North Hampshire RC (50% reserved for women)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 26-May-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: h10/8
  • Closing Date: 15-May-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
9 14:09:00 Grant Pyke Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Andrew Avis Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Chris Jolliffe Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Brian Moon Willesden CC Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Jan Farmer Serpentine Running Club Female Vet
15 14:15:00 John Froud Festival Road Club Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Ken Rayson ...a3crg Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Ali Walters Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Female Vet
18 14:18:00 Les Gardner Maidenhead & District CC Male Vet
19 14:19:00 John Edward Charles Stepney Antelope Racing Team Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Peter Rowe Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Brian James Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Rachel Green Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Female Vet
23 14:23:00 Barrington Day Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Michael Wakely Redmon CC Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Robert Jolliffe New Forest CC Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Peter Horsfield Redmon CC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Pippa O'Brien RT PODA Female Vet
28 14:28:00 Rosslyn Young Serpentine Running Club Female Vet
29 14:29:00 Martin Whitty ...a3crg Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Jaco Van Gass Para-T Male C3
31 14:31:00 John Dowling Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Duncan Emery Twickenham CC Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Michael Harrison North Hampshire RC Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Catherine Pascoe New Forest CC Female Vet
35 14:35:00 Philip Watts North Hampshire RC Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Gavin Francis London Dynamo Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Greg Harding Farnham RC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Steve Arscott VTTA (Surrey/ Sussex) Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Gemma Hayes Norwood Paragon CC Female Senior
40 14:40:00 Mark Bashford East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Matt Harris ...a3crg Male Senior
42 14:42:00 Colin Barton Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Michael Gowan Festival Road Club Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Peter Davies Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Antony Green New Forest CC Male Vet
46 14:46:00 David Walters Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Adam Evans Banjo Cycles.com/Raceware/Specialized Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Graham Morrison Newbury RC Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Steve Davies Addiscombe CC Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Tom Chandler Velolife Male Espoir
51 14:51:00 Lee Turner Sigma Sports Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Martin Beale Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Jorj James Maidenhead & District CC Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Nicholas Cosgreave Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
55 14:55:00 James Churchard Reading CC Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Thomas Goodyer Portsmouth North End CC Male Senior
57 14:57:00 Stephen Skinner Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Ben Fielden GS Stella Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Jill Bartlett Hounslow & District Whs Female Vet
60 15:00:00 Richard Gifford trainSharp Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Richard Keeping Full Gas Racing Team Male Senior
62 15:02:00 David Wright Cotswold Veldrijden Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Nick Marks CC London Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Daniel Loveday Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Michael Parker TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Robert Gilmour Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Tony Flynn Willesden CC Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Peter Cookson Willesden CC Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Robin Harris Clapham Chasers Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Jon Hughes Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
71 15:11:00 Stuart Martingale Sotonia CC Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Andrew Payne Maidenhead & District CC Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Stuart Carver North Hampshire RC Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Joy Payne Amersham Road Cycling Club Female Vet
75 15:15:00 Pete Dyson East London Velo Male Senior
76 15:16:00 Richard Moore WyndyMilla Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Jon Wiggins Frome and District Wheelers Male Senior
78 15:18:00 Richard Williams Farnham RC Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Gillian Reynolds Willesden CC Female Vet
80 15:20:00 Andy Langdown Blazing Saddles Male Vet
81 15:21:00 Tim Childs Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
82 15:22:00 Anthony Harriss Mercedes AMG Petronas CC Male Senior
83 15:23:00 Roger Taylor Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
84 15:24:00 Jo Buckland Bush Healthcare CRT Female Vet
85 15:25:00 Ryan Davies AS Test Team Male Senior
86 15:26:00 Mike O'Gorman Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
87 15:27:00 Cliff Voller Newbury RC Male Vet
88 15:28:00 Hans Nilsson London Phoenix CC Male Vet
89 15:29:00 Julius Reeeves CC London Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Kevin Tye VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet