eastbourne rovers cc (entries close 30/08/18)(£9.00 Postal Entries)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 08-Sep-18
  • Time: 06:30
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: G10/87
  • Closing Date: 30-Aug-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
3 07:03:00 Robert Royle-Evatt Addiscombe CC Male Vet
4 07:04:00 Derek Hastings Mid Sussex Triathlon Club Male Vet
5 07:05:00 Stuart Payne Central Sussex CC Male Vet
6 07:06:00 Mike Hook Mid Sussex Triathlon Club Male Senior
7 07:07:00 Jim O’Leary GS Avanti Male Vet
8 07:08:00 Phil Couch Mid Sussex Triathlon Club Male Vet
9 07:09:00 Michael Daniels Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
10 07:10:00 Callum Murray Mid Sussex Triathlon Club Male Vet
11 07:11:00 Barry Packman Dorking Cycling Club Male Vet
12 07:12:00 Graham Knowles Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
13 07:13:00 Martin Shoesmith Mid Sussex Triathlon Club Male Vet
14 07:14:00 Philip Long Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
15 07:15:00 Peter Owen Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
16 07:16:00 Paul Valks Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
17 07:17:00 Andrew Green Old Portlians CC Male Vet
18 07:18:00 Craig Swatton Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
19 07:19:00 Geoff Smith Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
20 07:20:00 Russell Thorne-Jones Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
21 07:21:00 Clair Hunt Mid Sussex Triathlon Club Female Vet
22 07:22:00 Jane Shrubb Oxted Cycle Club Female Vet
23 07:23:00 Emma Smith Mid Sussex Triathlon Club Female Senior
24 07:24:00 Olivia Webb Eastbourne Rovers CC Female Vet
25 07:25:00 Clive Jarman trainSharp Male Vet
26 07:26:00 James Cheeseman Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
27 07:27:00 Richard Burchett Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
28 07:28:00 Mat Clarkson North Road CC Male Vet
29 07:29:00 Daniel Ellis Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Senior
30 07:30:00 Michael Valks Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
31 07:31:00 Sam Dix In-Gear Male Vet
32 07:32:00 Theo Tadros trainSharp Male Espoir
33 07:33:00 Andrew Quye Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
34 07:34:00 David Greenwood Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
35 07:35:00 Iain Duncan Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
36 07:36:00 Connor Murphy trainSharp Male Senior
37 07:37:00 Andrew MacPherson Kingsnorth International Whs Male Senior
38 07:38:00 Mark Edwards Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
39 07:39:00 Brian Molloy Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
40 07:40:00 Christian Yates East Grinstead CC Male Vet
41 07:41:00 David Clark Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
42 07:42:00 Lawrence Wintergold Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
43 07:43:00 David Clements Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
44 07:44:00 Matthew Smith Brighton Excelsior CC Male Senior
45 07:45:00 Gavin Ash Worthing Excelsior CC Male Senior
46 07:46:00 Steven Kane Team TMC Male Senior
47 07:47:00 Mark Bashford East Grinstead CC Male Senior
48 07:48:00 Peter Tadros trainSharp Male Vet
49 07:49:00 Nick Wilson Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
50 07:50:00 Mark Smith Crawley Wheelers Male Vet