vtta (kent group)(all ages)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 21-Jul-18
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: q10/1
  • Closing Date: 10-Jul-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
3 07:03:00 Charmaine Pullen Folkestone Velo Club Female Vet
4 07:04:00 Mark Wright VTTA (Kent) Male Vet
5 07:05:00 Rory Hopcraft MedwayTri Male Senior
6 07:06:00 Mark Thomas Bigfoot CC Male Vet
7 07:07:00 Mick James Kassei CC TeknoFuel Male Vet
8 07:08:00 David Mackey Medway Velo Club Male Vet
9 07:09:00 Stephanie Waters San Fairy Ann CC Female Senior
10 07:10:00 Tim Kingston GS Invicta - Eye Level Optical- Herbert Cycles Male Vet
11 07:11:00 Matthew Lewis Ashford Road CC Male Senior
12 07:12:00 Andy Macpherson VC Deal Male Vet
13 07:13:00 Costin Murray Ashford Road CC Male Vet
14 07:14:00 Sally Smith Medway Velo Club Female Senior
15 07:15:00 Steve Gooch Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
16 07:16:00 Stephen Wilkinson Folkestone Velo Club Male Vet
17 07:17:00 Robert Bridgens San Fairy Ann CC Male Senior
18 07:18:00 Graham Strugnell Kassei CC TeknoFuel Male Vet
19 07:19:00 Vernon Thomas VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles Male Vet
20 07:20:00 John Osborn Folkestone Velo Club Male Vet
21 07:21:00 Geoff Pullen Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
22 07:22:00 Marcus Boret Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
23 07:23:00 Susan Walbrook Folkestone Velo Club Female Vet
24 07:24:00 John Longbottom San Fairy Ann CC Male Vet
25 07:25:00 Mark Doxey Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
26 07:26:00 Stewart King Ashford Whs Male Vet
27 07:27:00 Robert Giles PMR Male Vet
28 07:28:00 David Barnes Gravesend CC Male Vet
29 07:29:00 Andrew Mclean Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
30 07:30:00 Mark Baker Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
31 07:31:00 Lawrence Martin Thanet RC Male Vet
32 07:32:00 Danny Frost Folkestone Velo Club Male Vet
33 07:33:00 Andy Burrows Thanet RC Male Vet
34 07:34:00 Nick Howlett Wigmore CC Male Vet
35 07:35:00 Paul Smith VeloRefined.com Aerosmiths Male Vet
36 07:36:00 Rodney Smith Wigmore CC Male Vet
37 07:37:00 Doug Bentall Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
38 07:38:00 Marco Forgione 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
39 07:39:00 Philip Burgin Newbury RC Male Vet
40 07:40:00 Nicholas Fennell Thanet RC Male Senior
41 07:41:00 David Hampton Ashford Whs Male Vet
42 07:42:00 Christopher Bax PMR Male Vet
43 07:43:00 Michael Morris CC Bexley Male Vet
44 07:44:00 Paul Simon Griffiths Thanet RC Male Vet
45 07:45:00 James Ashburnham Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Senior
46 07:46:00 Matthew Stammers Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Senior
47 07:47:00 Pip Jenkins Southborough & Dist. Whs Female Senior
48 07:48:00 Tracy Wilkinson-begg Folkestone Velo Club Female Vet
49 07:49:00 Malcolm Adams De Laune CC Male Vet
50 07:50:00 Nick Wilson Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
51 07:51:00 Michael Porter 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
52 07:52:00 Tom Hilder Hastings & St. Leonards CC Male Senior
53 07:53:00 Mark Vowells CC Bexley Male Vet
54 07:54:00 Colin Inett Thanet RC Male Vet
55 07:55:00 Antony Bee Wigmore CC Male Vet
56 07:56:00 Richard Jones Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
57 07:57:00 Theo Tadros trainSharp Male Junior
58 07:58:00 Roger Wilson Spinwheels Team Male Vet
59 07:59:00 Alex Cross Ashford Road CC Male Vet
60 08:00:00 Tom Rowing Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Espoir
61 08:01:00 Colin Newton Folkestone Velo Club Male Senior
62 08:02:00 Rob Kennison Medway Velo Club Male Vet
63 08:03:00 Gary Ricks Woolwich CC Male Vet
64 08:04:00 Andrew Grant Chelmer CC Male Vet
65 08:05:00 Fabien Large Direct Power Cycling Team Male Junior
66 08:06:00 Nicholas Scott Thanet RC Male Senior
67 08:07:00 Steven Melia-chamberlain Medway Velo Club Male Senior
68 08:08:00 Debbie Percival Kent Velo Girls/Boys Female Vet
69 08:09:00 Andrew Mccall Thanet RC Male Vet
70 08:10:00 Dan Martin University of Bath Cycling Club Male Espoir
71 08:11:00 Adrian Hawkins Thanet RC Male Vet
72 08:12:00 Richard Payn 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
73 08:13:00 Paul Kelk Thanet RC Male Vet
74 08:14:00 Rebecca Wilson Rye & District Wheelers CC Female Vet
75 08:15:00 Joshua Clark Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Espoir
76 08:16:00 Martin Jones Gemini BC Male Vet
77 08:17:00 Colin Harrison East Grinstead CC Male Vet
78 08:18:00 Anthony Carty Tri Spirit Team Male Senior
79 08:19:00 Ben Hilliar Ashford Road CC Male Senior
80 08:20:00 Christopher Fennell The Independent Pedaler Male Senior
81 08:21:00 Steve Jezzard PMR Male Vet