Anglia Velo

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 21-Jul-18
  • Time: 16:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: b10/3b
  • Closing Date: 10-Jul-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 16:01:00 Martin Pyne Anglia Velo Male Vet
2 16:02:00 Patrick Charlton Wolsey RC Male Vet
3 16:03:00 Johnathan Lincoln Great Yarmouth C C Male Vet
4 16:04:00 Doug Reilly Godric CC Male Vet
5 16:05:00 Chris Tye Plomesgate CC Male Vet
6 16:06:00 Roger Sewell Wisbech Whs Male Vet
7 16:07:00 Toby Morrell Tri Harder Male Senior
8 16:08:00 Julian Claxton Great Yarmouth C C Male Senior
9 16:09:00 Greg Elliott Harworth and District Cycling Club Male Vet
10 16:10:00 Jorge Vieira Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Vet
11 16:11:00 Iain Robertson Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male Vet
12 16:12:00 Mark Farrow Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Vet
13 16:13:00 Michael Collings Town & Country Printers Male Vet
14 16:14:00 Anouska Stott Diss & District CC Female Vet
15 16:15:00 Andy Stuart Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
16 16:16:00 Paul Hayward VC Baracchi Male Vet
17 16:17:00 Denise Hurren Sole Bay Cycle Sport Female Vet
18 16:18:00 Alan Hale Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Vet
19 16:19:00 Terry Law CC Sudbury Male Vet
20 16:20:00 Matt O'brien Plomesgate CC Male Vet
21 16:21:00 Steven Neill Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
22 16:22:00 Adam Cross CC Breckland Male Senior
23 16:23:00 Malc Jacklin Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
24 16:24:00 Ritchie Parkins Diss & District CC Male Vet
25 16:25:00 Ken Platts Cambridge CC Male Vet
26 16:26:00 Lee Thomas Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Vet
27 16:27:00 Nigel Hodge Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male Vet
28 16:28:00 Trevor Figgitt Plomesgate CC Male Vet
29 16:29:00 John Shellard Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Vet
30 16:30:00 Paul Jay Team Velovelocity Male Vet
31 16:31:00 Lee Garrod Sole Bay Cycle Sport Male Vet
32 16:32:00 Chris Womack VC Baracchi Male Vet
33 16:33:00 Cindy Berry Pedal Power Cycles Ipswich Female Senior
34 16:34:00 Nick Parravani CC Breckland Male Vet
35 16:35:00 Simon Scott Anglia Velo Male Vet
36 16:36:00 Darren Davis West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
37 16:37:00 Michael Wood CC Breckland Male Vet
38 16:38:00 Graham Dilks Norwich A B C Male Vet
39 16:39:00 Paul Vergette Godric CC Male Vet
40 16:40:00 Stuart Fairweather Team Velovelocity Male Vet
41 16:41:00 David Crisp 3T-RACING Male Vet
42 16:42:00 Jonny Hawes Great Yarmouth C C Male Senior
43 16:43:00 David Yarham Peterborough CC Male Vet
44 16:44:00 Colin Harris CC Sudbury Male Vet
45 16:45:00 Terry Garlinge Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
46 16:46:00 Paul Dennington VC Baracchi Male Vet
47 16:47:00 Thomas Carroll CC Breckland Male Senior
48 16:48:00 Paul White Diss & District CC Male Vet
49 16:49:00 Hannah Randall Stafford RC Female Senior
50 16:50:00 Ryan Witchell Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Senior
51 16:51:00 Antony Stapleton Chelmer CC Male Vet
52 16:52:00 Chris Roberts Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Vet
53 16:53:00 Mark Fairhead CC Breckland Male Vet
54 16:54:00 Sarah Senderski Team Bottrill Female Senior
55 16:55:00 Andrew Grant Cambridge CC Male Vet
56 16:56:00 Julia Freeman Easterley Road Club Female Vet
57 16:57:00 Patrick Ellis Diss & District CC Male Vet
58 16:58:00 Mathew Mitchell Stratford Cycling Club Male Senior
59 16:59:00 Amanda Mallett Plomesgate CC Female Vet
60 17:00:00 Ben Stancombe Team Velovelocity Male Senior
61 17:01:00 Sam Bradley Alford Whs Male Senior
62 17:02:00 Matt Ratcliffe North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
63 17:03:00 Carl Murley Wisbech Whs Male Vet
64 17:04:00 Brian Carr Great Yarmouth C C Male Vet
65 17:05:00 Murat Ozdenya Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
66 17:06:00 Neil Empson Anglia Velo Male Senior
67 17:07:00 James Potter Ipswich BC Male Senior
68 17:08:00 Becky Schofield Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Female Senior
69 17:09:00 Ron Back West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
70 17:10:00 Jon Surtees NOPINZ Male Vet
71 17:11:00 Damon Day CC Sudbury Male Vet
72 17:12:00 James Wylie 3T-RACING Male Vet
73 17:13:00 James Walsgrove Ride Harder Male Senior
74 17:14:00 Jenny Anderson Great Yarmouth C C Female Vet
75 17:15:00 Darran Bennett Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
76 17:16:00 Geoff Perry Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
77 17:17:00 Anna Muir Chelmer CC Female Vet
78 17:18:00 Andrew Skiggs Tri Harder Male Vet
79 17:19:00 Denese Hallahan Wisbech Whs Female Vet
80 17:20:00 Matthew Senter Team Velovelocity Male Senior