Sportzmad

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 01-Sep-18
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: R10/17
  • Closing Date: 21-Aug-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:01:00 Marco Marletta Cardiff Jif Male Vet
2 09:02:00 Brad Davies Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
3 09:03:00 Russell Boon Avonlea/Treasure RT Male Vet
4 09:04:00 Tony Emery Dursley Road Club Male Vet
5 09:05:00 Rob Dyde Pembrokeshire Velo Male Senior
6 09:06:00 Owen Burgess Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Senior
7 09:07:00 Chris Hughes Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
8 09:08:00 Robert Tucker PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
9 09:09:00 Terry Harradine CC Topp Male Vet
10 09:10:00 Neil Poulton Abergavenny RC Male Senior
11 09:11:00 Jon Vickery Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
12 09:12:00 Michelle Fishbourne Team Backstedt Bike Performance Female Vet
13 09:13:00 Steve Summerhayes Somerset Road Club Male Vet
14 09:14:00 Derek Morgan Gannet CC Male Vet
15 09:15:00 Samuel Reakes Bynea Cycling Club Male Espoir
16 09:16:00 Mike Parry Hereford Triathlon Club Male Vet
17 09:17:00 Sion Gibby Abergavenny RC Male Vet
18 09:18:00 Kevin Bessant Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
19 09:19:00 Ian Hines Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
20 09:20:00 Pete Harris Andover Wheelers Male Vet
21 09:21:00 Adam Whittaker Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Senior
22 09:22:00 Tom Woollard Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male Vet
23 09:23:00 Hollie Labunsky Port Talbot Whs CC Female Senior
24 09:24:00 Helen Priest Cardiff Ajax CC Female Vet
25 09:25:00 Ross Morgan Port Talbot Whs CC Male Senior
26 09:26:00 Martin Wiltshire Somer Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
27 09:27:00 Michael Williams Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
28 09:28:00 Ali Charles Gloucester City Cycling Club Female Vet
29 09:29:00 Kevin Grant Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
30 09:50:00 Daryl Godden Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
31 09:31:00 Andy Kelly Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
32 09:32:00 Richard Rees Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
33 09:33:00 Robin Fox Dursley Road Club Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Kevin Thomas Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
35 09:35:00 Mark Prosser Merthyr CC Male Senior
36 09:36:00 Josh Townsend Bynea Cycling Club Male Espoir
37 09:37:00 Ian Potts Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
38 09:38:00 Tim Brace Team NBCC Male Vet
39 09:39:00 Jake Bailey Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
40 09:40:00 Toby Hopper Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
41 09:41:00 Martin Howe VELOFLOW CC Male Vet
42 09:42:00 Alan Cooper Avonlea/Treasure RT Male Vet
43 09:43:00 Michael Collins VC Sevale (Malvern) Male Vet
44 09:44:00 Paul Cann PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
45 09:45:00 Dean Prosser Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
46 09:46:00 Jeffrey Rees Gower Riders Cycling Club Male Vet
47 09:47:00 Martyn Bidwell Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
48 09:48:00 Steve Wiltshire Somer Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
49 09:49:00 Roger Wakeling Antelope Racing Team Male Vet
50 09:50:00 Tom Cox Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male Vet
51 09:51:00 David Singleton Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male Vet
52 09:52:00 Maris Brugis Bristol Road Club Male Senior
53 09:53:00 David Leighton Severn Road Club Male Vet
54 09:54:00 David Steel Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
55 09:55:00 Vincent Douglas Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
56 09:56:00 Geoff Edgerton North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
57 09:57:00 Robert Lucas Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
58 09:58:00 Carson Pryce Cardiff Triathletes Male Senior
59 09:59:00 Patrick Jerome Ride Bike Wales Male Vet
60 10:00:00 Euan Davies University of Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
61 10:01:00 Phil Guy North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
62 10:02:00 Neil Turner Hereford Triathlon Club Male Vet
63 10:03:00 Joanna Knight Bristol South Cycling Club Female Vet
64 10:04:00 Katherine Brace Tenby Aces CC Female Senior
65 10:05:00 Leon Evans Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
66 10:06:00 Simon Witts Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
67 10:07:00 John Shehan Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
68 10:08:00 Jon Airey Ross on Wye & Dist CC Male Vet
69 10:09:00 Paul Tomkinson Hereford Triathlon Club Male Vet
70 10:10:00 Phill Sykes Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
71 10:11:00 Digby Rusling Royal Dean Forest Cycle Club Male Vet
72 10:12:00 Chris Fishbourne Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Vet
73 10:13:00 Gareth Jones Clevedon & District Road Club Male Vet
74 10:14:00 Mark Bradley Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
75 10:15:00 Andy Davies Cardiff Jif Male Senior
76 10:16:00 Bob Richardson Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
77 10:17:00 Joe Beer North Devon Wheelers Male Vet
78 10:18:00 Steffan Roberts Ystwyth CC Male Senior
79 10:19:00 Thomas Dye Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
80 10:20:00 Gavin Tillson cyclisme du loup solitaire Male Vet
81 10:21:00 Steve Potts Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
82 10:22:00 Michael Portlock Merthyr CC Male Vet
83 10:23:00 David Brice Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
84 10:24:00 Lloyd Dobson Army Cycling Male Senior
85 10:25:00 Carwyn Davies Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
86 10:26:00 Thomas Harrington Abergavenny RC Male Espoir
87 10:27:00 Anna Morris University of Southampton RC Female Senior
88 10:28:00 Graham Browning VC Sevale (Malvern) Male Senior
89 10:29:00 Andrew Derrick Portishead Cycling Club Male Senior
90 10:30:00 Michael Davis Bikestrong-KTM Male Senior
91 10:31:00 Gerry Bowditch VeloVitesse/ALLCAP/James Barry Male Vet
92 10:32:00 David Francis Tribe of one (FTV) Male Vet
93 10:33:00 Stuart Evans Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
94 10:34:00 James Coxon Caerphilly Cycling Club Male Vet
95 10:35:00 Paul Guest Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
96 10:36:00 Marinus Petersen Team NBCC Male Espoir
97 10:37:00 Rob Hussey Royal Dean Forest Cycle Club Male Senior
98 10:38:00 Richard Coleman Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
99 10:39:00 Rob Jones Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
100 10:40:00 Mark Woolford Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
101 10:41:00 Chris Massey Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Vet