Rockingham CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 02-Jun-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: V235
  • Closing Date: 22-May-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
2 14:02:00 Neil Trench Rockingham CC Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Cliff Beldon Selby CC Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Timothy Walton Ilkley CC Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Gary Bates Team Swift Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Paul Brierley Huddersfield RC Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Anthony Keyworth Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Sue Spindler Ravensthorpe CC Female Vet
9 14:09:00 Mike Cole Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Tim Humphries Team Swift Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Dougi Hall Border City Whs CC Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Mark Philipson City RC (Hull) Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Jamie Kirk Ilkley CC Male Vet
14 14:14:00 John Baines Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Simon Ward Scarborough Paragon CC Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Richard Walker Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Mike McLeavy City RC (Hull) Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Brian Ward Scarborough Paragon CC Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Paul Warrener Rossendale RC Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Steve Gore-Browne Team Swift Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Stephen Scott Elmsall Road Club Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Chris Wood TS Racing - OTR Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Simon Wright York Cycleworks Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Liam Rees Ilkley CC Male Senior
25 14:25:00 Robert Cooke CYCLOMANIA Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Joshua Ruddiman HD Revolutions Male Senior
27 14:27:00 Alex Stephenson-Brown AeroCoach Male Senior
28 14:28:00 Paul Ruta Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Mel Bentley West Yorks Police CC Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Neil Cleminshaw Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Kirsty Bramley Team Swift Female Vet
32 14:32:00 James Meadows Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Senior
33 14:33:00 Paul Mapletoft Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
34 14:34:00 John Hallas Valley Striders Cycling Club Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Andrew Cutts Team Bottrill Male Senior
36 14:36:00 Richard Hembrough Team Swift Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Anthony McNamara Rockingham CC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Paul Kirk Seacroft Whs Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Jo Short Darlington Cycling Club Female Vet
40 14:40:00 Steve Smales Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Alasdair Bruce Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Richard Hey Holme Valley Whs Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Allen Bell Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
44 14:44:00 David Young Albarosa CC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Mark Wolstenholme Team Swift Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Walter Wilkinson Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Gary Thornton Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Neil Bisby Rockingham CC Male Vet
49 14:49:00 David Bird Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Richard Dean CYCLOMANIA Male Senior