Godric CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Sep-18
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: b25/50
  • Closing Date: 11-Sep-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
4 09:04:00 Allison Ragosa Ride Harder Female Vet
5 09:05:00 Karle Howard Ride Harder Male Vet
6 09:06:00 Rickaby Shearly-Sanders Hadleigh Cycling Club Male Vet
7 09:07:00 Stephanie Hoyle Godric CC Female Vet
8 09:08:00 Sarah Kelman St Ives CC Female Vet
9 09:09:00 John Vidler Plomesgate CC Male Vet
10 09:10:00 Mark Womack Great Yarmouth C C Male Vet
11 09:11:00 Larissa Smith Godric CC Female Senior
12 09:12:00 Alex He VC Baracchi Male Vet
13 09:13:00 Patrick Ellis Diss & District CC Male Vet
14 09:14:00 Jennifer Lynne Bettinson Ride Harder Female Vet
15 09:15:00 Lucas He VC Baracchi Male Espoir
16 09:16:00 Ed Dean Norwich A B C Male Vet
17 09:17:00 Richard Collyer North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
18 09:18:00 Paul Wright VC Baracchi Male Vet
19 09:19:00 Tracy Youngman Rock Estate Female Vet
20 09:20:00 Stuart Fairweather Team Velovelocity Male Vet
21 09:21:00 James Walsgrove Ride Harder Male Vet
22 09:22:00 Emma Taylor Stowmarket & District CC Female Senior
23 09:23:00 Douglas Reilly Godric CC Male Vet
24 09:24:00 Ethan Cawston Wolsey RC Male Senior
25 09:25:00 Paul Hayward VC Baracchi Male Vet
26 09:26:00 James Scarth Bishop's Stortford CC Male Vet
27 09:27:00 Jan Smith Great Yarmouth C C Female Vet
28 09:28:00 Peter Beard Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
29 09:29:00 Derek Cawston Wolsey RC Male Vet
30 09:50:00 Ben Stancombe Team Velovelocity Male Senior
31 09:31:00 Adrian Rudd West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
32 09:32:00 Paul Moss Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
33 09:33:00 Richard Herrell Iceni Velo Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Jo Fisk Ride Harder Female Vet
35 09:35:00 Simon Boyle Orwell Velo Male Vet
36 09:36:00 David Halliday Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Senior
37 09:37:00 Nick Parvanni CC Breckland Male Vet
38 09:38:00 Paul Seaman Wolsey RC Male Vet
39 09:39:00 Oliver Wilkens VC Norwich Male Senior
40 09:40:00 Joe Skipper Team Skipper Male Senior
41 09:41:00 Chris Nudds CC Breckland Male Vet
42 09:42:00 Paul Rooke West Suffolk Wheelers Male Senior
43 09:43:00 Patrick Charlton Wolsey RC Male Vet
44 09:44:00 Arthur Hitchen Ipswich BC Male Junior
45 09:45:00 Damon Day CC Sudbury Male Vet
46 09:46:00 Stuart Pryce Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Vet
47 09:47:00 Jim Hardwicke Plomesgate CC Male Vet
48 09:48:00 Jordan Black Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Senior
49 09:49:00 Paul Reed VC Baracchi Male Senior
50 09:50:00 Matthew Senter Team Velovelocity Male Senior
51 09:51:00 Simon Daw Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Vet
52 09:52:00 Chris Womack VC Baracchi Male Vet
53 09:53:00 Louis Julian D A P Cycling Club Male Senior
54 09:54:00 John Swanbury VC Baracchi Male Vet
55 09:55:00 Trevor Mayne Birdwell Wheelers Male Vet
56 09:56:00 Dan Foster 3T-RACING Male Vet
57 09:57:00 Trevor Caley Plomesgate CC Male Vet
58 09:58:00 Peter Kerry Ipswich Velo Male Vet
59 09:59:00 Nigel Hodge Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male Vet
60 10:00:00 Harley Matthews D A P Cycling Club Male Senior