Ravensthorpe CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 21-Apr-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: v910
  • Closing Date: 10-Apr-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 David Lane Ravensthorpe CC Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Stewart Yates Holmfirth C C Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Patrick Madden Ilkley CC Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Sue Spindler Ravensthorpe CC Female Vet
5 14:05:00 Mark Sayner Featherstone RC Male Senior
6 14:06:00 James Asquith Ravensthorpe CC Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Timothy Lane Kirklees Cycling Academy Male Juvenile
8 14:08:00 Alexandra Smith Ravensthorpe CC Female Senior
9 14:09:00 John Slater Doncaster Wheelers C.C. Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Peter Hook VC York Male Senior
11 14:11:00 Kevin Allen Scarborough Paragon CC Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Mike Dillow Cyclesense CC Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Richard Hand Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Senior
14 14:14:00 Tracey Coldwell Holmfirth C C Female Vet
15 14:15:00 Richmond Denton Parentini Test Team Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Robert Barnard Team Cystic Fibrosis Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Paul Lee Calder Clarion Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Darryl Nolan East Lancashire RC Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Brian Ward Scarborough Paragon CC Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Ed Nicholson York Cycleworks Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Fiona Sharp Team Swift Female Senior
22 14:22:00 Gary Clarke Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
23 14:23:00 John Shaw Garforth velo club Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Gill Crane Harrogate Nova CC Female Vet
25 14:25:00 Pete Nixon Seacroft Whs Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Paul Warters York Cycleworks Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Jonathan Reid Calder Clarion Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Mike Cole Huddersfield RC Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Harriet Breakey Holmfirth C C Female Juvenile
30 14:30:00 Simon Beldon Team Bottrill / Vanguard Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Paul Hickman Malton Whs Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Mel Bentley West Yorks Police CC Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Stephen Broadley Otley CC Male Vet
34 14:34:00 John Baines Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Tomasz Parzyk Drighlington BC Male Senior
36 14:36:00 Alasdair Bruce Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Patrick O'connor Calder Clarion Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Carol O'connor Calder Clarion Female Vet
39 14:39:00 Ruby Yates Holmfirth C C Female Juvenile
40 14:40:00 Simon Ward Scarborough Paragon CC Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Ian Richardson Selby CC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 David Morley Valley Striders Cycling Club Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Sam Leng Malton Whs Male Senior
44 14:44:00 Millie Yates Holmfirth C C Female Junior
45 14:45:00 Daniel Shaw Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Paul Brierley Huddersfield RC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 John Eric Potter Bridlington CC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Mike Furby Valley Striders Cycling Club Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Liam Rees Ilkley CC Male Senior
50 14:50:00 Nigel Goscinski Team Swift Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Duncan Glover Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Jason Procter Valley Striders Cycling Club Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Allen Bell Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Robert Tate Leeds Westfield CC Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Hayden Allen T.H.R.E. Datawolves R.T. Male Senior
56 14:56:00 Greg Kershaw Drighlington BC Male Senior
57 14:57:00 James George HD Revolutions Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Maria Mulleady Team Swift Female Senior
59 14:59:00 Richard Haigh Holme Valley Whs Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Ian Mitchelson Albarosa CC Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Kevin Dearden HD Revolutions Male Vet
62 15:02:00 David Lacy Airedale Olympic Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Drew Taylor Valley Striders Cycling Club Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Frank Healy Ravensthorpe CC Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Christophe Demoulin York Cycleworks Male Senior
66 15:06:00 Peter Fielding-smith Wilsons Wheels RT Male Vet
67 15:07:00 David Leckenby Ilkley CC Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Chris Day Selby CC Male Senior
69 15:09:00 Suzie Richards Albarosa CC Female Senior
70 15:10:00 Richard Sharp Team Swift Male Senior
71 15:11:00 Adrian Stott Jackpot Racing Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Chris Johnson Valley Striders Cycling Club Male Vet
73 15:13:00 John Smith Ravensthorpe CC Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Jonathan Bray Huddersfield Star Whs Male Senior
75 15:15:00 Richard Dean CYCLOMANIA Male Senior
76 15:16:00 Robert Keyte Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Mark Wolstenholme Team Swift Male Vet