Farnham Road Club (Men)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 19-May-18
  • Time: 13:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: h10/8
  • Closing Date: 08-May-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
8 13:08:00 Huw Lloyd Farnham RC Male Vet
9 13:09:00 Michael Wakely Redmon CC Male Vet
10 13:10:00 Angus Macinnes Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
11 13:11:00 Matt Harris ...a3crg Male Senior
12 13:12:00 James Black London Dynamo Male Senior
13 13:13:00 Martin Balk 3C Cyclexperience Male Vet
14 13:14:00 Simon Jones CC London Male Vet
15 13:15:00 Mike Appleyard Lancashire RC Male Vet
16 13:16:00 Ian White Farnham RC Male Vet
17 13:17:00 Jorj James Maidenhead & District CC Male Vet
18 13:18:00 John Froud Festival Road Club Male Vet
19 13:19:00 Barrington Day Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
20 13:20:00 Ian Greenstreet AeroCoach Male Vet
21 13:21:00 Lee Turner Sigma Sports Male Vet
22 13:22:00 Nick Mccormick Epsom CC Male Vet
23 13:23:00 Kevin Hurley Newbury RC Male Vet
24 13:24:00 Chris Jolliffe Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
25 13:25:00 Simon Church In-Gear Quickvit Italy Bike Tours RT Male Vet
26 13:26:00 Matthew Andrews Horsham Cycling Male Vet
27 13:27:00 Richard Williams Farnham RC Male Vet
28 13:28:00 Chris Summers Sotonia CC Male Vet
29 13:29:00 John Edward Charles Stepney Antelope Racing Team Male Vet
30 13:30:00 Ryan Davies AS Test Team Male Senior
31 13:31:00 Michael Knight Team Bottrill Male Senior
32 13:32:00 Justin Robbins Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
33 13:33:00 Christian Nickerson Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
34 13:34:00 Philip Burgin Newbury RC Male Vet
35 13:35:00 Richard Gifford trainSharp Male Vet
36 13:36:00 Richard Moore WyndyMilla Male Vet
37 13:37:00 Stuart Carver North Hampshire RC Male Vet
38 13:38:00 Jean-luc Harnay Boot Out Breast Cancer Cycling Club Male Vet
39 13:39:00 Richard Hoskin Redmon CC Male Vet
40 13:40:00 Nick English AeroCoach Male Senior
41 13:41:00 James Cadman Hounslow & District Whs Male Senior
42 13:42:00 Carl Bond Kenton RC Male Vet
43 13:43:00 Graham Morrison Newbury RC Male Vet
44 13:44:00 Peter Horsfield Redmon CC Male Vet
45 13:45:00 Hefin Jones Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
46 13:46:00 Nigel Sign Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
47 13:47:00 Barry Tooke North Hampshire RC Male Vet
48 13:48:00 Christopher, Rosam Epsom CC Male Vet
49 13:49:00 Brian James Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
50 13:50:00 Lewis Keightley Primera-Teamjobs Male Senior
51 13:51:00 Mark Bashford East Grinstead CC Male Senior
52 13:52:00 Caine Macneil Islington Cycling Club Male Vet
53 13:53:00 David French Weybridge Wheelers Male Vet
54 13:54:00 Michael Gowan Festival Road Club Male Vet
55 13:55:00 Pjotrs Suhovs Paceline RT Male Senior
56 13:56:00 Peter Franks Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
57 13:57:00 Fidel Gonzalez South Western Road Club/Evans Cycles Male Vet
58 13:58:00 Steve Davies Addiscombe CC Male Vet
59 13:59:00 Chris Brewer Redmon CC Male Vet
60 14:00:00 James Boyman Hoops Velo Male Senior
61 14:01:00 Robert Taylor Army Cycling Male Senior
62 14:02:00 Adam Stone North Road CC Male Senior
63 14:03:00 John Beer Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
64 14:04:00 Robert Jolliffe New Forest CC Male Vet
65 14:05:00 Gavin Tillson cyclisme du loup solitaire Male Vet
66 14:06:00 Nicolas Stagg Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
67 14:07:00 Chris Aitken Thames Valley Triathletes Male Senior
68 14:08:00 Mathieu Davy PossibiliTTy Race Team Male Senior
69 14:09:00 Bruce Mcmichael Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet