southern counties cu (Association members only)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Apr-18
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: G25/47
  • Closing Date: 03-Apr-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
3 07:33:00 Christopher, Rosam Epsom CC Male Vet
4 07:34:00 David Percival Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
5 07:35:00 Tony Truepenny-Phillipson Bec CC Male Senior
6 07:36:00 Spencer Kirkham Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
7 07:37:00 Gavin Hughes Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
8 07:38:00 Lee McGeever Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
9 07:39:00 Mike Morley Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
10 07:40:00 Nick McCormick Epsom CC Male Vet
11 07:41:00 Robert Royle-Evatt Addiscombe CC Male Vet
12 07:42:00 Colin Toppin Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
13 07:43:00 Peter Owen Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
14 07:44:00 Craig Swatton Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
15 07:45:00 Gary Brind South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
16 07:46:00 Andrew R Green Bec CC Male Vet
17 07:47:00 Peter Davies Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
18 07:48:00 Paul Townsley Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
19 07:49:00 Gina McGeever Lewes Wanderers CC Female Vet
20 07:50:00 Chris Jolliffe Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
21 07:51:00 Jason Hunter Pearson Cycling Club Male Vet
22 07:52:00 Donald Parker Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
23 07:53:00 Suzanne Shaw Kingston Phoenix RC Female Vet
24 07:54:00 Rick Hughes Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
25 07:55:00 James Stone Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
26 07:56:00 Michael Porter 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
27 07:57:00 Shaun Marlor Bec CC Male Vet
28 07:58:00 Trevor Leeding Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
29 07:59:00 John Mankelow Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
30 08:00:00 Carl Ferri Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
31 08:01:00 Paul Haywood Epsom CC Male Vet
32 08:02:00 Adrian Blacker Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
33 08:03:00 John Marinko Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
34 08:04:00 Michael Leonard South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
35 08:05:00 Christian Yates East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Vet
36 08:06:00 Kevin Plummer South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
37 08:07:00 Ian Cheesman Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
38 08:08:00 Bruce English Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
39 08:09:00 Paul Barnard South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Senior
40 08:10:00 Dale Lush Kingston Phoenix RC Male Senior
41 08:11:00 Martin Winter Twickenham CC Male Vet
42 08:12:00 Jonathan Pontin Addiscombe CC Male Senior
43 08:13:00 Jacintha Hamilton-Love Dulwich Paragon CC Female Senior
44 08:14:00 Lisa Davis Lewes Wanderers CC Female Vet
45 08:15:00 Matt Peel C and N Cycles RT Male Senior
46 08:16:00 Brett Davis Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
47 08:17:00 Stuart Bettis South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Senior
48 08:18:00 Andrew Bradbury Paceline RT Male Senior
49 08:19:00 Martin Booker Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
50 08:20:00 Simon McNamara South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
51 08:21:00 Paul Byford Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
52 08:22:00 Thomas Doran Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
53 08:23:00 Nolan Heather Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
54 08:24:00 Neil Crowther Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
55 08:25:00 Liam Maybank Twickenham CC Male Vet
56 08:26:00 Mark Emsley Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
57 08:27:00 Mark Bashford East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Senior
58 08:28:00 Simon Trehearn Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
59 08:29:00 Tom Houghton Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
60 08:30:00 Pat Wright Paceline RT Male Senior