East Bradford CC (Yorkshire Spoco Event)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 03-Jun-18
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0 Miles
  • Course: V221
  • Closing Date: 22-May-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Richard Watson East Bradford CC Male Vet
2 10:02:00 Paul Brierley Huddersfield RC Male Vet
3 10:03:00 Ged Millward Ilkley CC Male Vet
4 10:04:00 Richard Haigh Holme Valley Whs Male Vet
5 10:05:00 Stu Wood Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
6 10:06:00 Cliff Beldon Selby CC Male Vet
7 10:07:00 Phil Wright Hartlepool CC Male Vet
8 10:08:00 Keith Alderson Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Vet
9 10:09:00 John Hatfield Ravensthorpe CC Male Vet
10 10:10:00 Duncan Mullier Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
11 10:11:00 Andrew Askwith Bridlington CC Male Vet
12 10:12:00 Gill Crane Harrogate Nova CC Female Vet
13 10:13:00 Amber Hull East Bradford CC Female Junior
14 10:14:00 Maria Mulleady Team Swift Female Senior
15 10:15:00 Sarah Lewthwaite Team Sportslab Female Vet
16 10:16:00 Claire Jessop Otley CC Female Vet
17 10:17:00 Anna Hull East Bradford CC Female Vet
18 10:18:00 Hannah Benson Ilkley CC Female Vet
19 10:19:00 Brenda Littlefair East Bradford CC Female Vet
20 10:20:00 Peter Watson Harrogate Nova CC Male Senior
21 10:21:00 Greg Kershaw Drighlington BC Male Senior
22 10:22:00 Steven Woodrup Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
23 10:23:00 Timothy Lane Kirklees Cycling Academy Male Junior
25 10:24:00 Chris Myhill Peak Road Club Male Vet
26 10:25:00 David Leckenby Ilkley CC Male Vet
27 10:26:00 Richard Hand Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Senior
28 10:27:00 David Lane Ravensthorpe CC Male Vet
29 10:29:00 John Baines Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
29 10:28:00 Nathan Page East Bradford CC Male Espoir
30 10:30:00 Craig Moody VTTA (Yorkshire) Male Vet
31 10:31:00 Walter Wilkinson Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
32 10:32:00 Alex Stephenson-Brown AeroCoach Male Senior
33 10:33:00 Roger Bromiley Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
34 10:34:00 Charles Edward (Ted) Scurr Hartlepool CC Male Vet
35 10:35:00 Levi Moody Giant Halifax Race Team Male Senior
36 10:36:00 Alan Lang Hartlepool CC Male Vet
37 10:37:00 Paul Page East Bradford CC Male Vet
38 10:38:00 Sam Leng Malton Whs Male Senior
39 10:39:00 Mark Heeles Ravensthorpe CC Male Vet
40 10:40:00 Richard Sharp Team Swift Male Senior
41 10:41:00 Stewart Pickard Vive Le Velo Male Vet
42 10:42:00 James Asquith Ravensthorpe CC Male Vet
43 10:43:00 Andrew Lambe Ilkley CC Male Vet
44 10:44:00 Kevin Melia VC Bradford Male Vet
45 10:45:00 Ian Mitchelson Albarosa CC Male Vet
46 10:46:00 Francis Evans Hannay East Bradford CC Male Vet
47 10:47:00 Paul Thirling Hartlepool CC Male Vet
48 10:48:00 Mike Cole Huddersfield RC Male Vet
49 10:49:00 Chris Parker East Bradford CC Male Vet
50 10:50:00 Anthony Ashworth Wetherby Whs Male Vet
51 10:51:00 Mark Johnson Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet