Kings Lynn CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 29-Sep-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: b10/37r
  • Closing Date: 18-Sep-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
6 14:06:00 Eleanor Marshall Kings Lynn CC Female Juvenile
7 14:07:00 Ian Short Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Will Shepherd Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Ann Shuttleworth VTTA (East Anglia Group) Female Vet
10 14:10:00 John Steed West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Nicola Brown Kings Lynn CC Female Vet
12 14:12:00 Geoff Frost Team Velovelocity Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Andy Sewell Aspire Velo Racing Team Male Senior
14 14:14:00 Thomas Carroll CC Breckland Male Senior
15 14:15:00 Isabella Johnson CC Sudbury Female Junior
16 14:16:00 Mark Eastwood West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Marcus Edwards Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Steve Peck Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Sarah Senderski Team Bottrill Female Senior
20 14:20:00 David Young West Suffolk Wheelers Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Jeremy Hargrave Fenland Road Club Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Ben Stancombe Team Velovelocity Male Senior
23 14:23:00 Ian Fensom Fenland Road Club Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Martin Johnson Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
25 14:25:00 Denese Hallahan Wisbech Whs Female Vet
26 14:26:00 Derek Ricketts Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Mark Booth Kettering CC Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Kay Burgess Team Velovelocity Female Vet
29 14:29:00 Jenny Anderson Great Yarmouth C C Female Vet
30 14:30:00 Rory Havis Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Craig Lamb Alford Whs Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Robert Warwicker Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Justin Gyton Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Alison Holmes Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Female Vet
35 14:35:00 Jim Boyle NOPINZ Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Stuart Emmett Wisbech Whs Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Martin Pyne Anglia Velo Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Cliff Loveday Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Maureen Wolfe Kings Lynn CC Female Vet
40 14:40:00 Jorge Vieira Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Darren Davis West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Myles Higby Kings Lynn MTB club Male Espoir
43 14:43:00 Jamie Sparrow Kings Lynn Triathlon Club Male Vet
44 14:44:00 B. J. Drew Spalding CC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Neil Empson Anglia Velo Male Senior
46 14:46:00 Stu Hammond Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Ivan Carr Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Kerry Tate Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Female Senior
49 14:49:00 Flo Thatcher Kings Lynn CC Female Vet
50 14:50:00 David Procter Team Velovelocity Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Steven Neill Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Patrick Charlton Wolsey RC Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Paul Willis Wisbech Whs Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Jan Smith Great Yarmouth C C Female Vet
55 14:55:00 Nick Partridge Plomesgate CC Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Gary Smith Team Velovelocity Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Nicholas Webber Hadleigh Cycling Club Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Andrew Vaughan Bonito Squadra Corse Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Barry Lee CC Sudbury Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Robert Golding Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Simon Daw Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Phil Lee Wisbech Whs Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Arron Green Ride Harder Male Senior
64 15:04:00 Paul Hunt Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Terry Garlinge Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Andy Kennedy Ipswich BC Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Will Bamber VC Norwich Male Senior
68 15:08:00 Robert Wilkinson Team Outcasts Male Senior
69 15:09:00 Trevor Marshall Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Paul Jay Team Velovelocity Male Vet
71 15:11:00 Julia Freeman Easterley Road Club Female Vet
72 15:12:00 Martin Holmes Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Simon Hardy Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Wayne Marks Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Daniel Bloy Team Velovelocity Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Carl Murley Wisbech Whs Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Patrick Ellis Diss & District CC Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Phillip Seaman Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Simon Pidduck Peterborough CC Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Matthew Senter Team Velovelocity Male Senior