Muckle CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 21-Oct-18
  • Time: 09:30
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: MH21
  • Closing Date: 09-Oct-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:31:00 Ian Stanners Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
2 09:32:00 Richard Hirst Allen Valley Velo Male Vet
3 09:33:00 Joe Mcmillan Blaydon CC Male Vet
4 09:34:00 Peter Phillipson North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
5 09:35:00 Tom Guy Sunderland Clarion Male Vet
6 09:36:00 Adrian Murphy Pedalling Squares Male Senior
7 09:37:00 Richard Tuck Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
8 09:38:00 Gary Eiles North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
9 09:39:00 David Wight Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
10 09:40:00 Clifford Walton Pedalling Squares Male Vet
11 09:41:00 Mick Chappel North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
12 09:42:00 Craig Berry GS Metro Male Vet
13 09:43:00 Roddy Weir Muckle Cycle Club Male Espoir
14 09:44:00 Nick Badcock Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
15 09:45:00 Lee Cuthbertson Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
16 09:46:00 Rebecca Wren Racing Metro 15 Female Juvenile
17 09:47:00 Euan Dinning Gosforth RC Male Juvenile
18 09:48:00 Will Hall North Tyneside Riders CC Male Juvenile
19 09:49:00 Max Lutz-atkinson Ribble Pro Cycling Male Juvenile
20 09:50:00 Kieron Mutch Racing Metro 15 Male Juvenile
21 09:51:00 Archie Irving Beacon Wheelers Male Junior
22 09:52:00 Dean Madden Barnesbury CC Male Vet
23 09:53:00 Wilf Sergant North Tyneside Riders CC Male Junior
24 09:54:00 Jack Thompson Muckle Cycle Club Male Junior
25 09:55:00 Derek Billham North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
26 09:56:00 Terry Ottaway Infinity Cycles - Cube Store Cycling Team Male Vet
27 09:57:00 Mark Riley North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
28 09:58:00 Tony Dougan Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
29 09:59:00 Peter Stokoe Sunderland Clarion Male Senior
30 10:00:00 Michael Noble Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
31 10:01:00 Jack Boaden Castle Triathlon Club Male Junior
32 10:02:00 Stephen Pattison Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
33 10:03:00 Gary Byers Pedalling Squares Male Senior
34 10:04:00 David Milton Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
35 10:05:00 Sam Gannon North Tyneside Riders CC Male Senior
36 10:06:00 Michael Johnston Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
37 10:07:00 Malcolm Turnbull Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Vet
38 10:08:00 Darren Williamson Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
39 10:09:00 Robert Munro North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
40 10:10:00 Simon Douglas Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
41 10:11:00 Jeff Haywood Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Vet
42 10:12:00 Brian Oakley Whitby Whs Male Vet
43 10:13:00 Graeme Self Pedalling Squares Male Senior
44 10:14:00 Paul Wass Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
45 10:15:00 Graham Mckinney Blaydon CC Male Vet
46 10:16:00 Greg Charlton Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
47 10:17:00 Tina Howe North Tyneside Riders CC Female Vet
48 10:18:00 Helen Parkin Muckle Cycle Club Female Senior
49 10:19:00 Michelle Highfield Berwick Wheelers Cycling Club Female Vet
50 10:20:00 Suzanne Mcardle North Tyneside Riders CC Female Vet
51 10:21:00 Sarah Wilkinson Cestria C.C. Female Vet
52 10:22:00 Christine Marshall South Shields Velo Cycling Club Female Senior
53 10:23:00 Gemma Hutchins Blaydon CC Female Senior
54 10:24:00 Jen Mcmahon Muckle Cycle Club Female Senior
55 10:25:00 Angela Mcgurk Blaydon CC Female Senior
56 10:26:00 Sophie Mutch Racing Metro 15 Female Junior
57 10:27:00 Rachel Galler Blaydon CC Female Senior
58 10:28:00 Susan Paterson Honister 92 Female Vet
59 10:29:00 Joanne Rea Blaydon CC Female Senior
60 10:30:00 Hannah Farran Team Boompods Female Senior
61 10:31:00 Scott Gibson Pedalling Squares Male Vet
62 10:32:00 Michael Boaden Castle Triathlon Club Male Vet
63 10:33:00 Philip Parsley Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
64 10:34:00 Guillaume Zoppi Coalfields Triathlon Club Male Vet
65 10:35:00 Chris Sherratt Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
66 10:36:00 Christopher Wayman EMC Cycling Male Senior
67 10:37:00 Gavin Richardson Sunderland Clarion Male Vet
68 10:38:00 Graeme Wardale South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
69 10:39:00 Paul Pickett Allen Valley Velo Male Vet
70 10:40:00 Simon Walker Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
71 10:41:00 Scott Mccance Derwentside CC Male Senior
72 10:42:00 Paul Wright Blaydon CC Male Senior
73 10:43:00 Michael Brunskill Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
74 10:44:00 Ben Wilkinson Muckle Cycle Club Male Espoir
75 10:45:00 Ian Gallon North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
76 10:46:00 Ben Walker Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
77 10:47:00 Brendan Mcmillan Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Senior
78 10:48:00 Neil Parkin Derwentside CC Male Vet
79 10:49:00 Darren Robson Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
80 10:50:00 Clive Allan Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
81 10:51:00 Stuart Matthews Infinity Cycles - Cube Store Cycling Team Male Senior
82 10:52:00 Adam Wood Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
83 10:53:00 Graeme Kirton South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
84 10:54:00 Adam Greenwood Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
85 10:55:00 Christopher Beaty Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
86 10:56:00 Joe Stringer Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
87 10:57:00 James Holt Gosforth RC Male Espoir
88 10:58:00 Martyn Mcwhirter Edinburgh Road Club Male Senior
89 10:59:00 Adam Hope Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
90 11:00:00 James Mitchell Hetton Hawks CC Male Junior
91 11:01:00 Neil Wilkinson Cestria C.C. Male Vet
92 11:02:00 Brian Ward Team Profound SB Male Senior
93 11:03:00 Rafe Williams Allen Valley Velo Male Espoir
94 11:04:00 Ryan Parkinson Muckle Cycle Club Male Espoir
95 11:05:00 David Goodwin Newcastle Cheviot CC Male Vet
96 11:06:00 Craig Hodgson Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
97 11:07:00 John Sample Team Profound SB Male Senior
98 11:08:00 Dave Diston Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
99 11:09:00 Lee Ager Blaydon CC Male Senior
100 11:10:00 David Hill Velo Club Cumbria Male Espoir
101 11:11:00 Zak Walker Honister 92 Male Senior
102 11:12:00 Harris Coupland Fechan flyers Male Senior
103 11:13:00 Jacob Vezey Harrogate Nova CC Male Senior
104 11:14:00 John Bowman Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
105 11:15:00 Jack Rees Ribble Pro Cycling Male Senior
106 11:16:00 Matty Smith Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
107 11:17:00 Tom Townsend ASSOS Equipe UK Male Junior
108 11:18:00 Tim Wilcock GS Metro Male Senior
109 11:19:00 Marcus Cram Blaydon CC Male Senior
110 11:20:00 Niall Paterson Velo Club Cumbria Male Vet
111 11:21:00 Colin Atkinson Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
112 11:22:00 Joe Wilson Ribble Pro Cycling Male Junior
113 11:23:00 Thomas Prentice GS Metro Male Junior
114 11:24:00 Zeb Kyffin Ribble Pro Cycling Male Espoir