Minehead Cycling Club (preference to women)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 30-Sep-18
  • Time: 09:30
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: uh10
  • Closing Date: 18-Sep-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
5 09:35:00 David Bray Minehead Cycling Club Male Vet
6 09:36:00 Matt Reynolds Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Vet
7 09:37:00 Mark Watson Exeter Whs CC Male Vet
8 09:38:00 Andy Owen Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
9 09:39:00 Lawrence May 100% ME Male Vet
10 09:40:00 Jim Ley Paceline RT Male Vet
11 09:41:00 Marc Allen Swindon Road Club Male Vet
12 09:42:00 Marcus Abbotts Audlem Cycling Club Male Vet
13 09:43:00 Thomas Higgins Newbury RC Male Senior
14 09:44:00 Tony Symons Tavistock Whs CC Male Vet
15 09:45:00 Scott Gurnett Minehead Cycling Club Male Senior
16 09:46:00 Ben Turner Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
17 09:47:00 Andrew Metherell Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
18 09:48:00 Geoff Ware Minehead Cycling Club Male Vet
19 09:49:00 Chris Redman Minehead Cycling Club Male Vet
20 09:50:00 Martin Shapland Exeter Whs CC Male Vet
21 09:51:00 Gareth Thyer Brighton Mitre CC Male Senior
22 09:52:00 James Barnes Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Senior
23 09:53:00 Liam Abbotts Audlem Cycling Club Male Espoir
24 09:54:00 Lee Musto Minehead Cycling Club Male Vet
25 09:55:00 Richard Mcshee Islington Cycling Club Male Vet
26 09:56:00 Ian Maconnachie Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Senior
27 09:57:00 Daniel Eastment 1st Chard Wheelers Male Senior
28 09:58:00 Buzz Coates Performance Cycles CC Male Vet
29 09:59:00 Nathan Bale Minehead Cycling Club Male Senior
30 10:00:00 Gerard Henry University of Warwick Triathlon & Road Cycling Club Male Espoir
31 10:01:00 Jon Leonard Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
32 10:02:00 Jason Holder North Cotswold CC Male Senior
33 10:03:00 Mike Southway Somerset Road Club Male Vet
34 10:04:00 Paul Butcher Minehead Cycling Club Male Vet
35 10:05:00 Mat Watch Team Zoyland Male Vet
36 10:06:00 Gary Kristensen M B E Newbury RC Male Vet
37 10:07:00 Christopher Britten Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Vet
38 10:08:00 James Scrivener Reading CC Male Senior
39 10:09:00 Craig Gardner Newbury RC Male Senior
40 10:10:00 David Ravenhill Newbury RC Male Vet
41 10:11:00 Ralph Swallow South Western Road Club Male Vet
42 10:12:00 Will Acworth Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
43 10:13:00 Rob Nash Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
44 10:14:00 Paul Charman Farnham RC Male Vet
45 10:15:00 Tom Fricker Farnham RC Male Senior
46 10:16:00 David John Gooding North Devon Wheelers Male Vet
47 10:17:00 Robert Leslie North Devon Wheelers Male Vet
48 10:18:00 Matt Jones Southend Wheelers Male Vet
49 10:19:00 Richard Boulter Minehead Cycling Club Male Vet
50 10:20:00 Andrew Quye Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
51 10:21:00 Mark Hughes 1st Chard Wheelers Male Senior
52 10:22:00 Stephen Toogood Minehead Cycling Club Male Vet
53 10:23:00 Steve Clarke Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
54 10:24:00 Matthew W Minehead Cycling Club Male Vet
55 10:25:00 Phil Stonelake Bristol Road Club Male Vet
56 10:26:00 Michael Hicks Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
57 10:27:00 Mike Egan 1st Chard Wheelers Male Vet
58 10:28:00 Jacques Coates Cycle Team Onform Male Junior
59 10:29:00 Reuben Heal Mid Devon CC Male Juvenile
60 10:30:00 Dylan Leonard Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club Male Juvenile
61 10:31:00 Hannah Rainger North Devon Wheelers Female Junior
62 10:32:00 Finlay Webb Exeter Whs CC Male Juvenile
63 10:33:00 Jack Courtney Minehead Cycling Club Male Junior
64 10:34:00 Samuel Cox Somerset Road Club Male Juvenile
65 10:35:00 Shaun Duffield North Devon Wheelers Male Juvenile
66 10:36:00 Ben Woodland North Devon Wheelers Male Junior
67 10:37:00 Emma Spriggs Taw Velo Female Juvenile
68 10:38:00 Joseph Wright Minehead Cycling Club Male Juvenile
69 10:39:00 George Watch Minehead Cycling Club Male Juvenile
70 10:40:00 Tristan Davies Mid Devon CC Male Junior
71 10:41:00 Fin Walter Minehead Cycling Club Male Juvenile
72 10:42:00 Jacob Thomas Mid Devon CC Male Juvenile
73 10:43:00 Matt Parsons Tavistock Whs CC Male Espoir
74 10:44:00 Reu Walter Minehead Cycling Club Male Juvenile
75 10:45:00 Rowan Ellis 1st Chard Wheelers Male Junior
76 10:46:00 Anabell Orenz North Cotswold CC Female Senior
77 10:47:00 Heidi Blunden The Racing Chance Foundation Female Senior
78 10:48:00 Heather Mayne Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club Female Vet
79 10:49:00 Susan Maynard Minehead Cycling Club Female Vet
80 10:50:00 Joanne Jago Performance Cycles CC Female Senior
81 10:51:00 Natalie Grinczer Team WNT Pro Cycling Female Senior
82 10:52:00 Alice Thomson Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior
83 10:53:00 Jasmine Jones Cardiff Ajax CC Female Senior
84 10:54:00 Janet Ridler Minehead Cycling Club Female Vet
85 10:55:00 Jessica Evans ASSOS Equipe UK Female Senior
86 10:56:00 Lauren Dolan Mid Devon CC Female Espoir
87 10:57:00 Hannah Newsham Somerset Road Club Female Senior
88 10:58:00 Louise Harris Tanks Direct Cycling Female Senior
89 10:59:00 Clare Oldham Minehead Cycling Club Female Vet
90 11:00:00 Jim Ley Paceline RT Male Vet
91 11:01:00 Sam Lindsay 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Senior
92 11:02:00 Nick Livermore Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
93 11:03:00 Jonathan Sutcliffe Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
94 11:04:00 Tom Nancarrow Latchem Sunwise RT Male Espoir
95 11:05:00 Gordon Markus Severn Road Club Male Vet
96 11:06:00 John Grenfell A2B Cycle Repair Race Team Male Senior
97 11:07:00 Tavis Walker Velo Club Walcot Male Senior
98 11:08:00 Steve Thomas Bristol Road Club Male Vet
99 11:09:00 Tim Heal Revo Racing Male Vet
100 11:10:00 Louie Priddle Mid Devon CC Male Espoir
101 11:11:00 Archie Cross B38/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
102 11:12:00 Jonathan Shubert Arctic Aircon RT Male Senior
103 11:13:00 Steve Allen Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
104 11:14:00 Gregory Ashley Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
105 11:15:00 George Kimber Team PB Performance Male Espoir
106 11:16:00 Mark Emsley Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
107 11:17:00 Ted Cross University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
108 11:18:00 Dave Guy Southdown Velo Male Senior
109 11:19:00 Alex Lewis Exeter Whs CC Male Vet
110 11:20:00 Charlie Meredith Mid Devon CC Male Espoir
111 11:21:00 Richard Gildea Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
112 11:22:00 Oscar Hutchings VC Equipe Male Senior
113 11:23:00 Mark Sanders Mid Devon CC Male Vet
114 11:24:00 Charlie Revell Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Senior
115 11:25:00 Ed Laverack JLT Condor Male Senior
116 11:26:00 Eugene Cross University of Sheffield Cycling Club Male Espoir
117 11:27:00 Joe Hawksworth Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
118 11:28:00 Mark Brock Somerset Road Club Male Vet
119 11:29:00 Ian Day Aspire Velo Racing Team Male Vet
120 11:30:00 Dan Evans ASSOS Equipe UK Male Senior