelow Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
29 07:29:00 Chris Parker Hastings & St. Leonards CC Male Vet
30 07:30:00 Mark Bashford East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Senior
31 07:31:00 Mark Edwards Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
32 07:32:00 John Powell Team ASL Male Vet
33 07:33:00 Guy Brown Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
34 07:34:00 John Tindall Epsom CC Male Vet
35 07:35:00 Peter Hooper Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Senior
36 07:36:00 Madelaine Lee-smith Oxted Cycle Club Female Vet
37 07:37:00 Sue Collett Lewes Wanderers CC Female Vet
38 07:38:00 Jane Shrubb Oxted Cycle Club Female Vet
39 07:39:00 Kate Mankelow Lewes Wanderers CC Female Senior
40 07:40:00 Steve Dennis East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Vet
41 07:41:00 Paul Batten Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
42 07:42:00 Olivia Webb Eastbourne Rovers CC Female Vet
43 07:43:00 David Motton Redhill CC Male Vet
44 07:44:00 Russel Cottingham East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Senior
45 07:45:00 Wayne Van Ry Bigfoot CC Male Vet
46 07:46:00 Lisa Davis Lewes Wanderers CC Female Vet
47 07:47:00 Will Reeder trainSharp Male Senior
48 07:48:00 Andrew Green Old Portlians CC Male Vet
49 07:49:00 Neil Gearing Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
50 07:50:00 Howard Shaw Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Senior
51 07:51:00 Mikey Weavers Team ASL Male Espoir
52 07:52:00 Fabien Large NOPINZ Male Junior
53 07:53:00 Matthew Dowle Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
54 07:54:00 Russell Hicks Oxted Cycle Club Male Vet
55 07:55:00 Robert Gilmour Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
56 07:56:00 Cameron Cragg Team ASL Male Espoir
57 07:57:00 Daniel Ellis Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Senior
58 07:58:00 Richard Woodward East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Vet
59 07:59:00 Theo Tadros trainSharp Male Junior
60 08:00:00 James Rix Team Bottrill Male Vet