addiscombe cc (50% priority to women)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 21-Jul-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: g10/42
  • Closing Date: 10-Jul-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Denise Bray Anerley BC Female Vet
2 14:02:00 Niloofar Maleki-raee Addiscombe CC Female Senior
3 14:03:00 Martina Ben-shaul Dulwich Paragon CC Female Vet
4 14:04:00 Pippa Crouch Crawley Wheelers Female Senior
5 14:05:00 Emma Naylor University of Bath Cycling Club Female Espoir
6 14:06:00 Maria Victoria Vazquez-tojeiro Crawley Wheelers Female Vet
7 14:07:00 Mandy Border Crawley Wheelers Female Vet
8 14:08:00 Katie Simmonds Horsham Cycling Female Senior
9 14:09:00 Sharon Chladek Crawley Wheelers Female Vet
10 14:10:00 Charlotte Roberge Dulwich Paragon CC Female Vet
11 14:11:00 Robyn Yates Addiscombe CC Female Vet
12 14:12:00 Jennifer George Torelli-Beastwear-Brother Female Senior
13 14:13:00 Delia Beddis Les Filles Racing Team Female Senior
16 14:16:00 Jonathan Gough Old Portlians CC Male Senior
17 14:17:00 Stuart Payne Central Sussex CC Male Vet
18 14:18:00 John Froud Festival Road Club Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Ross Gentry South London Harriers Male Senior
20 14:20:00 Ian Bray Addiscombe CC Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Jamie Freeland South London Harriers Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Dougie Fox Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Brian Jones Horsham Cycling Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Adrian Riddle Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Martin Headon Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
26 14:26:00 Michael Gates Maison du Velo - Storck Bikes UK Male Senior
27 14:27:00 Kaushal Sampat Addiscombe CC Male Senior
28 14:28:00 Peter John Dyer Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Daniel Quinn South London Harriers Male Senior
30 14:30:00 Jonathan Pontin Addiscombe CC Male Senior
31 14:31:00 David Churchill Direct Power Cycling Team Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Jim Ford Dorking Cycling Club Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Barrie Foster Anerley BC Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Viktor Kazinec Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
35 14:35:00 Pjotrs Suhovs Paceline RT Male Senior
36 14:36:00 Morten Andersen Dorking Cycling Club Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Dan Higginson Pearson Cycling Club Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Simon Pontin Addiscombe CC Male Espoir
39 14:39:00 Peter Adams Tri Surrey Male Senior
40 14:40:00 Luke Maguire Glasgow Green Cycle Club Male Senior
41 14:41:00 David Lovell Addiscombe CC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Craig Swatton Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
43 14:43:00 Barry Packman Epsom CC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Richard Carrington London Dynamo Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Tim Lynch Aspire Velo Racing Team Male Senior
46 14:46:00 Alex Ioannides Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
47 14:47:00 Russell Thorne-jones Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Nigel Robathan Dorking Cycling Club Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Steve Birchall Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
50 14:48:00 Pat Wright Paceline RT Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Robert Gilmour Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Mark Hancock Anerley BC Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Jed Rock Dorking Cycling Club Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Mark Vowells CC Bexley Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Jon Puleston-jones Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Nolan Heather Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Matthew Sim Dorking Cycling Club Male Espoir
58 14:58:00 Nick Marks CC London Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Rupert Greatwood Tri Surrey Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Ben Elliott Paceline RT Male Senior