North Tyneside Riders (4-up TTT)(Fee per rider)(148 Riders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 11-Aug-18
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: M2511
  • Closing Date: 31-Jul-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:04:00 Mick Chappel North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
2 10:04:00 Matt Ellis North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
3 10:04:00 Aidan Berry North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
4 10:04:00 Phil Nunez North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
5 10:08:00 Graeme Dawson Gosforth RC Male Vet
6 10:08:00 Jeff Wilson CC Sudbury Male Vet
7 10:08:00 Anthony Jackson Gosforth RC Male Vet
8 10:08:00 Clive Rae Gosforth RC Male Vet
9 10:12:00 Chris Pygall North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
10 10:12:00 Shaun Hampton North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
11 10:12:00 David Tickner North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
12 10:12:00 Andrew Donaldson North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
13 10:16:00 Philip Kennell Allen Valley Velo Male Vet
14 10:16:00 Clive Allan Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
15 10:16:00 Christian Roberts Allen Valley Velo Male Vet
16 10:16:00 Christopher Beaty Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
17 10:20:00 Steve Clark Barnesbury CC Male Vet
18 10:20:00 John Routledge Barnesbury CC Male Senior
19 10:20:00 Terry Wilkinson Barnesbury CC Male Senior
20 10:20:00 Dean Madden Barnesbury CC Male Vet
21 10:24:00 Gemma Hutchins Blaydon CC Female Senior
22 10:24:00 Joanne Rea Blaydon CC Female Senior
23 10:24:00 Sara Cummings Blaydon CC Female Vet
24 10:24:00 Angela Mcgurk Blaydon CC Female Senior
25 10:28:00 Derek Jenkins North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
26 10:28:00 Ian Wright North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
27 10:28:00 Nicky Jenkins North Tyneside Riders CC Female Vet
28 10:28:00 Keith Fordy North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
29 10:32:00 Helen Parkin Muckle Cycle Club Female Senior
30 10:32:00 Miriam Jessett Boompods EDCO NRG Female Espoir
31 10:32:00 Jen Mcmahon Muckle Cycle Club Female Senior
32 10:32:00 Hannah Baker North Tyneside Riders CC Female Senior
33 10:36:00 James Dytham VO2MAX Race Team Male Senior
34 10:36:00 Ben Dixon Tri Northumberland (Tri North) Male Senior
35 10:36:00 Stephen Locker VO2MAX Race Team Male Vet
36 10:36:00 Lee Tait Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Vet
37 10:40:00 Justin Ramel Blaydon CC Male Vet
38 10:40:00 Steven Craggs Blaydon CC Male Senior
39 10:40:00 Julian Macbride Blaydon CC Male Senior
40 10:40:00 Hedley Fletcher Blaydon CC Male Vet
41 10:44:00 Collin Humphrey Derwentside CC Male Vet
42 10:44:00 Jay Pitt Derwentside CC Male Senior
43 10:44:00 Scott Mccance Derwentside CC Male Senior
44 10:44:00 Simon Emsley Derwentside CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Ian Dick Derwentside CC Male Senior
45 10:48:00 Trevor Greener Hadrian R.T Male Vet
46 10:48:00 Ian Norris Blumilk.com Male Vet
47 10:48:00 Keith Davison Hadrian R.T Male Vet
48 10:48:00 Phil Watson Hadrian R.T Male Vet
49 10:52:00 Derek Billham North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
50 10:52:00 Rob Bolton North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
51 10:52:00 Alan Younger North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
52 10:52:00 Tony Douglass North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
53 10:56:00 Chris Mather Derwentside CC Male Vet
54 10:56:00 Robert Smith Derwentside CC Male Vet
55 10:56:00 David Donaldson Derwentside CC Male Vet
56 10:56:00 David Swainson Derwentside CC Male Vet
57 11:00:00 Richard Cleathero North Racing Male Vet
58 11:00:00 David Mitcheson North Racing Male Vet
59 11:00:00 Tony Thompson North Racing Male Vet
60 11:00:00 Christopher Thompson Wansbeck CC Male Vet
61 11:04:00 Lewis Timmins Team Swift Male Senior
62 11:04:00 Gemma Frost Team Swift Female Senior
63 11:04:00 Graham Crammond Physiohaus Health and Performance Male Senior
64 11:04:00 Paul Bernardelli Physiohaus Health and Performance Male Vet