www.realteam.co.uk (men)(chq to m heritage-owen) (240 riders in 2 events)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 19-Aug-18
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: r25/3h
  • Closing Date: 07-Aug-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Scott Leverington Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
2 10:02:00 Mark Bradley Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
3 10:03:00 Alastair Semple Stafford RC Male Vet
4 10:04:00 Steve Hancock Calder Clarion Male Vet
5 10:05:00 Alan Murchison DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
6 10:06:00 Henrik Persson Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
7 10:07:00 Gareth Jones Clevedon & District Road Club Male Vet
8 10:08:00 David Wilson-Evans Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
9 10:09:00 Martin Bullen Peterborough CC Male Vet
10 10:10:00 Kieron Davies DRAG2ZERO Male Senior
11 10:11:00 Gavin McCloskey-Lambert Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
12 10:12:00 Simon Drewett Male Vet
13 10:13:00 Richard Sheldrake Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
14 10:14:00 Peter Harris Andover Wheelers Male Vet
15 10:15:00 Neville Martin GS Metro Male Vet
16 10:16:00 Mark Prosser Merthyr CC Male Senior
17 10:17:00 Ted Cross Yorkshire Road Club Male Senior
18 10:18:00 Rob Vessey Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
19 10:19:00 Iain Cade Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
20 10:20:00 William Loughridge Team Bottrill Male Vet
21 10:21:00 Steve Potts Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
22 10:22:00 Colin Hill Jackpot Racing Male Vet
23 10:23:00 Jason Streather Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
24 10:24:00 Simon Ward Scarborough Paragon CC Male Vet
25 10:25:00 Michael Cross Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
26 10:26:00 Philip Barnes TPH Racing Male Senior
27 10:27:00 David Dickerson Team Echelon Male Vet
28 10:28:00 Tim Childs Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
29 10:29:00 Jon Saunders Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior
30 10:30:00 David Francis Tribe of one (FTV) Male Vet
31 10:31:00 Kris Bowditch Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
32 10:32:00 Abid Hussain Icknield RC Male Vet
33 10:33:00 Mick Black Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
34 10:34:00 Steve Bray Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
35 10:35:00 Sam Wightman Chelmer CC Male Vet
36 10:36:00 Jon White Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Senior
37 10:37:00 Arwel Davies Male Vet
38 10:38:00 Luke Smith Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
39 10:39:00 Owain Roberts Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Senior
40 10:40:00 Alex Leek Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior
41 10:41:00 Stuart Stow Twickenham CC Male Vet
42 10:42:00 Darren Gardner Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
43 10:43:00 Lee Francis Velo Club Bristol Male Senior
44 10:44:00 Stephen Turner Westmead Team 88 Male Vet
45 10:45:00 Alex Bradley Oxford University CC Male Senior
46 10:46:00 Emyr Griffiths Male Vet
47 10:47:00 Jonathan Williams Amersham Road Cycling Club Male Vet
48 10:48:00 James Fritchley Wheels of Dorset | Aero Testing | Bike Fitting Male Senior
49 10:49:00 Steve Franklin Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Senior
50 10:50:00 Steven Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
51 10:51:00 Michael Portlock Merthyr CC Male Vet
52 10:52:00 John Dowling Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
53 10:53:00 Scott Smith Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
54 10:54:00 David Singleton Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male Vet
55 10:55:00 James Garrett Rugby Velo Male Senior
56 10:56:00 Nigel Clementson Wigan Whs CC Male Vet
57 10:57:00 Ian Short Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
58 10:58:00 Greg Lewis Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
59 10:59:00 Antony Brown Kettering CC Male Vet
60 11:00:00 Chris Ledger Team Bottrill Male Vet
61 11:01:00 Rod Hicks Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
62 11:02:00 Howard Waller Python RT Male Vet
63 11:03:00 Peter Hatt Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
64 11:04:00 Joe Schvartz Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
65 11:05:00 Liam Bosley Derby Mercury R C Male Senior
66 11:06:00 Tim Davies Icknield RC Male Vet
67 11:07:00 Craig Ball Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
68 11:08:00 David Hargreaves North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
69 11:09:00 Chris Ford High Wycombe CC Male Vet
70 11:10:00 Will Munday Tri Training Harder Male Senior
71 11:11:00 Phil Willoughby Male Senior
72 11:12:00 Colin Wallace Merthyr CC Male Vet
73 11:13:00 Mark Sanders Mid Devon CC Male Vet
74 11:14:00 Dan Cutting Epic R C Male Vet
75 11:15:00 Ross Holland Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Espoir
76 11:16:00 Phil Wilks Sotonia CC Male Senior
77 11:17:00 Nic Stevenson Westerley Cycling Club Male Senior
78 11:18:00 Colin Lizieri Cambridge CC Male Vet
79 11:19:00 Adam Darby Salford Cycling Club Male Senior
80 11:20:00 Robin Short Performance Cycles CC Male Vet
81 11:21:00 Dave Johnson Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
82 11:22:00 Mark Woolford Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
83 11:23:00 terry Icke Poole Whs Male Vet
84 11:24:00 Chris Scawn Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Vet
85 11:25:00 Mark Stafford Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
86 11:26:00 Andrew Wright High Wycombe CC Male Vet
87 11:27:00 Robert Cooke CYCLOMANIA Male Vet
88 11:28:00 Matthew Miller Team Bottrill Male Vet
89 11:29:00 Gary Rickards Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Vet
90 11:30:00 Andrew Perkins Mid Devon CC Male Vet
91 11:31:00 Jonathan Gould Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Vet
92 11:32:00 Patryk Witkowski Poole Whs Male Senior
93 11:33:00 Tom Rigby Croston Velo Male Senior
94 11:34:00 Jon Surtees NOPINZ Male Vet
95 11:35:00 Mike Piper Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
96 11:36:00 Mark Ellis Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
97 11:37:00 Arthur Franklin Portishead Cycling Club Male Senior
98 11:38:00 Alan Chorley Seamons CC Male Vet
99 11:39:00 Steve Savage Leicestershire RC Male Senior
100 11:40:00 Harry Walker Revolver Racing Male Vet
101 11:41:00 Howard Bayley Blazing Saddles Male Vet
102 11:42:00 Robert West AeroCoach Male Vet
103 11:43:00 Samuel Wadsley Primera-Teamjobs Male Espoir
104 11:44:00 Jonathan Wears NOPINZ Male Senior
105 11:45:00 Paul Jones Primera-Teamjobs Male Vet
106 11:46:00 Richard Simmonds Look Mum No Hands! Male Vet
107 11:47:00 Luke Cornish Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Senior
108 11:48:00 Keith Ainsworth Sheffrec CC Male Vet
109 11:49:00 Richard Dean CYCLOMANIA Male Senior
110 11:50:00 Jonathan Gates Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
111 11:51:00 Keith Murray DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
112 11:52:00 Conrad Moss Mid Devon CC Male Vet
113 11:53:00 Chris Boddy Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
114 11:54:00 Christopher Gibbard Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
115 11:55:00 Stephen Irwin North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
116 11:56:00 Steven Hilton Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering Male Vet
117 11:57:00 Michael Davis Bikestrong-KTM Male Senior
118 11:58:00 Paul David Fleming Preston Whs Male Vet
119 11:59:00 Sean Vincent Team Bottrill Male Vet
120 12:00:00 Marcin Bialoblocki NOPINZ Male Senior