Alnwick CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 02-Jun-18
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0 Miles
  • Course: M13
  • Closing Date: 22-May-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Justine Norman Breeze Bikes RT Female Vet
2 10:02:00 Natalie Batey Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Female Senior
3 10:03:00 James Carragher Alnwick & District Triathlon Club Male Juvenile
4 10:04:00 Phil Cook Cestria C.C. Male Vet
5 10:05:00 Phil Hall Breeze Bikes RT Male Vet
6 10:06:00 Sara Cummings Blaydon CC Female Vet
7 10:07:00 Peter Mcewan Breeze Bikes RT Male Vet
8 10:08:00 Philip Kennell Allen Valley Velo Male Vet
9 10:09:00 Fiona Carragher Alnwick & District Triathlon Club Female Vet
10 10:10:00 Steven Craggs Blaydon CC Male Senior
11 10:11:00 Mick Chappel North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
12 10:12:00 Sebastian Stockbridge Blaydon CC Male Senior
13 10:13:00 Max Breese Alnwick & District Triathlon Club Male Junior
14 10:14:00 Vicky Gibbs North Tyneside Riders CC Female Senior
15 10:15:00 Mark Strang Breeze Bikes RT Male Vet
16 10:16:00 Jennifer Holland Tyne Tri Female Vet
17 10:17:00 Finlay Wilde Alnwick & District Triathlon Club Male Juvenile
18 10:18:00 Craig Foley Tricademy Male Vet
19 10:19:00 Hannah Johnston Alnwick & District Triathlon Club Female Juvenile
20 10:20:00 Justin Ramel Blaydon CC Male Vet
21 10:21:00 Gareth Breese Alnwick & District Triathlon Club Male Vet
22 10:22:00 Colin Atkinson Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
23 10:23:00 Mark Tully Sunderland Clarion Male Senior
24 10:24:00 Millie Breese Alnwick & District Triathlon Club Female Juvenile
25 10:25:00 Thomas Prentice GS Metro Male Junior
26 10:26:00 Ian Horsley Alnwick & District Triathlon Club Male Vet
27 10:27:00 Peter Davison Alnwick Cycling Club Male Vet
28 10:28:00 Nicola Duggan Alnwick & District Triathlon Club Female Senior
29 10:29:00 Maddy Hall Breeze Bikes RT Female Juvenile
30 10:30:00 Lewis Timmins Team Swift Male Senior
31 10:31:00 Frances Wilde Alnwick & District Triathlon Club Female Vet
32 10:32:00 Ian Gallon North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
33 10:33:00 Gemma Frost Team Swift Female Senior
34 10:34:00 Ben Osborne Blaydon CC Male Vet
35 10:35:00 Ian Norris Blumilk.com Male Vet
36 10:36:00 Victoria Curry Berwick Wheelers Cycling Club Female Vet
37 10:37:00 Richard Exley Gosforth RC Male Vet
38 10:38:00 Daryl Oguona Tricademy Male Vet
39 10:39:00 Michelle Highfield Berwick Wheelers Cycling Club Female Vet
40 10:40:00 Craig Fenwick Team Swift Male Vet
41 10:41:00 Ian Simon Breeze Bikes RT Male Vet
42 10:42:00 Nicola Mccoy Sporting Club Gothic Female Vet
43 10:43:00 Nicholas Stevenson Wearside Triathlon Male Vet
44 10:44:00 Dominik Sapor Alnwick & District Triathlon Club Male Vet
45 10:45:00 Harry Armstrong Berwick Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
46 10:46:00 Colin Gardener Flyte Racing Male Vet
47 10:47:00 Lee Mccarron Barnesbury CC Male Senior
48 10:48:00 Helen Parkin Muckle Cycle Club Female Senior
49 10:49:00 Peter Herdman Blaydon CC Male Vet
50 10:50:00 Craig Haslam Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
51 10:51:00 Andrew Dickson Berwick Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
52 10:52:00 Sheena Harrison Allen Valley Velo Female Vet
53 10:53:00 Lester Grant Auchencrow Thistle CC Male Senior
54 10:54:00 Brendan Mcmillan Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Senior
55 10:55:00 Sean Kennedy North Tyneside Riders CC Male Senior
56 10:56:00 Graeme Simpson South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
57 10:57:00 Paul Burke Alnwick Cycling Club Male Vet
58 10:58:00 Lee Statham Houghton CC Male Vet
59 10:59:00 Helen Dickinson Alnwick Cycling Club Female Vet
60 11:00:00 Thomas Hutchinson Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Senior
61 11:01:00 Jane Massey Cramlington CC Female Vet
62 11:02:00 Dan Pons Blaydon CC Male Senior
63 11:03:00 David Linsley Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Vet
64 11:04:00 James Hadfield Blaydon CC Male Senior
65 11:05:00 Chris Mather Derwentside CC Male Vet
66 11:06:00 Andrew Duggan Physiohaus Male Senior
67 11:07:00 Greg Charlton Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
68 11:08:00 Paul Wright Blaydon CC Male Senior
69 11:09:00 Tony Gibbison Alnwick Cycling Club Male Vet
70 11:10:00 Kris Atkin Team Bottrill Male Senior
71 11:11:00 Clive Allan Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
72 11:12:00 Jock Bolam Breeze Bikes RT Male Vet