Wyre Forest CRC (preference to women)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-Jul-18
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: k46/10
  • Closing Date: 03-Jul-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Susanna O'shaughnessy Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Female Senior
2 10:02:00 Kara Tranter Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Female Senior
3 10:03:00 Natalie Murphy Coventry Triathletes Female Senior
4 10:04:00 Roslyn Winstone Coventry Road Club Female Juvenile
5 10:05:00 Alexander Brown Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Juvenile
6 10:06:00 Hannah Randall Stafford RC Female Senior
7 10:07:00 Melissa Haselden Phoenix Velo Female Senior
8 10:08:00 Jacqui Smith Team Cherwell Female Vet
9 10:09:00 Clair Parfrey Phoenix Velo Female Vet
10 10:10:00 Isobel Fletcher VC Glasgow South Female Vet
11 10:11:00 Cath Fenn Coventry Road Club Female Vet
12 10:12:00 Rebecca Lane Worcester St. Johns CC Female Senior
13 10:13:00 Sarah Soden Leicester Forest CC Female Vet
14 10:14:00 Annabel Prow Nottingham Clarion CC Female Senior
15 10:15:00 Jules Birch Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Female Vet
16 10:16:00 Arja Scarsbrook Bush Healthcare CRT Female Vet
17 10:17:00 Jennifer Doyle Kenilworth Whs Female Vet
18 10:18:00 Denise Burrows THE Cycle Studio~Core Telecom~RPC Female Senior
19 10:19:00 Gemma Johnson Beacon Roads CC Female Senior
24 10:24:00 Michael Haddon Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
25 10:25:00 Alex Williamson Coventry Triathletes Male Senior
26 10:26:00 Norman Fenn Team Echelon Male Vet
27 10:27:00 Fred Browning Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
28 10:28:00 Derek Churchard EvoVelo Racing Male Vet
29 10:29:00 Simon O'shaughnessy Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
30 10:30:00 David Lloyd Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
31 10:31:00 Andrew Knight Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
32 10:32:00 Alan Parfrey Phoenix Velo Male Vet
33 10:33:00 Allan Maclean VC Glasgow South Male Vet
34 10:34:00 John Frydman Leamington C & AC Male Vet
35 10:35:00 David Prior Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
36 10:36:00 Craig Hopkins Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
37 10:37:00 John Smith Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
38 10:38:00 Paul Mulready Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
39 10:39:00 Gary Smith Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
40 10:40:00 Brian Jones Horsham Cycling Male Vet
41 10:41:00 Matthew Boazman Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Senior
42 10:42:00 David Barry sportfagley Male Vet
43 10:43:00 Edwin Mitchell Team V - Sprint Racing Male Vet
44 10:44:00 Mathew Mitchell Stratford Cycling Club Male Senior
45 10:45:00 Stewart Ball Successcycling.co.uk Male Vet
46 10:46:00 Mike Murrray Team Echelon Male Vet
47 10:47:00 Mark Cooper Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
48 10:48:00 Mike Anslow Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
49 10:49:00 Gary Jones Successcycling.co.uk Male Vet
50 10:50:00 Paul Welsby DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
51 10:51:00 Jon Simpkins DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
52 10:52:00 Mark Hudson Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
53 10:53:00 Jonathan Ellis Royal Sutton CC Male Senior
54 10:54:00 Terry Icke Poole Whs Male Vet
55 10:55:00 Jon Howard Team Echelon Male Vet
56 10:56:00 David Kiernan Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
57 10:57:00 David Mead Lutterworth Cycle Centre Racing Team Male Vet
58 10:58:00 Tim Ashton Royal Sutton CC Male Senior