Salt and Sham (SAS) Cycling Club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 24-Feb-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: u102
  • Closing Date: 13-Feb-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
11 14:11:00 Bob Symons Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
12 14:12:00 James Pittard University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
13 14:13:00 Mary-Jane Hutchinson Bristol South Cycling Club Female Vet
14 14:14:00 John Critchley Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Senior
15 14:15:00 Lee Francis Velo Club Bristol Male Senior
16 14:16:00 Maris Brugis Bristol Road Club Male Senior
17 14:17:00 Alice Earle VeloVitesse/ALLCAP/James Barry Female Senior
18 14:18:00 Andy Morgan PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Deacon Cutterham Cgc Bikestrong-KTM Male Senior
20 14:20:00 Oliver Walker-Hayes University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Adam Whittaker Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Senior
22 14:22:00 Stephen Landeg Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Annamarie Miles Salt and Sham Cycle Club Female Senior
24 14:24:00 Steve Bray Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Philip Sims Newport Phoenix CC Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Ian Mansell Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Bethany Taylor Salt and Sham Cycle Club Female Senior
28 14:28:00 Oliver Fisher Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Senior
29 14:29:00 Fred Carlton University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
30 14:30:00 Jason Streather Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Robert.A. Engers Shorter Rochford RT Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Mark Jerzak Chew Valley Cycling Club Male Senior
33 14:33:00 Kevin Garland PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Maxwell Fisher Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Senior
35 14:35:00 Gareth Jones Clevedon & District Road Club Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Paul Haig Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Euan Taylor Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Espoir
38 14:38:00 Mark Bishton Velo Club Bristol Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Jeff Lawrence Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Paul Coles 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Justin Robbins Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Andy Williams Newport Phoenix CC Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Craig Hopkins Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Mark Jones Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Paul Winchcombe Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Andy Cole Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Jen Lemen Velo Club St Raphael Female Senior
48 14:48:00 Richard Emery Severn Road Club Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Kev Brewer 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Josh Griffiths Bristol South Cycling Club Male Espoir
51 14:51:00 Rob Hall Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Mark Gateshill PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Senior
53 14:53:00 Paul Cann Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Allen Janes Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Jim Curry Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Greg Lancaster Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Senior
57 14:57:00 Barry Pope Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Mark Smith Team Swindon Cycles Male Senior
59 14:59:00 Stuart Olds Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Matt Burden 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Vet