RTTC Closed Circuit National Championship (Juniors)(Antelope RT)(entries close 11/10/18 )

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 21-Oct-18
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: p/thruxton
  • Closing Date: 11-Oct-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:00:30 Digby Llewellyn Poole Wheelers Cycling Club Male Juvenile
2 09:01:00 Charlie Pears Bath Cycling Club Male Juvenile
3 09:01:30 Oliver Gill Poole Wheelers Cycling Club Male Juvenile
4 09:02:00 Katie-Anne Calton Solent Pirates Youth Cycling Club Female Juvenile
5 09:02:30 James Garner ...a3crg Male Juvenile
6 09:03:00 Ben Gill Poole Wheelers Cycling Club Male Junior
7 09:03:30 Katie-Ann Elliston Southend Wheelers Female Junior
8 09:04:00 Sebastian Tobin Team Bottrill Male Juvenile
9 09:04:30 Chloe Callinan Hillingdon CC Male Juvenile
10 09:05:00 Matthew Hickman i-Team Cyclists Club Male Junior
11 09:05:30 Charlie Pettifer Poole Wheelers Cycling Club Male Juvenile
12 09:06:00 Corrie Dale Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Female Juvenile
13 09:06:30 Alfie Salmon Lee Valley Youth CC Male Junior
14 09:07:00 Sophie Heighton Stockton Wheelers CC Female Juvenile
15 09:07:30 Oliver Pettifer Poole Wheelers Cycling Club Male Juvenile
16 09:08:00 Isabella Boyles Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Female Juvenile
17 09:08:30 Ollie Boarer i-Team Cyclists Club Male Juvenile
18 09:09:00 Chiara Cuneo-Flood Hillingdon Slipstreamers Female Juvenile
19 09:09:30 Bradley Perkins Westbury Wheelers Male Junior
20 09:10:00 Freya Richardson Portsmouth North End CC Female Junior
21 09:10:30 James McLaughlin Synergie Coaching Male Espoir
22 09:11:00 Alexander Norman Bedfordshire Road RT Male Juvenile
23 09:11:30 Alex Franks Hillingdon Slipstreamers Male Juvenile
24 09:12:00 Euan Taylor Avid Sport Male Junior
25 09:12:30 Kyle Jones WORX Factory Racing Powered by Silverstone Male Juvenile
26 09:13:00 Katie Pamphlett Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Female Junior
27 09:13:30 Daniel Yates Innovation Racing Male Junior
28 09:14:00 Isabella Johnson CC Sudbury Female Junior
29 09:14:30 Tom Elliott Liverpool Century Cycling Academy Male Juvenile
30 09:15:00 Elizabeth Marvelly Liv AWOL Female Espoir
31 09:15:30 Jacob Schnabel Fareham Wheelers CC Male Junior
32 09:16:00 Thomas Heighton Stockton Wheelers CC Male Junior
33 09:16:30 Blaine Carpenter Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Espoir
34 09:17:00 Aimee Lane Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Female Junior
35 09:17:30 Joel Ackers Innovation Racing Male Junior
36 09:18:00 Connie Hayes Liv AWOL Female Espoir
37 09:18:30 Harry Paveley Innovation Racing Male Junior
38 09:19:00 Oisin Murphy Hillingdon Slipstreamers Male Junior
39 09:19:30 Nathan Woodhouse Leighton Buzzard Road Cycling Club Male Espoir
40 09:20:00 Matthew Houlberg Portsmouth North End CC Male Junior
41 09:20:30 Eva Callinan Hillingdon Slipstreamers Female Junior
42 09:21:00 Izzy Brickell Fareham Wheelers CC Female Junior
43 09:21:30 Savannah Hewson Liv AWOL Female Espoir
44 09:22:00 Jack Trunwitt Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Espoir
45 09:22:30 Euan Backus ZeroBC Race Team Male Junior
46 09:23:00 Jack Martin Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Espoir
47 09:23:30 Jamie Whitcher Bournemouth Cycleworks - Vitec Fire - Ford Civil - Trek Male Junior
48 09:24:00 Harry Johnson Fareham Wheelers CC Male Espoir
49 09:24:30 George Elliott Innovation Racing Male Espoir
50 09:25:00 Oliver Knight Team Corley Cycles Male Espoir
51 09:25:30 Harrison Wood Mid Devon CC Male Espoir
52 09:26:00 Harry Kirby Bicester Millennium CC Male Junior
53 09:26:30 Thomas Day Poole Wheelers Cycling Club Male Junior
54 09:27:00 Samuel Hall VeloRunner RT Male Junior
55 09:27:30 Caitlin Peters i-Team Cyclists Club Female Espoir
56 09:28:00 Adam Jarps Team Bottrill Male Espoir