Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club(Entries close 07/04/18)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Apr-18
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: f12/10
  • Closing Date: 03-Apr-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Bethany Goodlad Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Female Senior
2 10:02:00 Harry Kirby Bicester Millennium CC Male Junior
3 10:03:00 Keith Richardson Mildenhall CC Male Vet
4 10:04:00 Neil Warby Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Male Vet
5 10:05:00 Malcolm Smith Peterborough CC Male Vet
6 10:06:00 Ian Markham Chronos RT Male Vet
7 10:07:00 David Lewis VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Vet
8 10:08:00 Ian Stevens Ystwyth CC Male Senior
9 10:09:00 Dave Johnson Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
10 10:10:00 Adam Fisher Cambridge CC Male Senior
11 10:11:00 Alan Crane Chronos RT Male Vet
12 10:12:00 Dave Wentworth Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
13 10:13:00 Tim Webster Northants Tri Club Male Senior
14 10:14:00 Kirk Wilde Northants Tri Club Male Vet
15 10:15:00 Barry Mcdonald 3T-RACING Male Vet
16 10:16:00 Kevin Creese Chronos RT Male Vet
17 10:17:00 Kevin Hurley Newbury RC Male Vet
18 10:18:00 Joanna Spragg Bossard Whs Female Vet
19 10:19:00 Will Jones Metropolitan Police Cycle Club Male Vet
20 10:20:00 Philip Murrell Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
21 10:21:00 Richard Moule Bossard Whs Male Vet
22 10:22:00 Ian Baynes TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
23 10:23:00 Paul Nicholls Watford Velo Sport Male Vet
24 10:24:00 Simon Jones CC London Male Vet
25 10:25:00 Richard Hutt Harp RC Male Vet
26 10:26:00 Sam Mcdonald St Neots CC Male Senior
27 10:27:00 John Lamb Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Male Vet
28 10:28:00 Chris Yoxall Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Male Senior
29 10:29:00 Gillian Reynolds Willesden CC Female Vet
30 10:30:00 Gavin Ashfield Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Senior
31 10:31:00 Nicholas Candy North Road CC Male Espoir
32 10:32:00 David Marshall Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
33 10:33:00 Lez Young (tricycle) Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
34 10:34:00 Alan Harvey Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
35 10:35:00 Richard Keeping Full Gas Racing Team Male Senior
36 10:36:00 Alan Lang Hartlepool CC Male Vet
37 10:37:00 Nathan Woodhouse Leighton Buzzard Road Cycling Club Male Junior
38 10:38:00 Steph Russell Team Bottrill Female Senior
39 10:39:00 Karrie Archer Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Female Vet
40 10:40:00 Mark Ellis Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
41 10:41:00 Alistair Sponsel Leamington C & AC Male Senior
42 10:42:00 Mick Case Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
43 10:43:00 Ian Aunger Rockingham Forest Whs Male Vet
44 10:44:00 Mark Walker Leighton Buzzard Road Cycling Club Male Vet
45 10:45:00 Anthony Smith Team Milton Keynes Male Senior
46 10:46:00 Andrew Grant Chelmer CC Male Vet
47 10:47:00 Greg Gosling Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
48 10:48:00 D Frydman Leamington C & AC Male Vet
49 10:49:00 Marc Smith Rapha Cycling Club Male Vet
50 10:50:00 James Richardson North Bucks RC Male Senior
51 10:51:00 Daniel Homer London Phoenix CC Male Vet
52 10:52:00 Oren Peleg Regents Park Rouleurs Male Vet
53 10:53:00 Helen Roby Spirit Bikes CC Female Vet
54 10:54:00 Michael Banks Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Male Senior
55 10:55:00 Abid Hussain Icknield RC Male Vet
56 10:56:00 Ady Dench Male Vet
57 10:57:00 Marcin Basinski Northants Tri Club Male Senior
58 10:58:00 Jamie Parsonage Evolution Triathlon Club Male Senior
59 10:59:00 Dan Morgan Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Male Senior
60 11:00:00 Chris Manko Team Milton Keynes Male Senior
61 11:01:00 Michael Cope Kettering CC Male Vet
62 11:02:00 Rad Hart-george Bicester Millennium CC Male Senior
63 11:03:00 Matt Price Icknield RC Male Senior
64 11:04:00 Jon Moon Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Male Vet
65 11:05:00 Grant Orsborn Bedfordshire Road CC Male Vet
66 11:06:00 John Wingfield Team Milton Keynes Male Senior
67 11:07:00 Paul Woodham Bossard Whs Male Vet
68 11:08:00 Helen Frater Islington Cycling Club Female Senior
69 11:09:00 Andrew Payne Maidenhead & District CC Male Vet
70 11:10:00 David Woodhouse AS Test Team Male Senior
71 11:11:00 Toby Maloy Team Milton Keynes Male Senior
72 11:12:00 Wendy Gooding Team Bottrill Female Vet
73 11:13:00 Chris Penn Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Male Senior
74 11:14:00 Thomas Evans Welland Valley CC Male C3
75 11:15:00 Matthew Saunders Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Senior
76 11:16:00 John Mccormack Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
77 11:17:00 Tim Fowler PSSA Cycling Club Male Vet