DAP CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-Sep-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: b10/43
  • Closing Date: 11-Sep-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
9 14:09:00 Amelia Hopper Colchester Rovers CC Female Junior
10 14:10:00 Richard Allen VC Baracchi Male Vet
11 14:11:00 John Shellard Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Paul Vergette Godric CC Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Rickaby Shearly-Sanders Hadleigh Cycling Club Male Vet
14 14:14:00 John Vidler Plomesgate CC Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Peter Beard Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Alan Hale Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Jo Walker Godric CC Female Vet
18 14:18:00 Alan McGuire Ipswich BC Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Suzy Knights Beccles Tri Club Female Senior
20 14:20:00 Lilly O'Dell St Ives CC Female Junior
21 14:21:00 Ethan Cawston Wolsey RC Male Senior
22 14:22:00 Tracy Youngman Rock Estate Female Vet
23 14:23:00 Emma Taylor Stowmarket & District CC Female Senior
24 14:24:00 Nick Parvanni CC Breckland Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Mark Thompson Rock Estate Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Derek Cawston Wolsey RC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Stephen Brown Great Yarmouth C C Male Vet
28 14:28:00 David Young West Suffolk Wheelers Male Senior
29 14:29:00 Jan Smith Great Yarmouth C C Female Vet
30 14:30:00 Paul Reed VC Baracchi Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Tom Moore Great Yarmouth C C Male Senior
32 14:32:00 Nikos Papanikolaou Cambridge CC Male Senior
33 14:33:00 Brian Carr Great Yarmouth C C Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Kay Burgess Team Velovelocity Female Vet
35 14:35:00 Sally Withey Team Swift Female Vet
36 14:36:00 Mark Ready Diss & District CC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Arthur Hitchen Ipswich BC Male Junior
38 14:38:00 Paul Wright VC Baracchi Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Steve Stringer D A P Cycling Club Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Jan Ertner Cambridge CC Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Graham Dilks Norwich A B C Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Sarah Senderski Team Bottrill Female Senior
43 14:43:00 Stuart Chase VC Baracchi Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Jay Lingwood Rock Estate Male Senior
45 14:45:00 Johnathan Lincoln Great Yarmouth C C Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Martin Pyne Anglia Velo Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Andrew Bright Chronos RT Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Dan Foster 3T-RACING Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Patrick Charlton Wolsey RC Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Gavin Lewis Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Jordan Black Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Senior
52 14:52:00 Mark Saunders VC Baracchi Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Andrew Skiggs Tri Harder Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Steve Peck Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Andrew Taylor D A P Cycling Club Male Senior
56 14:56:00 Chris Womack VC Baracchi Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Jim Hardwicke Plomesgate CC Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Neil Stevens Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Simon Boyle Orwell Velo Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Chris Nudds CC Breckland Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Antony Birt Team Bottrill Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Paul Sexton CC Breckland Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Paul Hayward VC Baracchi Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Ed Dean Norwich A B C Male Vet
65 15:05:00 James Potter Ipswich BC Male Senior
66 15:06:00 Julia Freeman Easterley Road Club Female Vet
67 15:07:00 Andrew Leggett Team Velovelocity Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Neil Empson Anglia Velo Male Senior
69 15:09:00 John Swindells Iceni Velo Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Craig Dyce Walden Tri Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Liam Gentry D A P Cycling Club Male Senior
74 15:14:00 Terry Garlinge Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Dan Blackburn VC Norwich Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Paul Jay Team Velovelocity Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Lucas He VC Baracchi Male Espoir
82 15:22:00 Stuart Fairweather Team Velovelocity Male Vet
84 15:24:00 Jorge Vieira Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Vet
86 15:26:00 Ben Stancombe Team Velovelocity Male Senior
88 15:28:00 Mark Richards D A P Cycling Club Male Senior
90 15:30:00 Matthew Senter Team Velovelocity Male Senior