Chippenham & District Wheelers (3-up ttt)(fee per rider)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 07-Oct-18
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 20 Miles
  • Course: U86/20
  • Closing Date: 25-Sep-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
4 09:06:00 Cerys Davies Salt and Sham Cycle Club Female Vet
5 09:06:00 Sian Thomas Salt and Sham Cycle Club Female Juvenile
6 09:06:00 Ellen Errington Salt and Sham Cycle Club Female Vet
7 09:09:00 Lydia Blackman Salt and Sham Cycle Club Female Senior
8 09:09:00 Melanie Miliner Salt and Sham Cycle Club Female Vet
9 09:09:00 Doylie Jones Salt and Sham Cycle Club Female Vet
10 09:12:00 Neil Paramor Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
11 09:12:00 Kevin Devonold Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
12 09:12:00 Paul Rogoll Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
13 09:15:00 Gareth Hughes Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Senior
14 09:15:00 Ifan Jones Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Senior
15 09:15:00 Chris Hughes Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
16 09:18:00 James Chapman Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
17 09:18:00 Tom Errington Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
18 09:18:00 Stuart Rideout Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
19 09:21:00 John Critchly-Roper Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Senior
20 09:21:00 Jayme Fraioli-Harper Salt and Sham Cycle Club Female Senior
21 09:21:00 James Townley Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Senior
22 09:24:00 Neil Amesbury Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
23 09:24:00 Richard Nelson Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
24 09:24:00 Graham Holmes Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
25 09:27:00 Barry Pope Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
26 09:27:00 Darren Broomfield Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
27 09:27:00 Jason Sheppard Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
28 09:30:00 Rob Stephen Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
29 09:30:00 Simon Starling Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
30 09:30:00 Nick Frost Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
31 09:33:00 Tim Scrutton Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
32 09:33:00 Nick Woodward Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
33 09:33:00 Hamish Crow Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Senior
34 09:36:00 Mark Nash Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
35 09:36:00 Robert Evans Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
36 09:36:00 Harvey , Mark , Nicholls Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
37 09:39:00 Stuart Olds Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
38 09:39:00 Owen Neal Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
39 09:39:00 Ian Mansell Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
40 09:42:00 Ken Evans PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
41 09:42:00 Andy Morgan PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
42 09:42:00 Bob Symons PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
43 09:45:00 Nicky Taylor Salt and Sham Cycle Club Female Vet
44 09:45:00 Laura Dear Salt and Sham Cycle Club Female Senior
45 09:45:00 Paul Cann Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
46 09:48:00 Martin Neill Performance Cycles CC Male Vet
47 09:48:00 Thomas Riches Performance Cycles CC Male Senior
48 09:48:00 Mark Evans Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
49 09:51:00 Joanna Goodhead Avid Sport Female Espoir
50 09:51:00 Sally Crocker Avid Sport Female Senior
51 09:51:00 Isobel Crowther Avid Sport Female Juvenile
52 09:54:00 Andrew Henderson Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
53 09:54:00 Michael Hoare A2B Cycle Repair Race Team Male Senior
54 09:54:00 Jon Wiggins Frome and District Wheelers Male Senior
55 09:57:00 Mike Smith Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles Male Vet
56 09:57:00 Olive Holliday Somer Valley Cycling Club Female Senior
57 09:57:00 Adam Whittaker Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Senior
58 10:00:00 Shrirunga Bristowe Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
59 10:00:00 Frankie Whitwell Bradford-on-Avon Cycling Club Male Senior
60 10:00:00 John Benjamin Bradford-on-Avon Cycling Club Male Senior
61 10:03:00 Frank Kilsby Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior
62 10:03:00 Simon Brooks Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
63 10:03:00 Jason Streather Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
64 10:06:00 Amanda Karlsson VeloVitesse/ALLCAP/James Barry Female Vet
65 10:06:00 Trish Chalk Velo Club St Raphael Female Senior
66 10:06:00 Jo Buckland Bush Healthcare CRT Female Vet
67 10:09:00 Ian Potts Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
68 10:09:00 Mike Gibbons Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
69 10:09:00 Paul Winchcombe Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
70 10:12:00 Louise Hargreaves Salt and Sham Cycle Club Female Senior
71 10:12:00 Annamarie Miles Salt and Sham Cycle Club Female Vet
72 10:12:00 Rob Hall Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
73 10:15:00 Andy King North Hampshire RC Male Vet
74 10:15:00 Gavin Draper North Hampshire RC Male Vet
75 10:15:00 Philip Watts North Hampshire RC Male Vet
76 10:18:00 Jay Hookins Male Senior
77 10:18:00 Alex Hookins Male Senior
78 10:18:00 Billy Dyer Male Vet
79 10:21:00 Chris Broad-Drake Swindon Road Club Male Vet
80 10:21:00 Roy Carless Swindon Road Club Male Vet
81 10:21:00 Peter Garnett Swindon Road Club Male Vet
82 10:24:00 Robert Tucker PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
83 10:24:00 Kevin Garland PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
84 10:24:00 Mark Gateshill PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Senior
85 10:27:00 Kevin Wright Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
86 10:27:00 Tom Bass Male Senior
87 10:27:00 Jeff Lawrence Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
88 10:30:00 Mariano Sanchez Luppi Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
89 10:30:00 Daniel Carr Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
90 10:30:00 Steve Bray Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
91 10:33:00 Edward Griffin Radeon-Cycology RT Male Senior
92 10:33:00 Jonathan Griffin Radeon-Cycology RT Male Vet
93 10:33:00 Matt Griffin Radeon-Cycology RT Male Senior
94 10:36:00 Charles Coleman Velo Club Walcot Male Senior
95 10:36:00 James Coleman Velo Club Walcot Male Senior
96 10:36:00 Tavis Walker Velo Club Walcot Male Senior
97 10:39:00 Iain Cade Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
98 10:39:00 Darren Gardner Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
99 10:39:00 Steven Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet