Reading Cycling Club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 30-Jun-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: h25/1
  • Closing Date: 19-Jun-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Andrew Ingpen Reading CC Male Vet
2 14:02:00 David Eccles Redmon CC Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Chris Summers Sotonia CC Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Reza Gorjestani Hillingdon Triathletes Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Roderick Macfadyen Reading CC Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Dean Kirkwood Kingston Wheelers CC Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Chris Brewer Redmon CC Male Vet
8 14:08:00 David Shannon Islington Cycling Club Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Nicholas Bland Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
10 14:10:00 Matt Chambers Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Rachel Green Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Female Vet
12 14:12:00 Bruce Mcmichael Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Stefan Hurst Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior
14 14:14:00 Jen Magill Reading CC Female Vet
15 14:15:00 Robert Jolliffe New Forest CC Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Craig Swatton Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
17 14:17:00 Rachel Przybylski Charlotteville Cycling Club Female Senior
18 14:18:00 Steve Davies Addiscombe CC Male Vet
19 14:19:00 John Eames Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Ryan Sheppard G.S. Henley Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Oliver Berney Royal Sutton CC Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Adrian Feek Bath Road Club Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Mark Thomas Bigfoot CC Male Vet
24 14:24:00 John Bland London Dynamo Male Senior
25 14:25:00 Jim Ford Dorking Cycling Club Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Peter Cookson Willesden CC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Justin Robbins Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Nigel Brown Newbury RC Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Stuart Carver North Hampshire RC Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Ian Lakey Newbury RC Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Graham Morrison Newbury RC Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Craig Nilsson Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Senior
33 14:33:00 Rob Stubbs Reading CC Male Senior
34 14:34:00 Isaac Russell Derby Mercury R C Male Junior
35 14:35:00 Hans Nilsson London Phoenix CC Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Cliff Voller Newbury RC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Roger Taylor Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Anthony Atkin Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
39 14:39:00 Barry Eeles North Hampshire RC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Michael Cope Kettering CC Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Laurence Manning Thames Velo Male Senior
42 14:42:00 Stuart Gillies Twickenham CC Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Andrew Payne Maidenhead & District CC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Paul Thompson Epsom CC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Richard Birtwhistle Sydenham Whs Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Jon Saunders Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior
47 14:47:00 Kevin Haynes Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Rob Vessey Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Roger Sewell Wisbech Whs Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Stuart Stow Twickenham CC Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Kevin Baker Andover Wheelers Male Senior
52 14:52:00 Gareth Williams Twickenham CC Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Graham Giggs Bath Road Club Male Senior
54 14:54:00 Jon Heaney Tri Training Harder Male Senior
55 14:55:00 Mark Bashford East Grinstead CC Male Senior
56 14:56:00 Mark Woolford Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
57 14:57:00 James Cadman Hounslow & District Whs Male Senior
58 14:58:00 David Rumm Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Ed Dupee Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
60 15:00:00 David Triska Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Senior
61 15:01:00 Stewart Kirk CC Sudbury Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Nicolas Stagg Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Nick Mccormick Epsom CC Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Nicholas Cosgreave Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Angus Macinnes Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
66 15:06:00 David England Crabwood CC Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Philip Watts North Hampshire RC Male Vet