Holmfirth CC (Yorkshire Spoco Event)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Jun-18
  • Time: 14:30
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: v915
  • Closing Date: 12-Jun-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
31 14:31:00 Guy Lewis Holmfirth C C Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Jack Rose Hyde Park Harriers Triathlon Male Senior
33 14:33:00 David Taylor Ravensthorpe CC Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Ruth Fortune Huddersfield Star Whs Female Vet
35 14:35:00 Ian Garbett Holmfirth C C Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Blair Buss Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Helen Goldthorpe Otley CC Female Vet
38 14:38:00 Tracey Coldwell Holmfirth C C Female Vet
39 14:39:00 Nicola Forwood Albarosa CC Female Senior
40 14:40:00 Christophe Demoulin York Cycleworks Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Paul Targett Holcombe Harriers Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Sue Mcfarlane Army Cycling Female Senior
43 14:43:00 Patrick Madden Ilkley CC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 David Rodgers Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Senior
45 14:45:00 Steve Smales Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Chris Harris Holmfirth C C Male Vet
47 14:47:00 David Mason Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Mike Cole Huddersfield RC Male Vet
49 14:49:00 David Hunt Wakefield Triathlon Club Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Richard Sharp Team Swift Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Martin Ingham Holme Valley Whs Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Kyle Spenc Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Senior
53 14:53:00 Richard Hand Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Senior
54 14:54:00 John Barnett Otley CC Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Michael Schofield York Cycleworks Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Kevin Dearden HD Revolutions Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Maria Mulleady Team Swift Female Senior
58 14:58:00 Jonathan Brook HD Revolutions Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Mel Bentley West Yorks Police CC Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Anthony Ashworth Wetherby Whs Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Glen Turnbull Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Paul Birkin Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Andrew Greenhalgh Team ASL-Bolton Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Lee Keating Saddleworth Clarion CC Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Jack Brown Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
66 15:06:00 Ian Mitchelson Albarosa CC Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Rob Watkinson Doncaster Wheelers C.C. Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Sarah Lewthwaite Team Sportslab Female Vet
69 15:09:00 Hannah Benson Ilkley CC Female Vet
70 15:10:00 Simon Beldon Team Bottrill Male Vet
71 15:11:00 Craig Moody VTTA (Yorkshire) Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Paul Ruta Barnsley Road Club Male Vet