Oswestry Paragon CC(60 Riders over 2 events)(Priority SCCA clubs)(SCCA 13 of 16)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 19-Jul-18
  • Time: 19:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: d10/8
  • Closing Date: 07-Jul-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
13 19:13:00 Jason Davis Paramount CRT Male Vet
14 19:14:00 Jenny Newton Nova Raiders CC Female Vet
15 19:15:00 Richard Kay North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
16 19:16:00 John Robertson Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
17 19:17:00 Gareth Brookes North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
18 19:18:00 David Wilson North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
19 19:19:00 Ian Carson Oswestry Paragon CC Male Vet
20 19:20:00 Alex Leek Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior
21 19:21:00 Mike Anslow Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
22 19:22:00 Philip Elliott Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
23 19:23:00 Ian Casson Birkenhead Victoria CC Male Vet
24 19:24:00 Colin Lythe Oswestry Paragon CC Male Vet
25 19:25:00 Toby Williams Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Senior
26 19:26:00 Andrew Greenhalgh Team ASL-Bolton Male Vet
27 19:27:00 Andrew Howell Oswestry Paragon CC Male Senior
28 19:28:00 Les Boughey North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
29 19:29:00 James Neale North Shropshire Wheelers Male Senior
30 19:30:00 Tony Harvey Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
31 19:31:00 Paul Birkin Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
32 19:32:00 Jenny York Mid Shropshire Wheelers Female Vet
33 19:33:00 Simon Evans Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
34 19:34:00 Alex Durnell Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Espoir
35 19:35:00 Matt Gibbons Nova Raiders CC Male Senior
36 19:36:00 Luke Vallance Wrexham RC Male Vet
37 19:37:00 Philip Gardner Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
38 19:38:00 Deb Hutson-lumb Nova Raiders CC Female Vet
39 19:39:00 Robert Elliott Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
40 19:40:00 Thomas Brazier Synergy Cycles Race Team Male Senior
41 19:41:00 Scott Harris Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
42 19:42:00 Dave York Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
43 19:43:00 George Aldridge Birkenhead North End CC Male Vet
44 19:44:00 John Westhead Paramount CRT Male Vet
45 19:45:00 Terry Icke Poole Whs Male Vet
46 19:46:00 Ian Nisbett Hafren CC Male Vet
47 19:47:00 Rob Kerr Oswestry Paragon CC Male Senior
48 19:48:00 Darrell Walsh Oswestry Paragon CC Male Vet
49 19:49:00 Steve Taylor Hafren CC Male Vet
50 19:50:00 Daniel Watts Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
51 19:51:00 Brett Lowndes Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Vet
52 19:52:00 Andrew Rose Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
53 19:53:00 Steven Ford Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
54 19:54:00 Helen Tudor Oswestry Paragon CC Female Vet
55 19:55:00 Bryn Davies Hafren CC Male Vet
56 19:56:00 Ed Middleton Nova Raiders CC Male Senior
57 19:57:00 Richard Goddard Newport (Shropshire) CC Male Vet
58 19:58:00 Ian Stevens Ystwyth CC Male Senior
59 19:59:00 Neil Coles Oswestry Paragon CC Male Vet
60 20:00:00 David James Williams Velotik Racing Team Male Senior