Reading Cycling Club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 28-Jul-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: h10/1
  • Closing Date: 17-Jul-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
5 14:05:00 Rod Macfadyen Reading CC Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Barry Eeles North Hampshire RC Male Vet
7 14:07:00 John Mcglashan Redmon CC Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Chris Summers Sotonia CC Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Les Gardner Maidenhead & District CC Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Nick English AeroCoach Male Senior
11 14:11:00 Dean Kirkwood Kingston Wheelers CC Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Adrian Feek Bath Road Club Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Gavin Mitchell Twickenham CC Male Senior
14 14:14:00 Robert Jolliffe New Forest CC Male Vet
15 14:15:00 James Cadman Hounslow & District Whs Male Senior
16 14:16:00 Craig Nilsson Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Senior
17 14:17:00 Richard Williams Farnham RC Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Andy Cole Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Bob Brabbins Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Matthew Buckley Andover Wheelers Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Mark Duncan ...a3crg Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Roger Taylor Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Richard Llewellyn Imperial Racing Team Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Barry Packman Epsom CC Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Michael Knight Team Bottrill / Vanguard Male Senior
26 14:26:00 Jeffrey Davis Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Tom Woollard Northover VT / Rudy Project Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Robert Hutchinson Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Chris Brewer Redmon CC Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Scott Walker Team Bottrill / Vanguard Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Andrew Payne Maidenhead & District CC Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Michael Garvey High Wycombe CC Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Graham Morrison Newbury RC Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Mark Montgomery Tamar Velo Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Nic Stagg Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Nick Mccormick Epsom CC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Robert Briggs Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 John Eames Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Brian James Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Mark Woolford Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Richard Burton Reading CC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Stuart Carver North Hampshire RC Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Laura Walker Team Bottrill / Vanguard Female Vet
44 14:44:00 Mary-jane Hutchinson Bristol South Cycling Club Female Vet
45 14:45:00 Melanie Sneddon TORQ Performance Female Vet
46 14:46:00 Stewart House Arctic Tacx RT Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Stuart Gourley Radeon-Cycology RT Male Senior
48 14:48:00 Arja Scarsbrook Bush Healthcare CRT Female Vet
49 14:49:00 Pippa O'brien RT PODA Female Vet
50 14:50:00 James Churchard Reading CC Male Vet
51 14:51:00 David Wright Cotswold Veldrijden Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Matthew Sim Dorking Cycling Club Male Espoir
53 14:53:00 Abigail Vyner Rapha Cycling Club Female Vet
54 14:54:00 Rachel Green Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Female Vet
55 14:55:00 Richard Moore WyndyMilla Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Chris Aitken Thames Valley Triathletes Male Senior
57 14:57:00 Paul James VTTA West Group Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Gillian Reynolds Willesden CC Female Vet
59 14:59:00 Richard Carrington London Dynamo Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Greg Woodford Reading CC Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Reza Gorjestani Hillingdon Triathletes Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Jorj James Maidenhead & District CC Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Nicholas Cosgreave Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Philip Burgin Newbury RC Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Alan Allcock Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Andrew Branston Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet