Cwmcarn Paragon RC (4 of 10 in Celtic Series)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 09-Jun-18
  • Time: 15:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: R10/16a
  • Closing Date: 29-May-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
20 15:20:00 Carwyn Davies Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
21 15:21:00 Rob Jones Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
22 15:22:00 Timothy Cummings Forza RT Male Vet
23 15:23:00 Ray Perkins Clevedon & District Road Club Male Vet
24 15:24:00 Louis Hay Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Junior
25 15:25:00 Nathan Leaves Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Espoir
26 15:26:00 Thomas Dye Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
27 15:27:00 Jon Vickery Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
28 15:28:00 Richard Rees Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
29 15:29:00 Patrick Jerome Ride Bike Wales Male Vet
30 15:30:00 Andy Davies Cardiff Jif Male Senior
31 15:31:00 Ryan O'rourke Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Senior
32 15:32:00 Stephanie Post Team Bottrill Female Senior
33 15:33:00 Steve Bray Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
34 15:34:00 Morgan Lloyd Towy Riders Cycle Club Male Juvenile
35 15:35:00 Paul Hayward Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
36 15:36:00 Andrew Williams Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Senior
37 15:37:00 Marco Marletta Cardiff Jif Male Vet
38 15:38:00 Neil Meredith Abercynon Road Club Male Senior
39 15:39:00 Richard Emery Severn Road Club Male Vet
40 15:40:00 Christopher Gibbard Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
41 15:41:00 Dean Ware Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Senior
42 15:42:00 Alan Ward Salisbury Tri Club Male Senior
43 15:43:00 Jeffrey Rees Gower Riders Cycling Club Male Vet
44 15:44:00 Gethin Davies-jones Abercynon Road Club Male Vet
45 15:45:00 Joshua Tarling West Wales Cycle Racing Team Male Juvenile
46 15:46:00 Paul Jones Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
47 15:47:00 Peter Ackroyd Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Vet
48 15:48:00 Roger Wood Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
49 15:49:00 Michael Gelder Tricycle Association South West Region Male Vet
50 15:50:00 Chris Massey Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Vet
51 15:51:00 Niall Foster Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
52 15:52:00 Leon Evans Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
53 15:53:00 Terry Anthony Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
54 15:54:00 Ron Boast Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
55 15:55:00 Will Munday Tri Training Harder Male Senior
56 15:56:00 Michael Tarling West Wales Cycle Racing Team Male Vet
57 15:57:00 Ross Morgan Port Talbot Whs CC Male Senior
58 15:58:00 Hannah Munday The Trilife.com Female Senior
59 15:59:00 Helen Priest Cardiff Ajax CC Female Vet
60 16:00:00 Scott Davies Team Wiggins Male Senior