Darlington CC (Entries close 06/07/18)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Jul-18
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: t254
  • Closing Date: 06-Jul-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
5 09:05:00 Paul Brierley Huddersfield RC Male Vet
6 09:06:00 Richard Cleathero North Racing Male Vet
7 09:07:00 Andrew Marr Whitby Whs Male Vet
8 09:08:00 Alexander Scott Albarosa CC Male Senior
9 09:09:00 Philip Kennell Allen Valley Velo Male Vet
10 09:10:00 Mark Wolstenholme Team Swift Male Vet
11 09:11:00 Jost Mullenheim Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Vet
12 09:12:00 Allen Bell Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
13 09:13:00 Richard Haigh Holme Valley Whs Male Vet
14 09:14:00 Chris Wood TS Racing Team - OTR Male Vet
15 09:15:00 Michael Smart TS Racing Team - OTR Male Senior
16 09:16:00 Mick Bradshaw GS Metro Male Vet
17 09:17:00 Richard Howe Bishop Auckland CC Male Vet
18 09:18:00 Matthew Durdy Richmond CC Male Vet
19 09:19:00 Mike Dalton Stockton Wheelers CC Male Senior
20 09:20:00 Paul Thirling Hartlepool CC Male Vet
21 09:21:00 Paul Rider Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
22 09:22:00 Norman Griffin Vive Le Velo Male Vet
23 09:23:00 Colin Birchall HD Revolutions Male Vet
24 09:24:00 Paul Felce Adept Cycling Male Vet
25 09:25:00 Matthew Wilde HD Revolutions Male Senior
26 09:26:00 Keith Alderson Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Vet
27 09:27:00 Paul Fountain Hartlepool CC Male Vet
28 09:28:00 David Ballantyne EMC Cycling Male Vet
29 09:29:00 Graeme Carter Stockton Wheelers CC Male Vet
30 09:30:00 Darren Yarwood Vive Le Velo Male Vet
31 09:31:00 Stephen Belbin AIMS Cycling Male Senior
32 09:32:00 Graham Bell Hambleton RC Male Vet
33 09:33:00 Mark Stokes Hambleton RC Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Dan Small Teesdale CRC Male Senior
35 09:35:00 Joe Simons Albarosa CC Male Senior
36 09:36:00 Sam Leng Malton Whs Male Senior
37 09:37:00 Brian Sunter Condor RC Male Vet
38 09:38:00 Lloyd Harrison Physiohaus Health and Performance Male Senior
39 09:39:00 James Meadows Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Senior
40 09:40:00 Mark Flannery Team Swift Male Vet
41 09:41:00 John Wilson AIMS Cycling Male Vet
42 09:42:00 Rohan Rayner-smith Darlington Cycling Club Male Espoir
43 09:43:00 Paul Tyler Ferryhill Whs Male Vet
44 09:44:00 John Baines Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
45 09:45:00 Gary Hunt Adept Cycling Male Vet
46 09:46:00 Jo Short Darlington Cycling Club Female Vet
47 09:47:00 Alasdair Bruce Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
48 09:48:00 Louise Hamilton Mountain Goat Coaching Female Vet
49 09:49:00 Bradley Layton Cycleways - Ando Customs Male Senior
50 09:50:00 Simon Beldon Team Bottrill Male Vet
51 09:51:00 Sarah Foulds Stockton Wheelers CC Female Senior
52 09:52:00 Mark Tinkler Hartlepool CC Male Vet
53 09:53:00 Liam Rees Ilkley CC Male Senior
54 09:54:00 Mervyn Wilson North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
55 09:55:00 Richard Lilleker Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Senior
56 09:56:00 Matt Bourne Huddersfield Star Whs Male Senior
57 09:57:00 Richmond Denton Parentini Test Team Male Vet
58 09:58:00 Shaun Teasdale Stockton Wheelers CC Male Vet
59 09:59:00 Andrew Lambe Ilkley CC Male Vet
60 10:00:00 Richard Dean CYCLOMANIA Male Senior
61 10:01:00 Mark Burtonshaw Team Swift Male Vet
62 10:02:00 Alex Ingham AIMS Cycling Male Vet
63 10:03:00 Mike Cole Huddersfield RC Male Vet
64 10:04:00 Stephen Scott Elmsall Road Club Male Vet
65 10:05:00 Gray Walker VTTA (North) Male Vet
66 10:06:00 Greg Kershaw Drighlington BC Male Senior
67 10:07:00 Peter Hook VC York Male Senior
68 10:08:00 Maria Mulleady Team Swift Female Senior
69 10:09:00 Neil Fort Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
70 10:10:00 Adam Duggleby Vive Le Velo Male Senior
71 10:11:00 Wayne Coates Derwentside CC Male Vet
72 10:12:00 Tim Humphries Team Swift Male Vet
73 10:13:00 Denis Thompson West Pennine Road Club Male Vet
74 10:14:00 Paul Dawson VTTA (North) Male Vet
75 10:15:00 Harry Walker Revolver Racing Male Vet